Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Seniorer 50m


Damer

 

Distans Namn Förening Tid Datum Plats
50 m Frisim Linda Olofsson Älvsby SS 26.71 1989-07-25 Landskrona
100 m Frisim Linda Olofsson Älvsby SS 56.13 1989-03-25 Mölndal
200 m Frism Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 2:06.22 1988-04-03 St. Malo
400 m Frisim Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 4:19.55 1988-08-02 Jönköping
800 m Frisim Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS  8:51.29 1988-04-02 St. Malo
1500 m Frisim Malin Isaksson Älvsby SS 18:16.39 2003-07-01 Norrköping
           
4 x 50 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 1:53.93 2003-05-30 Sollefteå
  Hedvig Lestander        
  Johanna Groth        
  Elisabeth Nyström        
  Kristin Ivarsson        
           
4 x 100 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 4:00.72 2002-07-03 Landskrona
  Anna Folkesson   59.09    
  Johanna Groth   1:00.28    
  Karin Aspengen   1:00.32    
  Kristin Ivarsson   1:01.03    
           
4 x 200 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 8:48.89 2002-07-02 Landskrona
  Anna Folkesson   2:09.77    
  Johanna Groth   2:10.58    
  Karin Aspengen   2:13.61    
  Kristin Ivarsson   2:14.89    
           
50 m Bröstsim Linda Isaksson Älvsby SS 34.44 2006-07-01 Landskrona
100 m Bröstsim Anna Stiberg Umeå SS 1:13.84 1990-07-28 Norrköping
200 m Bröstsim Kia Karelmo Umeå SS 2:37.57 2003-06-27 Norrköping
           
50 m Ryggsim Anna-Karin Englund Kalix SS 30.79 1991-08-08 Landskrona
100 m Ryggsim Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 1:04.25 1985-07-06 Jönköping
200 m Ryggsim Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 2:17.39 1985-07-03 Jönköping
           
50 m Fjärilsim Sara Sharp  Umeå SS 28.26 2012-06-28 Norrköping
100 m Fjärilsim Eva Eriksson Skelleftesim S 34 1:03.03 2003-06-27 Norrköping
200 m Fjärilsim Christina Öhlund Piteå Sim 2:18.35 1993-07-02 Landskrona
           
200 m Medley Anna-Karin eriksson Kalix SS 2:19.93 1985-07-07 Jönköping
400 m Medley Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 5:05.41 1983-07-31 Falun
           
4 x 50 m Medley Umeå SS Umeå SS 2:09.78 2003-05-30 Sollefteå
  Kristin Ivarsson        
  Iris Lerke        
  Maria Degerman        
  Johanna Groth        
           
4 x 100 m Medley Umeå SS Umeå SS 4:29.62 1990-07-28 Norrköping
  Lisa Lundqvist        
  Anna Stiberg        
  Christina Öhlund        
  Sofia Stark      

 

 

Herrar

Distans Namn Förening Tid Datum Plats
50 m Frisim Christer Wallin Umeå SS 23.98 1987-08-03 Göteborg
100 m Frisim Christer Wallin Umeå SS 51.83 1987-08-05 Göteborg
200 m Frism Christer Wallin Umeå SS 1:51.83 1988-08-03 Jönköping
400 m Frisim Henrik Johansson Luleå SS 3:58.25 1988-04-23 Örebro
800 m Frisim Jonas Järnö Umeå SS 8:32.70 1985-12-08 Luxemburg
1500 m Frisim        Petri Vepsänen Piteå Sim 16:03.84 1991-07-28 Uppsala
           
4 x 50 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 1:41.95 1990-11-23 Göteborg
  Ulf Areblad        
  Andreas Taflin        
  Andreas Billström        
  Ulrik Järnö        
           
4 x 100 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 3:37.96 1988-04-15 Örebro
  Jonas Järnö        
  Christer Wallin        
  Stefan Andersson        
  Mattias Pettersson        
           
4 x 200 m Frisim Skelleftesim S 34 Skelleftesim S 34 7:54.47 2013-07-04 Halmstad
  Philp Nordenberg   2:01.22    
  Anton Mikaelsson   1:57.16    
  Oskar Mikaelsson   1:55.18    
  Benjamin Lindberg   2:00.91    
           
50 m Bröstsim Per Ångquist Umeå SS 30.45 2002-07-03 Landskrona
100 m Bröstsim Bert-Ola Eriksson Kalix SS 1:07.36 1992-06-26 Landskrona
200 m Bröstsim Lauri Salonen Umeå SS 2:25.76 2004-04-03 Stockholm
           
50 m Ryggsim Anton Mikaelsson Skelleftesim S 34 27.86 2013-07-05 Halmstad
100 m Ryggsim Anton Mikaelsson Skelleftesim S 34 59.45 2011-05-23 Halmstad
200 m Ryggsim Anton Mikaelsson Skelleftesim S 34 2:07.32 2011-05-22 Halmstad
           
50 m Fjärilsim Johan Backlund Sandviks Ik 26.52 1994-06-18 Uppsala
100 m Fjärilsim Christer Wallin Umeå SS 55.75 1988-08-02 Jönköping
200 m Fjärilsim Christer Wallin Umeå SS 2:02.64 1988-08-04 Jönköping
           
200 m Medley Bert-Ola Eriksson Kalix SS 2:06.56 1993-07-02 Landskrona
400 m Medley Bert-Ola Eriksson Kalix SS 4:35.54 1990-06-02 Monte Carlo
           
4 x 50 m Medley Skelleftesim S 34 Skelleftesim S 34 1:54.53 1995-07-08 Uppsala
  Robert Svanborg   29.27    
  Jonas Erixon   32.17    
  Johan Nyström   27.03    
  André Kristensson   25.36    
           
4 x 100 m Medley Skelleftesim S 34 Skelleftesim S 34 4:00.57 2013-07-05 Halmstad
  Anton Mikaelsson   1:00.40    
  Philip Nordenberg   1:08.41    
  Filip Svedberg   58.14    
  Benjamin Lindberg   53.62    

 


Uppdaterad: 25 MAJ 2014 12:52 Skribent: Eric Smedlund

Postadress:
Norrlands Simförbund
Andreas Nilsson, Arnemarksvägen 71
941 92 Arnemark

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706392717
E-post: norrland@svensksimid...

Se all info