Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Juniorer 25m


Damer

Distans Namn Förening Tid Datum Plats
   50 m Frisim
Elin Hardeland Umeå SS 00:25.89 2010-02-07 Kristianstad
 100 m Frisim Eva Eriksson Skelleftesim S 34 00:57.38 2003-11-27 Umeå
 200 m Frism Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 02:03.17 1988-02-07 Lund
 400 m Frisim Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 04:14.07 1987-11-20 Hallsberg
 800 m Frisim Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS  08:42.75 1988-02-06 Lund
1500 m Frisim Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 17:20.50 1987-06-10 Kalix
           
4 x 50 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 1:43.61 2007-02-05 Stockholm
  Hedvig Lestander   26.11    
  Sara Sharp    25.35    
  Emilie Roslund   25.83    
  Elin Hardeland   26.32    
4 x 100 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 03:50.40 2007-02-02 Stockholm
  Hedvig Lestander   57.66    
  Emilie Roslund   57.16    
  Sara Sharp    57.17    
  Elin Hardeland   58.41    
4 x 200 m Frisim Umeå SS Umeå SS 08:44.49 1992-03-14 Göteborg
  Anna Edvall   2:06.89    
  Cecilia Diamant   2:06.52    
  Veronica Olofsson   2:09.05    
  Sofia Stark   2:14.21    
           
  50 m Bröstsim Anna Stiberg Umeå SS 00:33.85 1990-06-03 Göteborg
100 m Bröstsim Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 01:12.44 1988-02-07 Lund
200 m Bröstsim Emilie Roslund Umeå SS 02:31.90 2007-02-03 Stockholm
           
  50 m Ryggsim Elin Hardeland Umeå SS 00:29.81 2010-12-03 Stockholm
100 m Ryggsim Karin Aspengren Umeå SS 01:04.22 2000-03-02 Stockholm
200 m Ryggsim Erika Edstedt Umeå SS 02:19.56 1981-11-29 Helsingborg
           
  50 m Fjärilsim Sara Sharp  Umeå SS 27.39 2006-12-03 Helsingfors
100 m Fjärilsim Eva Eriksson Skelleftesim S 34 01:01.53 2002-11-28 Malmö
200 m Fjärilsim Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 02:17.26 1984-03-30 Norrköping
           
100 m medley Emilie Roslund Umeå SS 01:03.78 2007-02-03 Stockholm
200 m Medley Emilie Roslund Umeå SS 2:17.35 2007-02-05 Stockholm
400 m Medley Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 04:55.72 1983-12-04 Malmö
           
4 x 50 m Medley Umeå SS Umeå SS 01:54.41 2007-02-04 Stockholm
  Elin Hardeland   30.16    
  Emilie Roslund   31.91    
  Sara Sharp    26.95    
  Hedvig Lestander   25.39    
4 x 100 m Medley Umeå SS Umeå SS 4:17.43  2007-02-03 Umeå
  Elin Hardeland   1:06.55     
  Emelie Roslund   1:10.63     
  Sara Sharp    1:02.73     
  Hedvig Lestander   57.52    

 

 

 

Herrar

Distans Namn Förening Tid Datum Plats
   50 m Frisim Christer Wallin Umeå SS 00:23.21 1987-04-03 Umeå
 100 m Frisim Christer Wallin Umeå SS 00:50.29 1987-04-03 Umeå
 200 m Frism Christer Wallin Umeå SS 01:49.37 1987-02-01 Borlänge
 400 m Frisim Tobias Marklund Piteå Sim 3:53.95 1993-10-30 Eskilstuna
 800 m Frisim Jonas Järnö Umeå SS 08:15.67 1985-12-08 Järfälla
1500 m Frisim Jonas Järnö Umeå SS 15:37.84 1986-01-26 Malmö
           
4 x 50 m Frisim Skelleftesim S34 Skelleftesim S34 1:32.59 2013-11-21 Göteborg
  Oskar Mikaelsson   23.23    
  Anton Mikaelsson   22.83    
  Benjamin Lindberg   23.26    
  Filip Svedberg   23.27    
4 x 100 m Frisim Skelleftesim Skelleftesim S34 3:23.99 2013-11-23 Göteborg
  Benjamin Lindberg   52.17    
  Anton Mikaelsson   50.50    
  Filip Svedberg   51.96    
  Oskar Mikaelsson   49.36    
4 x 200 m Frisim Skelleftesim S34 Skelleftesim S34 7:30.23 2013-11-20 Göteborg
  Anton Mikaelsson   1:51.47    
  Filip Svedberg   1:53.46    
  Benjamin Lindberg   1:56.82    
  Oskar Mikaelsson   1:48.48    
           
  50 m Bröstsim Mikael Öhgren Älvsby SS 00:29.46 2004-12-05 NJM
100 m Bröstsim Per Ångquist Umeå SS 01:04.59 2002-03-14 Göteborg
200 m Bröstsim Bert-Ola Eriksson Kalix SS 02:21.07 1990-02-11 Södertälje
           
  50 m Ryggsim Andreas Hulander Umeå SS 00:26:13 2008-05-31 Stockholm
100 m Ryggsim Anton Mikaelsson Skelleftesim S34 56.61 2013-11-23 Göteborg
200 m Ryggsim Tobias Marklund Piteå Sim 02:01.36 1992-12-11 Norrköping
           
  50 m Fjärilsim Andreas Hulander Umeå SS 00:24:83 2008-05-31 Stockholm
100 m Fjärilsim Tero Välimaa Haparanda SK 00:53.79 1998-  
200 m Fjärilsim Tero Välimaa Haparanda SK 2.01.10 1998-  
           
100 m Medley Oskar Mikaelsson Skelleftesim S34 56.94 2013-11-20 Göteborg
200 m Medley Anton Mikaelsson Skelleftesim S34 2:03.82 2013-11-21 Göteborg
400 m Medley Jonas Järnö Umeå SS 04:26.92 1986-01-25 Malmö
           
4 x 50 m Medley Skelleftesim S34 Skelleftesim S34 1:43.65 2013-11-22 Göteborg
  Anton Mikaelsson   26.77    
  Benjamin Lindberg   29.71    
  Filip Svedberg   25.13    
  Oskar Mikaelsson   22.04    
4 x 100 m Medley Skelleftesim S34 Skelleftesim S34 3:48.42 2013-11-24 Göteborg
  Anton Mikaelsson   57.43    
  Benjamin Lindberg   1:05.54    
  Filip Svedberg   55.43    
  Oskar Mikaelsson   50.02    

 


Uppdaterad: 25 MAJ 2014 13:07 Skribent: Eric Smedlund

Postadress:
Norrlands Simförbund
Andreas Nilsson, Arnemarksvägen 71
941 92 Arnemark

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706392717
E-post: norrland@svensksimid...

Se all info