Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tävlingskalender vt 2011


Inbjudan

Datum Tävling Stad Inbjudan
Januari      
6 Palles Minne Bollnäs Inbjudan
9 Duvedoppet Katrineholm  
9 Lilla Vasadoppet Hedemora  
9 Santa Maria Cup Bålsta  
14-16 JDM (25m) Söderhamn Inbjudan
21-23 Utvecklingshelg Se utbildningsprogram  
29 Svenska Ungdomssimspelen med Äldre Cup Borlänge Inbjudan
29-30 Eskilstuna Sprint Eskilstuna Inbjudan
30 Dalaserien-Utmanaren 3 Ludvika  
30 5-Klubb Hofors  
Februari      
3-6 JSM (25) Södertälje  
6 Dalaserien-Saints 1 med öppet KM Mora  
12-13 UGP 1 Västerås Inbjudan
12-13 GP 2 (50m) Uppsala  
19 Sparbanken Quattro Cup Enköping  
19-20 Väsman Open Ludvika  
21 Dalaserien-Morgondagare-Utmanare Falun  
26-27 Team Sportia Cup Hudiksvall Iggesund  
26 Gästrikserien Gävle  
Mars      
5 Valloncupen Gimo & Österby  
5 Skomakardoppet Nautilus Kumla  
12-13 SkinsGames Falun  
13 Sparbankscupen Bålsta  
13 Strängnäs Simcup Strängnäs  
18-20 Masters-SM Södertälje  
26-27 GP 3 (50m)    
26-27 GP2 (25m)/DINA Cup Bollnäs  
26-27 UGP 2 (25m) Sme Sim Eskilstuna ESK  
April      
1-3 Utvecklingshelg    
3 Dalaserien-Utmanaren 4 Ludvika  
10 Knattesim Uppsala  Inbjudan
10 Mora Cup Mora  
16 Aquarena Race Söderhamn  
16 Dalamästerskapen Borlänge  
16 Upplandsserien Enköping Inbjudan 
24 Silverdoppet Sala Inbjudan
30 Gästrikeserien Sandviken  
Maj      
7-8 Vårsimiaden försök (25m) Harnäs Gävle  Inbjudan

7-8

Vårsimiaden försök

Köping

 Inbjudan
7-8 Vårsimiaden försök (25) Strängnäs  Inbjudan
7-8 GP 4-final (50)    
7-8 Jöns Svanbergssimmet Uppsala Inbjudan 
15 Dalaserien-Saints 2 med öppet KM Mora  
16 Dalaserien-MorgondagareUtmanare Falun  

28-29

Vårsimiaden final

Strängnäs

 Inbjudan
Juni      
4-5 Mare Nostrum Barcelona, ESP  
4-5 DM Eskilstuna  
6 Examenssimmet Nautilus Kumla  
8-9 Mare Nostrum Cabet en Rousssillon,FRA  
11-12 Mare Nostrum Monaco, MON  
18-19 UGP 3 (50m) Eskilstuna (ESK)  
21 Dalaserien-Morgondagare/Utmanare Falun  
25-26 Open de Paris Paris FRAU  
29-3/7 SM/JSM Halmstad  
Juli      
6-10 EJM (50m) Belgrad, SRB  
8 NM Open Water 10000 m Vansbro  
8 Vansbro Halvsim 1500 m    
8 Vansbro Ungdomssim 1500 m    
9 Vansbro Kortsim 1000 m    
9 Vansbro Tjejsim 1000 m    
9 Lilla Vansbrosimningen 25/50 m    
10 Vansbrosimningen 3000 m    
21-24 SUM-SIM (50 m) Falun  
24-31 VM (50m) Shanghai, CHN  
24-29 EUOS (50 m) Trabzon, TUR  
       
Uppdaterad: 07 JUN 2016 17:51 Skribent: Patricia Kanevåg

 

Arena_ logga

 

SISU_Webb_IF_190X190_samverkan

 

 

Postadress:
Mellansvenska Simförbundet
Idrottens Hus, Pontus Widéns väg 18
722 23 Västerås

Kontakt:
Tel: 0104764835
E-post: kansli.mssf@vstmidro...

Se all info