50m Frisim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:20.91
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:22.66 785
Isak Eliasson 1996 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-21 London 00:22.85 766
Jonathan Kling 1993 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:22.95 756
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:23.24 728
Alexander Linge 1992 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:23.26 726
Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:23.33 719
Petter Stymne 1983 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.34 719
Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:23.37 716
Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.38 715
10  Alexander Frost 1997 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.44 709
11  Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.46 708
12  Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.48 706
13  Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:23.51 703
  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.51 703
15  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:23.53 701
16  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.59 696
17  Melker Selin 1993 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 00:23.62 693
18  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.71 685
19  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.72 685
20  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.73 684
21  Fabian Steen 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.76 681
22  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.80 678
23  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:23.82 676
24  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.01 660
25  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.07 655
  Mattias Carlsson 1990 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.07 655
27  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.10 653
28  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-13 Jönköping 00:24.11 652
  Mikael Wåhlin 1989 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.11 652
30  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:24.13 650
31  Anton Arvidsson 1994 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.15 649
32  Jacob Zeidler 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.16 648
33  Jesper Björk 1993 HS distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 00:24.17 647
34  Janne Ledin 1994 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:24.18 646
  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA LH-Games 2016 2016-07-02 Landskrona 00:24.18 646
  Herman Lindström 1996 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.18 646
37  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:24.20 645
38  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.21 644
39  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 00:24.24 641
40  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.28 638
  Gustav Östlund 2000 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.28 638
42  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.33 634
43  Viktor Jönsson 1986 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:24.36 632
44  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.39 630
45  Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:24.42 627
46  Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.44 626
47  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.46 624
  Martin Persson 1992 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.46 624
49  Robin Sandgren 1997 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:24.47 623
50  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.49 622
51  Mattias Thorsell 1989 SKÖVDE SS Lane 4 Cup 2016 2016-06-04 Mariestad 00:24.51 620
52  Henrik Bolle 1996 TUREBERG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.53 619
  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.53 619
54  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:24.55 617
55  Gergö Nagy 1995 LJUNGBY SS LA Open 2016-06-06 Ljungby 00:24.60 614
56  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.62 612
  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.62 612
58  Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.65 610
59  Thomas Törnström 1992 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.66 609
  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.66 609
61  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:24.68 608
62  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.70 606
  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.70 606
64  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 00:24.71 605
  Erik Björklund 1998 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.71 605
66  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.74 603
  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.74 603
68  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:24.77 601
  Anton Jansson 1992 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.77 601
70  Enzo Schön 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:24.79 600
  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.79 600
72  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:24.81 598
73  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:24.89 592
74  Alexander Morgan 1996 SKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:24.92 590
75  Marcus Stridfäldt 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:24.96 587
76  Christopher Andrén 2000 SK ÄGIR Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:25.03 583
77  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:25.05 581
78  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:25.08 579
  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:25.08 579
  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:25.08 579
81  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 00:25.09 578
82  Alexander Triantafillou 1997 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:25.13 576
  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:25.13 576
84  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:25.14 575
  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON LH-Games 2016 2016-07-01 Landskrona 00:25.14 575
86  Fabian Bergman 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:25.15 574
87  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:25.16 574
88  Christoffer Stolt 1987 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:25.18 572
  Shervin Ghahestani 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:25.18 572
90  Lukas Peterson 1998 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:25.19 571
91  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:25.23 569
  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Färsingadoppet Sprint 2016-06-17 Sjöbo 00:25.23 569
93  Kalle Lindborg 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:25.25 567
94  Julian Cöster 1995 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 00:25.27 566
  Anton Steindl 2000 HVETLANDA Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 00:25.27 566
96  Karl Lindekrantz 1999 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:25.29 565
  Mats Westergren 1994 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 00:25.29 565
98  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 00:25.31 563
  Nicklas Eriksson 1996 NYKÖPING NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:25.31 563
100  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:25.32 563
 
  100m Frisim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:46.91
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Isak Eliasson 1996 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:49.39 856
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:49.50 851
Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:50.81 786
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:50.93 781
Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:51.10 773
Alexander Linge 1992 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:51.12 772
Jonas Holmström 1992 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:51.18 770
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:51.46 757
Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:51.48 756
10  Mattias Carlsson 1990 UDDEVALLA 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-15 Austin, Texas, USA 00:51.51 755
11  Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:51.57 752
12  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:51.61 750
13  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:51.73 745
14  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-16 Amsterdam 00:51.74 745
15  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:51.76 744
16  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:51.80 742
17  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:51.84 740
18  Jesper Björk 1993 HS Internazionali di Nuoto - 53° Sette Colli 2016-06-26 Rome 00:51.87 739
19  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:51.94 736
20  Jacob Zeidler 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:52.06 731
21  Mats Westergren 1994 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:52.17 726
22  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:52.35 719
23  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:52.36 719
  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:52.36 719
25  Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:52.40 717
26  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:52.43 716
27  Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:52.54 711
28  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:52.62 708
29  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:52.65 707
30  Stefan Stojmenovic 1993 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:52.66 706
31  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:52.85 699
32  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:52.86 698
33  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 00:52.87 698
34  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:52.91 696
35  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:52.95 695
36  Sebastian Holmberg 1991 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:52.98 694
37  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:52.99 693
38  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.01 692
39  Julian Cöster 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.05 691
40  Thomas Törnström 1992 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:53.13 688
  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:53.13 688
42  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:53.20 685
43  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.22 684
44  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 00:53.26 683
45  Anton Mikaelsson 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.29 682
46  Enzo Schön 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:53.33 680
47  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.35 679
48  Anton Arvidsson 1994 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.41 677
49  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:53.47 675
50  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:53.49 674
51  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:53.53 672
52  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:53.59 670
53  Kristian Kron 1992 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:53.66 668
  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.66 668
55  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.69 666
56  Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.71 666
57  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.76 664
  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.76 664
59  Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:53.80 662
60  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 00:53.89 659
61  Fabian Bergman 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:53.96 657
62  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 00:53.99 655
  Ossian Arvidsson 1992 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:53.99 655
64  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:54.03 654
65  Max Troell 1995 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:54.05 653
  Karl Lindekrantz 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:54.05 653
67  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.06 653
68  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:54.07 653
  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:54.07 653
70  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.10 651
71  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:54.12 651
72  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.13 650
73  Gustav Hökfelt 1994 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:54.15 650
74  Henrik Bolle 1996 TUREBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:54.16 649
75  Alexander Frost 1997 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:54.20 648
76  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:54.26 646
77  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.30 644
78  Gustav Östlund 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:54.31 644
79  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.33 643
80  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA Extralopp 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:54.43 640
81  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:54.48 638
82  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 00:54.55 635
83  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:54.56 635
  Herman Lindström 1996 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:54.56 635
  Nils Lervik 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.56 635
86  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:54.57 635
87  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 00:54.58 634
88  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:54.59 634
89  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:54.62 633
90  William Reinholdsson 1997 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.64 632
91  Lukas Peterson 1998 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:54.67 631
92  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:54.79 627
93  Emil Möller 1994 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 00:54.80 627
94  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:54.82 626
95  Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.84 625
96  William Lindblom 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:54.85 625
  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:54.85 625
98  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:54.89 624
99  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 00:54.90 623
100  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:54.93 622
 
  200m Frisim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:42.00
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:49.49 808
Isak Eliasson 1996 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-17 London 01:49.53 807
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-17 London 01:50.21 792
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 01:50.37 789
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-16 Austin, Texas, USA 01:51.00 775
Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS LEN European Championships 2016-05-17 London 01:51.24 770
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:51.72 761
Kristian Kron 1992 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:52.04 754
Mattias Carlsson 1990 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:52.24 750
10  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:52.61 743
11  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:52.73 740
12  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:52.80 739
13  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:52.86 738
14  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:53.89 718
15  Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:54.01 716
16  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:54.21 712
17  Mats Westergren 1994 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:54.34 709
18  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:54.47 707
19  Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:54.96 698
20  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:55.08 696
21  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:55.12 695
22  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:55.37 691
23  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:55.47 689
24  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:55.66 685
25  Gustav Hökfelt 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:55.69 685
26  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:55.74 684
27  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:55.87 682
28  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:56.05 678
29  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:56.16 677
30  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:56.27 675
31  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:56.31 674
  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:56.31 674
33  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:56.53 670
34  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:56.67 668
35  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:56.77 666
36  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:56.84 665
37  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:57.15 660
38  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:57.18 659
39  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:57.21 659
40  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:57.56 653
41  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-27 Bergen 01:57.57 652
42  Max Troell 1995 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:57.60 652
43  Ossian Arvidsson 1992 UDDEVALLA 2016 LC Invitational 2016-03-13 INDIANAPOLIS, IND, USA 01:57.72 650
44  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:57.78 649
45  Alexander Berggren 1994 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:57.90 647
46  Nils Lervik 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:57.96 646
47  Jesper Björk 1993 HS 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-16 Austin, Texas, USA 01:58.13 643
48  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:58.22 642
49  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:58.31 640
50  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:58.77 633
51  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:58.81 632
52  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:58.82 632
53  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 01:59.00 629
54  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:59.01 629
55  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:59.16 627
56  William Lindblom 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:59.26 625
57  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 01:59.35 624
58  Simon Wanna 1996 KARLSTAD 3rd Arab Swimming Championships Senior 2016-04-04 Dubai, UAE 01:59.37 623
59  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 01:59.50 621
60  Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:59.55 621
61  Isac Troell 1997 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 01:59.69 618
62  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 01:59.84 616
63  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:59.87 616
64  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:59.94 615
65  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 01:59.96 614
66  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:59.97 614
67  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:59.98 614
68  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:00.00 614
69  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:00.10 612
70  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:00.23 610
71  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 02:00.29 609
  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:00.29 609
73  Karl Lindekrantz 1999 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 02:00.30 609
74  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:00.39 608
75  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:00.41 607
76  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:00.42 607
77  Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:00.44 607
78  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:00.58 605
  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 02:00.58 605
80  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:00.62 604
81  Jésus Juan Ruiz Navarro 1995 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:00.66 604
82  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:00.67 603
83  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:00.68 603
84  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:00.73 603
85  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:00.76 602
86  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:00.79 602
87  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:00.82 601
88  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 02:00.84 601
89  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:00.88 600
  William Reinholdsson 1997 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:00.88 600
91  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:00.92 600
92  Wiggo Frohde 2000 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 02:00.95 599
93  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 02:01.23 595
94  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 02:01.27 595
95  Eric Hart 1998 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:01.28 594
96  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 02:01.42 592
97  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:01.46 592
98  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 02:01.67 589
99  Filip Weidlitz 1997 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 02:01.78 587
100  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 02:01.82 587
 
  400m Frisim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=03:40.07
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 03:50.21 873
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 03:52.33 849
Kristian Kron 1992 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-16 London 03:56.79 802
Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:00.54 765
Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:00.75 763
Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:01.17 759
Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 04:02.18 750
Mattias Carlsson 1990 UDDEVALLA 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-15 Austin, Texas, USA 04:02.61 746
Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:02.97 743
10  Simon Wanna 1996 KARLSTAD 3rd Arab Swimming Championships Senior 2016-04-04 Dubai, UAE 04:03.80 735
11  Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:04.22 731
12  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:04.41 730
13  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-10 Tampere 04:04.71 727
14  Mats Westergren 1994 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:04.86 725
15  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-10 Tampere 04:04.92 725
16  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:05.79 717
17  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 04:07.02 707
18  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:07.27 704
19  Nils Lervik 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:07.39 703
20  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 04:07.54 702
21  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:08.09 697
22  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 04:08.37 695
23  Max Troell 1995 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 04:08.88 691
24  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:09.08 689
25  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 04:09.91 682
26  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:10.80 675
27  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-10 Tampere 04:11.08 673
28  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:11.34 671
29  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:11.66 668
30  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:11.67 668
31  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:11.72 668
32  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:11.81 667
33  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 04:11.82 667
34  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:11.90 666
35  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:11.98 666
36  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:12.26 663
37  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:12.33 663
38  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 04:12.41 662
39  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:14.28 648
40  Alexander Berggren 1994 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:14.35 647
41  Tim Arnesen 1987 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:14.94 643
42  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:14.97 643
43  Eric Hart 1998 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:15.19 641
44  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:15.24 640
45  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:15.35 640
46  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:15.42 639
47  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 04:15.56 638
48  Isac Troell 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:15.91 635
49  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:15.92 635
50  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:16.04 634
51  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:16.72 629
52  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 04:17.08 627
53  William Lindblom 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:17.68 622
54  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:17.73 622
55  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:18.04 620
56  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:18.28 618
57  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:18.48 617
58  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:18.88 614
59  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:18.98 613
60  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:19.02 613
61  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 04:19.38 610
62  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:19.57 609
63  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 04:19.72 608
64  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 04:19.97 606
65  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 04:20.09 605
66  Johan Jönsson 1995 SK HAJEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 04:20.73 601
67  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 04:20.77 601
68  Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 04:20.91 600
69  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 04:21.30 597
70  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 04:21.47 596
71  Sam Taheri 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:21.54 595
72  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:21.80 593
73  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-27 Halmstad 04:22.63 588
74  Ivo Kuijpers 1999 SÄFFLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:22.68 588
75  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 04:22.97 586
76  Johannes Sköld 1996 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:23.19 584
77  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:23.35 583
78  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:23.46 582
79  Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:24.04 578
80  Hugo Wiman 1997 VÄXJÖ SS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 04:24.42 576
81  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:24.55 575
82  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF HEAD Summer Cup 2016 2016-07-01 Stockholm, Sweden 04:24.61 575
83  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:24.92 573
84  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:24.94 573
85  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 04:25.03 572
86  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:25.58 568
87  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:25.65 568
88  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:25.84 567
89  Erik Boström 1997 HÖGANÄS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 04:25.88 567
90  Gustav Östlund 1997 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 04:25.89 566
91  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-27 Halmstad 04:26.76 561
92  Viktor Johansson 1999 ELFSBORG Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 04:26.82 561
93  Emil Östrand 1998 SPIF SF Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 04:27.12 559
94  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 04:27.58 556
95  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 04:27.86 554
96  Johan Strandberg 1997 SUNDSVALL Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 04:28.01 553
97  Oskar Skarin 1999 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 04:28.05 553
98  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-05 Täby 04:28.70 549
99  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 04:28.73 549
100  Daniel Coleman 2000 TÄBY SIM UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-05 Täby 04:28.75 549
 
  800m Frisim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=07:32.12
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 07:56.64 853
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:13.68 768
Kristian Kron 1992 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:15.83 758
Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:17.25 751
Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:19.45 741
Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:31.82 689
Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:32.61 686
Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:32.70 685
Simon Wanna 1996 KARLSTAD DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 08:34.75 677
10  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:34.80 677
11  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:36.63 670
12  Eric Hart 1998 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:37.14 668
13  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:38.02 664
14  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 08:40.05 657
15  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:40.47 655
16  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:41.08 653
17  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:44.15 641
18  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:44.45 640
19  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim FM 2016-02-19 Täby 08:45.23 637
20  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:46.18 634
21  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:46.67 632
22  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:46.98 631
23  Alexander Berggren 1994 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:47.25 630
24  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:47.96 627
25  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:49.35 623
26  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 08:49.68 621
27  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:50.08 620
28  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 08:52.08 613
29  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:52.61 611
30  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:53.17 609
31  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:54.55 605
32  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:55.31 602
33  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 08:55.67 601
34  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:55.96 600
35  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:56.16 599
36  Jesper Eklund 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:56.46 598
37  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:58.33 592
38  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:58.61 591
39  Johan Jönsson 1995 SK HAJEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:59.59 588
40  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 08:59.94 587
41  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:00.32 585
42  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:00.60 584
43  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:00.95 583
44  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:01.12 583
45  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim FM 2016-02-19 Täby 09:01.33 582
46  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:01.62 581
47  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:02.81 577
48  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 09:03.53 575
49  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 09:04.85 571
50  Elias Hysing 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:05.29 570
51  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:05.30 569
52  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:06.39 566
53  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 09:06.64 565
54  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:06.66 565
55  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:07.09 564
56  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:07.74 562
57  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 09:07.81 562
58  Emil Östrand 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:08.29 560
59  Viktor Johansson 1999 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:09.08 558
60  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:10.13 555
61  Johan Strandberg 1997 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:10.48 554
62  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:10.92 552
63  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:11.28 551
64  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:11.30 551
65  Johan Bergwall 1999 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 09:11.90 549
66  Gabriel Sandør 1996 MOTALA SS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 09:12.03 549
67  Hugo Wiman 1997 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 09:12.41 548
68  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:13.30 545
69  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 09:13.46 545
70  David Hallberg 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:13.47 545
71  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:14.24 542
72  Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:14.86 541
73  Rasmus Ericsson 1998 SK TRITON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 09:15.16 540
74  Johannes Sköld 1996 S02 DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 09:15.23 539
75  Martin Melinder 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:16.44 536
76  William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:17.22 534
77  Johan Ekengren 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:18.71 529
78  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:19.43 527
79  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Täby 09:21.00 523
80  Daniel Coleman 2000 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:22.04 520
  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 09:22.04 520
82  Victor Halldén 2000 TÄBY SIM UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Täby 09:22.19 520
83  Viktor Näslund 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:23.10 517
84  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 09:23.47 516
85  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 09:23.61 516
86  Alfred Persson 2000 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:24.02 515
87  Rasmus Rantanen 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:24.44 513
88  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 09:24.52 513
89  Gabriel Henkel 2001 SKURU IK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:25.02 512
90  Gustaf Hansson 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:25.64 510
91  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 09:26.67 507
92  Primus Olsson 2000 SK RAN DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:27.59 505
93  Gustav Östlund 1997 POSEIDON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 09:28.01 504
94  Johan Ljunggren 2001 UPSALA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:28.28 503
95  Alexander Olsson 1996 POSEIDON DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:28.44 503
96  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:28.99 501
97  Frederick Holmer Fann 1998 SS04 Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 09:29.52 500
98  Eric Hansson 2002 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:30.22 498
99  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim FM 2016-02-19 Täby 09:31.71 494
100  Filip Borgström 2001 NJURUNDA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 09:31.93 494
 
  1500m Frisim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=14:31.02
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 15:15.24 861
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 15:48.99 773
Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 15:50.52 769
Simon Wanna 1996 KARLSTAD 3rd Arab Swimming Championships Senior 2016-04-04 Dubai, UAE 16:00.23 746
Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:04.62 736
Kristian Kron 1992 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 16:17.61 707
Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:22.70 696
Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 16:25.35 690
Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:25.61 690
10  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:28.50 684
11  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:30.06 680
12  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 16:33.82 673
13  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 16:35.26 670
14  Eric Hart 1998 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:37.37 666
15  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 16:37.97 664
16  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:38.31 664
17  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 16:39.82 661
18  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 16:40.21 660
19  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 16:41.13 658
20  Tim Arnesen 1987 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:43.43 654
21  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 16:49.61 642
22  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 16:49.81 641
23  Alexander Berggren 1994 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 16:52.68 636
24  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 16:55.39 631
25  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 16:56.38 629
26  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:00.46 621
27  Isac Troell 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:00.76 621
28  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 17:03.76 615
29  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 17:04.43 614
30  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 17:08.55 607
31  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:11.07 602
32  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:13.52 598
33  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:13.89 597
34  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:14.01 597
35  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:17.23 592
36  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:19.56 588
37  Viktor Johansson 1999 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:19.89 587
38  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:21.89 584
39  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 17:22.06 583
40  Erik Boström 1997 HÖGANÄS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 17:24.56 579
41  Johannes Sköld 1996 S02 DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 17:26.51 576
42  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:29.00 572
43  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 17:30.51 570
44  Johan Strandberg 1997 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:30.85 569
45  Sam Taheri 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:32.13 567
46  Johan Bergwall 1999 VÄXJÖ SS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 17:35.17 562
47  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 17:35.30 562
48  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:35.33 562
49  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:36.13 560
50  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 17:39.07 556
51  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:40.61 553
52  Rasmus Ericsson 1998 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 17:41.12 553
53  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 17:41.66 552
54  David Hallberg 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:44.03 548
55  Alexander Olsson 1996 POSEIDON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 17:44.59 547
56  Martin Melinder 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:46.01 545
57  William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 17:46.04 545
58  Daniel Coleman 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:46.30 545
59  Ivo Kuijpers 1999 SÄFFLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:49.34 540
60  Hugo Wiman 1997 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 17:49.39 540
61  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 17:52.43 535
62  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 17:52.47 535
63  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 17:52.49 535
64  Gustaf Hansson 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:55.45 531
65  Alfred Persson 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:55.98 530
66  Johan Alderbrink 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 17:58.37 526
67  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 18:00.88 523
68  Elias Hysing 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 18:05.24 517
69  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:07.18 514
70  Gabriel Henkel 2001 SKURU IK NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 18:07.36 514
71  Johan Ljunggren 2001 UPSALA S DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 18:09.77 510
72  Pontus Westberg 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Bockstensdoppet 2016-07-01 Varberg 18:14.90 503
73  Oliver Tykesson 2000 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 18:16.13 501
74  Johan Ekengren 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 18:21.19 494
75  Filip Salbrink 2002 ESLÖVS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 18:21.51 494
76  Oskar Skarin 1999 SK TRITON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 18:22.29 493
77  Christian Norberg 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 18:30.90 482
78  Gustaf Palmqvist 2001 SK TRITON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 18:31.32 481
79  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 18:31.96 480
80  Viktor Näslund 2001 SUNDSVALL RISÖSIM 2016 2016-06-11 Sollefteå 18:31.97 480
81  Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 UMEÅ SS Umeå ss KM extratävling 50m 2016-12-17 Umeå 18:32.06 480
82  Julius Gustavsson 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 18:32.13 480
83  Erik Ottosson 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Stockholm 18:32.54 479
84  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:33.79 478
85  Mattias Huss 1999 SK NEPTUN Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:34.94 476
86  Patrik Petkoczi 2002 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 18:38.13 472
87  Alexander Nylén 2000 KARLSKO SF Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:39.30 471
88  Alfred Löfgren 1998 MASS UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 18:40.07 470
89  Carl Wennerholm 2002 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 18:41.76 468
90  Ludwig Lorentzon 1999 TROLLHÄTTA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 18:43.35 466
91  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:43.86 465
92  Anton Jansson 2002 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 18:43.93 465
93  Daniel Redelius 2000 TYRESÖ SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:44.78 464
94  Ola Selvrenius 1966 SPIF SF SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 18:45.13 463
95  Max Fahlén 2001 VÄSTERÅS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 18:47.18 461
96  Jonathan Douib 2000 SALA SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:52.66 454
97  Adam Carlsson 2001 GÄVLE SS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 18:53.44 453
98  Elliot Nyström 2002 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 18:54.92 452
99  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 18:58.52 447
100  Axel Ydenius 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 18:58.77 447
 
  50m Bröstsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:26.42
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL LEN European Championships 2016-05-21 London 00:27.54 882
Jacob Zeidler 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.52 794
Anton Jansson 1992 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.71 779
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.84 768
Niklas Tour 1989 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.88 765
  Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.88 765
Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.91 763
Alexander Morgan 1996 SKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.02 754
Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.03 753
10  Robert Lindblom 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.10 748
  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.10 748
12  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-29 Bergen 00:29.15 744
13  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.33 730
14  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:29.44 722
15  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.48 719
16  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.49 719
17  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.50 718
18  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:29.58 712
19  Andreas Fürst 1990 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.78 698
20  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:29.80 696
21  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.84 694
22  Philip Nordenberg 1992 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.90 689
23  Joel Falk Hansson 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.95 686
24  William Reinholdsson 1997 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.96 685
25  Stefan Scherling 1972 TÄBY SIM Öppna Master SM 2016-11-18 Burlöv 00:30.12 674
26  Karl Arvidsson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.15 672
27  Felix Nilsson 1990 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.20 669
  Julius Ekstrand 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.20 669
29  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:30.22 668
30  Alfred Bjärudd 1996 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.25 666
31  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:30.27 664
32  Oskar Nilsson 1995 ÅKERSBERGA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.30 662
33  Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:30.35 659
34  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:30.36 659
35  Eldin Kadic 1999 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.42 655
36  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.45 653
  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.45 653
38  Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.49 650
39  Daniel Andersson 1997 KUNGÄLV DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 00:30.51 649
40  Benjamin Lindberg 1995 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.60 643
41  Ludvig Strand 1994 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:30.62 642
42  Max Ackerman 1995 SK LAXEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:30.63 641
43  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:30.69 637
  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.69 637
45  Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:30.71 636
46  Anton Persson 1994 MKK TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:30.75 634
  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 00:30.75 634
48  Ahmad Al Said 1996 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:30.76 633
  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:30.76 633
50  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.78 632
51  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:30.79 631
52  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:30.82 629
53  Victor Klügel 1995 S 71 International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:30.85 628
54  Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:30.91 624
55  Elias Kromnow 1999 KARLSKRONA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 00:30.92 623
56  Victor Wågström 1994 ÅKERSBERGA DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:30.94 622
57  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:30.98 620
  Elliot Olsson 1999 ELFSBORG Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:30.98 620
59  Anton Steindl 2000 HVETLANDA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.10 613
60  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.11 612
61  Henrik Bolle 1996 TUREBERG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.12 611
62  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:31.14 610
  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 00:31.14 610
  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.14 610
65  Emil Hammarlund 1995 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:31.16 609
66  Philip Chen 2000 S 71 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 00:31.17 608
67  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:31.20 607
68  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.21 606
69  Johannes Johnston 1994 TYRINGE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.27 603
70  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 00:31.28 602
  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.28 602
72  Navid Fageeh 1997 UDDEVALLA NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:31.32 600
73  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 00:31.35 598
74  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:31.38 596
75  Olof Christoffersen 1994 MKK TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:31.40 595
76  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:31.45 592
77  Gustav Persson 2000 HS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:31.47 591
78  David Kurilenko 1999 LJUNGBY SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:31.52 588
  Arnold Svarrer 1991 HS Öppna Master SM 2016-11-18 Burlöv 00:31.52 588
80  Luke Postema 1995 POSEIDON DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 00:31.57 586
81  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.61 583
82  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:31.63 582
83  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:31.64 582
84  Nils Schönberg 1989 BORLÄNGE DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 00:31.70 578
  Fredrik Olsson 1994 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:31.70 578
86  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:31.73 577
87  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:31.76 575
  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:31.76 575
89  Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:31.77 575
  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 00:31.77 575
91  Albin Edvardsson 2000 HS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 00:31.81 572
  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:31.81 572
93  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:31.88 569
94  August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:31.93 566
95  Jesper Eklund 1998 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:31.96 564
96  Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:32.01 562
97  Erik Juliusson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS LH-Games 2016 2016-07-02 Landskrona 00:32.12 556
98  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:32.15 554
99  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 00:32.16 554
100  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:32.19 552
 
  100m Bröstsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:57.92
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:01.06 853
Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-17 Amsterdam 01:01.07 853
Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 01:03.68 752
Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:03.73 750
Jacob Zeidler 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:03.87 745
Niklas Tour 1989 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:03.97 742
Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:04.09 738
Karl Arvidsson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:04.11 737
Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:04.55 722
10  Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:04.65 719
11  Alexander Morgan 1996 SKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:04.99 707
12  Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:05.13 703
13  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:05.29 698
14  Joel Falk Hansson 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:05.35 696
15  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 01:05.39 694
16  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:05.41 694
17  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:05.51 691
18  Anton Jansson 1992 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:05.61 687
19  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:05.90 678
20  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:06.08 673
  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:06.08 673
22  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:06.21 669
23  Daniel Andersson 1997 KUNGÄLV Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 01:06.27 667
24  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-10 Tampere 01:06.32 666
25  Andreas Fürst 1990 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:06.54 659
26  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:06.66 655
27  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:06.67 655
28  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 01:06.78 652
  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:06.78 652
30  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 01:06.85 650
31  Elliot Olsson 1999 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:06.87 649
32  Philip Nordenberg 1992 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:07.11 642
33  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin 2016-01-15 Texas, Austin, USA 01:07.32 636
34  William Reinholdsson 1997 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:07.39 634
35  Julius Ekstrand 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:07.47 632
36  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.53 630
37  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:07.56 630
38  Felix Nilsson 1990 SK TRITON TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 01:07.57 629
39  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:07.72 625
40  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 01:07.73 625
41  Anton Persson 1994 MKK Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 01:07.80 623
42  Benjamin Lindberg 1995 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:07.83 622
43  Christopher Havton 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:07.86 621
44  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 01:07.89 620
45  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:07.98 618
46  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:08.02 617
47  Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:08.05 616
48  Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 01:08.08 615
49  Stefan Scherling 1972 TÄBY SIM Öppna Master SM 2016-11-20 Burlöv 01:08.17 613
50  Jesper Eklund 1998 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:08.18 613
51  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:08.20 612
52  Emil Hammarlund 1995 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:08.27 610
53  Eldin Kadic 1999 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:08.32 609
54  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:08.33 609
55  Alfred Bjärudd 1996 SK LAXEN Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 01:08.46 605
56  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Extralopp 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.84 595
57  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:08.92 593
58  Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:08.94 593
59  Fredrik Olsson 1994 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 01:08.95 592
60  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 01:08.97 592
61  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 01:08.99 591
62  Marcus Ålenius 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:09.08 589
63  Victor Wågström 1994 ÅKERSBERGA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:09.16 587
64  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:09.17 587
65  Fredrik Annergren 2001 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:09.23 585
66  Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:09.29 584
67  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 01:09.39 581
68  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 01:09.45 580
69  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 01:09.48 579
70  Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:09.50 578
71  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:09.65 575
72  Robert Lindblom 1995 ÖSA OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-28 Antwerpen 01:09.71 573
73  Stefan Varga 2000 DANDERYD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:09.72 573
74  Gunnar Widerberg 2000 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:09.73 573
75  Philip Chen 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:09.75 572
76  Johannes Johnston 1994 TYRINGE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:09.87 569
77  Erik Löfgren-Bengtson 1989 SS04 Öppna Master SM 2016-11-20 Burlöv 01:09.96 567
78  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.01 566
79  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:10.04 565
  Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.04 565
81  Elias Kromnow 1999 KARLSKRONA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 01:10.06 565
82  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-07 Stockholm 01:10.11 563
  Samuel Wiktor 2001 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.11 563
84  Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:10.21 561
85  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:10.22 561
86  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.36 557
87  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:10.41 556
88  Ahmad Al Said 1996 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 01:10.45 555
89  Gustav Englund 2001 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.49 554
90  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 01:10.61 551
91  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:10.71 549
92  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 01:10.81 547
  Max Persson 2001 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.81 547
94  Rickard Berglund 1987 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 01:10.92 544
95  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.93 544
96  Daniel Någård 2001 MASS Virginia State LC Championships 2016-05-27 Oakton, Virginia, USA 01:10.94 544
97  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:10.99 543
98  Navid Fageeh 1997 UDDEVALLA Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 01:11.13 539
99  August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 01:11.15 539
100  Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:11.24 537
 
  200m Bröstsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:07.01
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA XXXI Olympic Games 2016-08-09 Rio 02:10.12 929
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:14.94 833
Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:16.45 806
Karl Arvidsson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:18.26 775
Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:18.56 770
Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:18.62 769
Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:19.24 758
Olle Williamsson 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:19.84 749
William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:20.44 739
10  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-16 Amsterdam 02:21.63 721
11  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:21.95 716
12  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 02:22.18 712
13  Joel Falk Hansson 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:22.45 708
14  Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:22.97 701
15  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:23.13 698
16  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 02:23.76 689
17  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:24.15 684
18  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:24.54 678
19  Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA Mare Nostrum Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon 2016-06-08 Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA 02:24.69 676
20  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:25.24 668
21  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:25.41 666
22  Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:26.23 655
23  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:26.28 654
24  Daniel Andersson 1997 KUNGÄLV Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:26.53 651
25  Anton Persson 1994 MKK distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 02:27.05 644
26  Marcus Ålenius 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:27.88 633
27  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:28.24 628
28  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:28.39 627
29  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:28.64 623
30  Harald Eriksson 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:29.52 612
31  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:29.75 610
32  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:29.86 608
33  Jesper Eklund 1998 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:30.10 605
34  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:30.14 605
35  Emil Hammarlund 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:30.21 604
36  Fredrik Annergren 2001 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:30.25 604
37  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 02:30.30 603
38  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:30.68 598
39  Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL Sundsvall Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-11 Sundsvall 02:30.77 597
40  Lucas Lindblom 2000 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:30.83 597
41  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:30.89 596
42  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:30.91 596
43  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:31.00 595
44  Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:31.08 594
45  Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 02:31.09 594
46  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 02:31.14 593
47  Andreas Fürst 1990 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:31.20 592
48  Julius Ekstrand 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:31.38 590
49  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 02:31.49 589
50  Benjamin Lindberg 1995 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:31.63 587
51  Philip Chen 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:32.17 581
52  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:32.73 575
53  Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:33.00 572
  August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:33.00 572
55  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:33.26 569
56  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:33.36 568
57  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:33.41 567
58  Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:33.51 566
59  Johannes Johnston 1994 TYRINGE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:33.52 566
60  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:33.74 563
61  Gustav Englund 2001 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:33.78 563
62  Daniel Någård 2001 MASS POSEIDON CLASSIC BB 2016-05-05 Richmond, Virginia, USA 02:34.10 559
63  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:34.32 557
64  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:34.39 556
65  Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:34.50 555
66  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 02:34.68 553
67  Gunnar Widerberg 2000 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:34.89 551
68  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 02:35.02 549
69  Max Persson 2001 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:35.41 545
70  Felix Nilsson 1990 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:35.81 541
71  Eldin Kadic 1999 ESKILSTUNA OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-29 Antwerpen 02:35.96 540
72  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:36.03 539
73  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:36.06 539
74  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:36.51 534
75  Axel Witt 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:36.52 534
76  Samuel Wiktor 2001 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:36.58 533
77  Erik Josefson 2000 VARBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:36.82 531
78  Julius Gustavsson 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:36.85 530
79  Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:37.03 529
80  Erik Boos 1999 SK SYDSIM distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 02:37.31 526
81  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:37.58 523
82  Alexej Filinau 1998 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:37.64 523
83  Stefan Scherling 1972 TÄBY SIM Öppna Master SM 2016-11-19 Burlöv 02:38.08 518
84  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:38.13 518
  Linus Ljunghusen 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:38.13 518
86  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:38.33 516
87  Dexter Dalsgaard 2001 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:38.56 513
88  Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 SK SYDSIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:38.57 513
89  Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:38.94 510
90  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:39.62 503
91  Elliot Olsson 1999 ELFSBORG UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 02:39.71 502
92  Felix Balkerud 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:40.21 498
93  Jakob Helman 1996 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:40.26 497
94  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:40.51 495
95  Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:40.61 494
96  Måns Segerlund 2000 HS LH-Games 2016 2016-07-03 Landskrona 02:40.74 493
97  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 02:40.85 492
  Erik Juliusson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS LH-Games 2016 2016-07-03 Landskrona 02:40.85 492
99  Morgan Martinsson 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Stockholm 02:40.86 492
100  Sebastian Tufvesson 2000 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:40.96 491
 
  50m Ryggsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:24.04
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:25.93 796
Gustav Hökfelt 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:25.97 793
Jesper Björk 1993 HS Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-29 Bergen 00:26.01 789
Stefan Stojmenovic 1993 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.15 776
Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:26.16 776
Mattias Carlsson 1990 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.31 762
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.33 761
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN Meeting Open de la Méditerranée 2016-03-04 Marseille, FRA 00:26.42 753
Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:26.47 749
10  Fabian Bergman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.58 739
11  Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:26.65 734
  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.65 734
13  Kristian Kron 1992 HS Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-29 Bergen 00:26.82 720
14  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.02 704
15  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.03 703
16  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:27.05 701
17  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.12 696
18  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.27 685
19  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.28 684
20  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:27.39 676
21  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:27.44 672
22  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.53 665
23  Victor Zetterman 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:27.54 665
  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.54 665
25  Oscar Zedendahl 1995 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.59 661
26  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:27.60 660
27  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.71 652
28  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:27.77 648
29  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Internazionali di Nuoto - 53° Sette Colli 2016-06-24 Rome 00:28.06 628
  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.06 628
31  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 00:28.09 626
32  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.15 622
33  Mattias Evaldsson 1997 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.18 620
34  Gergö Nagy 1995 LJUNGBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:28.20 619
35  Isak Meding 1998 ÖSA Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:28.21 618
36  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.30 612
37  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.33 611
38  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:28.34 610
39  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 00:28.35 609
  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.35 609
41  Fabian Steen 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.38 607
42  Jonathan Kling 1993 ÖSA Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:28.41 605
43  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:28.45 603
44  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:28.49 600
45  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:28.50 600
46  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:28.54 597
47  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.55 597
48  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:28.60 593
49  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:28.61 593
50  Gustav Kroon 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:28.62 592
51  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.63 592
52  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.71 587
53  Viktor Jönsson 1986 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 00:28.74 585
54  Axel Ydenius 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.84 579
55  Fredric Wernqvist 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:28.85 578
  Alexander Triantafillou 1997 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:28.85 578
57  Sten Ludvigsson 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:28.87 577
58  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 00:28.88 576
59  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.96 572
60  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:28.99 570
  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 00:28.99 570
62  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.00 569
63  Filip Dolk 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:29.08 564
64  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:29.20 558
65  Lucas Thomée 1993 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:29.27 554
66  Adam Albringer 1999 ELFSBORG Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:29.29 552
67  Alexander Kesenci 1995 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:29.32 551
68  Isak Wikström 1999 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:29.38 547
69  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:29.41 546
70  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:29.45 543
  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:29.45 543
72  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:29.46 543
73  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:29.48 542
  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:29.48 542
75  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:29.54 538
76  Ola Fagerstrand 1977 MKK ARENA European Masters Championships 2016-05-27 London 00:29.62 534
77  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:29.63 534
  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:29.63 534
79  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:29.65 533
80  Garri Svensson 2000 LJUNGBY SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:29.66 532
81  Rasmus Rantanen 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:29.70 530
82  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:29.71 529
83  Erik Ottosson 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN HEAD Summer Cup 2016 2016-07-02 Stockholm, Sweden 00:29.73 528
84  Max Engström 2001 NKK Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 00:29.79 525
  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:29.79 525
86  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:29.84 522
87  Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:29.85 522
88  Filip Wejfeldt 1997 SS IDEN TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:29.88 520
89  Johannes Strömberg 2002 VELLINGE-N Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:29.94 517
90  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:29.96 516
91  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:29.99 515
92  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 00:30.01 514
93  Christopher Andrén 2000 SK ÄGIR Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:30.09 509
94  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:30.11 508
  Jakob Källquist 2001 GÄVLE SS Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 00:30.11 508
96  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 00:30.12 508
  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 00:30.12 508
  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:30.12 508
99  Erik Reinholdz 1997 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 00:30.13 507
100  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:30.15 506
 
  100m Ryggsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:51.94
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:55.41 823
Mattias Carlsson 1990 UDDEVALLA LEN European Championships 2016-05-16 London 00:55.53 818
Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN LEN European Championships 2016-05-16 London 00:55.76 808
Gustav Hökfelt 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:55.86 803
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:56.44 779
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:56.58 773
Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:56.59 773
Fabian Bergman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:56.72 767
Jesper Björk 1993 HS Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-28 Bergen 00:56.79 765
10  Stefan Stojmenovic 1993 NKK 2016 ACC Longcourse time trials 2016-02-28 Greensboro, NC, USA 00:57.34 743
11  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:57.64 731
12  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:57.68 730
13  Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:58.04 716
14  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 00:58.56 697
15  Sebastian Holmberg 1991 SK NEPTUN 2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando 2016-03-04 Orlando, FL, USA 00:58.59 696
  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-28 Bergen 00:58.59 696
17  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:58.87 686
18  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:58.88 686
19  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:59.30 671
20  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:59.67 659
21  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:59.72 657
22  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:59.83 654
23  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:59.85 653
24  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:59.92 651
25  Oscar Zedendahl 1995 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:00.08 646
26  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:00.11 645
27  Kristian Kron 1992 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 01:00.23 641
28  Stefan Varga 2000 DANDERYD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:00.35 637
29  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:00.37 636
30  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:00.44 634
31  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:00.55 631
32  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:00.65 628
33  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.67 627
34  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 01:00.77 624
35  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:00.82 622
36  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:00.85 621
37  Anton Mikaelsson 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:01.06 615
38  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:01.11 614
39  Victor Zetterman 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:01.19 611
40  Mattias Evaldsson 1997 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:01.42 604
41  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:01.51 602
42  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:01.57 600
43  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:01.62 598
44  Isak Meding 1998 ÖSA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:01.69 596
  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-13 Jönköping 01:01.69 596
46  Axel Ydenius 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:01.75 595
47  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:01.77 594
48  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 01:01.82 593
49  Max Engström 2001 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:01.95 589
50  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 01:01.98 588
  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:01.98 588
52  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:02.03 587
53  Gergö Nagy 1995 LJUNGBY SS LA Open 2016-06-06 Ljungby 01:02.10 585
54  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:02.15 583
  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:02.15 583
56  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:02.18 582
57  Alexander Kesenci 1995 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:02.22 581
58  Adam Albringer 1999 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:02.33 578
59  Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:02.39 576
60  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 01:02.46 575
  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:02.46 575
62  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:02.52 573
63  Filip Dolk 1996 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:02.59 571
64  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:02.61 570
65  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:02.72 567
66  Fredric Wernqvist 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:02.84 564
67  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:02.99 560
68  Gustav Kroon 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:03.14 556
69  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:03.18 555
  Alexander Hedre 1999 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:03.18 555
71  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 01:03.20 555
72  Erik Reinholdz 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:03.25 553
73  Lucas Thomée 1993 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:03.30 552
74  Emil Östrand 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:03.36 550
75  Rasmus Rantanen 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:03.40 549
76  Jakob Källquist 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:03.47 548
77  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:03.49 547
78  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:03.51 546
79  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:03.53 546
80  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:03.62 544
  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-13 Jönköping 01:03.62 544
82  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 01:03.66 543
83  Emil Möller 1994 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 01:03.72 541
84  Philip Parsons 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:03.73 541
85  Alexander Triantafillou 1997 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:03.78 540
86  Alexander Lienau-Petersson 1993 YSTADS SS Färsingadoppet 2016-06-18 Sjöbo 01:03.87 537
87  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.89 537
88  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:03.93 536
89  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 01:03.96 535
90  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 01:04.07 532
91  Emil Kernen 2002 KATRINEHOL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:04.21 529
92  Sten Ludvigsson 1998 MKK Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 01:04.23 528
93  Johan Brewitz 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:04.33 526
94  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 01:04.46 523
95  Victor Simic 2000 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 01:04.50 522
96  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:04.51 521
97  Anton Hong 2000 KALMAR SS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 01:04.54 521
98  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 01:04.58 520
99  Johannes Strömberg 2002 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:04.59 520
100  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 01:04.60 519
 
  200m Ryggsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:51.92
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:00.90 793
  Kristian Kron 1992 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-20 London 02:00.90 793
Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN LEN European Championships 2016-05-20 London 02:00.91 793
Mattias Carlsson 1990 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:00.95 792
Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:02.13 769
Gustav Hökfelt 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:04.35 729
Fabian Bergman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:05.16 715
Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:05.70 705
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:05.71 705
10  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:06.44 693
11  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:06.92 685
12  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:08.27 664
13  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:09.45 646
14  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:10.04 637
  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:10.04 637
16  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:10.19 635
17  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:10.20 635
18  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:10.39 632
19  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:10.70 627
20  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:12.18 607
21  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 02:12.21 606
22  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:12.29 605
23  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:12.77 598
24  Oscar Zedendahl 1995 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:12.87 597
25  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:13.69 586
  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:13.69 586
27  Adam Albringer 1999 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:13.72 586
28  Max Engström 2001 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:13.81 585
29  Stefan Varga 2000 DANDERYD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:14.05 581
30  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:14.59 575
31  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:14.91 570
32  Anton Mikaelsson 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:15.14 568
33  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 02:15.18 567
34  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:15.69 561
35  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:15.85 559
36  Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:16.18 555
37  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 02:16.32 553
38  Axel Ydenius 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:16.42 552
39  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:16.44 551
40  Erik Reinholdz 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:16.60 550
41  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:16.61 549
42  Marcus Ottosson 1997 VÄXJÖ SS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:17.08 544
43  Jakob Källquist 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:17.40 540
44  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 02:17.72 536
45  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 02:17.74 536
  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:17.74 536
47  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:17.87 534
48  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:18.03 533
49  Gustav Kroon 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 02:18.07 532
50  Sean Johansson 1997 ÖSA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:18.22 530
51  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:18.44 528
52  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:18.49 527
53  Rasmus Ericsson 1998 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:18.57 526
54  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:18.86 523
55  Alexander Kesenci 1995 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:18.96 522
56  Isak Meding 1998 ÖSA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:19.26 519
57  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-10 Tampere 02:19.29 518
58  Gustav Henriksen 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:19.47 516
59  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:19.63 514
60  Rasmus Rantanen 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:19.82 512
61  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:19.83 512
62  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:19.90 512
63  Emil Östrand 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:19.96 511
64  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:19.98 511
65  Johan Brewitz 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:20.02 510
66  Victor Zetterman 1995 ÖSA OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 02:20.14 509
67  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:20.36 506
68  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:20.73 502
  Marcus Wallén 1999 SKÖVDE SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:20.73 502
70  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-05 Täby 02:20.74 502
71  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:20.82 502
72  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 02:21.08 499
73  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:21.11 498
74  Johan Bergwall 1999 VÄXJÖ SS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:21.15 498
75  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:21.16 498
76  Nils Wergeland 2002 SK LÖDDE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:21.39 495
77  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:21.53 494
78  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:21.76 492
79  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:21.77 492
  Alfred Persson 2000 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:21.77 492
81  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:21.92 490
82  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 02:21.96 490
  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 02:21.96 490
84  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 02:22.23 487
85  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Färsingadoppet 2016-06-19 Sjöbo 02:22.30 486
86  Alexander Hedre 1999 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:22.49 484
87  Tim Brinkhagen 2001 SK LÖDDE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:22.56 483
88  Guillermo Illanes 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 02:22.59 483
89  Sten Ludvigsson 1998 MKK Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:22.67 482
90  Christoffer Vang-Jensen 2001 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:22.74 482
91  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:22.99 479
92  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:23.00 479
93  Mattias Rydqvist 2000 TRELLEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:23.25 476
94  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:23.33 476
95  Robin Björklund 2002 NJURUNDA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:23.37 475
96  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 02:23.41 475
97  Ali Hariri 1996 SK RAN Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:23.47 474
98  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:23.56 473
99  Victor Simic 2000 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:23.62 473
100  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM FredagsMys 2016-04-22 Täby 02:23.88 470
 
  50m Fjärilsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:22.43
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sebastian Holmberg 1991 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.10 806
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.20 796
Alexander Frost 1997 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.44 773
Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.58 759
Jonathan Kling 1993 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.61 757
  Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.61 757
Jesper Björk 1993 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.65 753
Stefan Stojmenovic 1993 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.77 742
Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.78 741
10  Lars Frölander 1974 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.79 740
11  Alexander Linge 1992 LASS LEN European Championships 2016-05-20 London 00:24.80 739
12  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.86 734
13  Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:24.91 730
14  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:24.93 728
15  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:24.95 726
16  Anton Arvidsson 1994 UDDEVALLA Mare Nostrum - XXXVII TROF INT CIUTAT DE BARCELONA 2016-06-11 Barcelona, ESP 00:24.97 724
17  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:24.99 723
18  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.03 719
19  Mikael Wåhlin 1989 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.20 705
20  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.29 697
21  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.31 696
22  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:25.39 689
  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.39 689
24  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:25.43 686
25  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:25.46 683
  Fabian Steen 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.46 683
  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.46 683
28  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:25.47 682
29  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:25.50 680
  David Kurilenko 1999 LJUNGBY SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:25.50 680
  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.50 680
32  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.51 679
33  Julian Cöster 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.54 677
34  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:25.55 676
35  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:25.57 674
  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:25.57 674
37  Kristian Kron 1992 HS Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-27 Bergen 00:25.61 671
  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.61 671
39  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA LH-Games 2016 2016-07-01 Landskrona 00:25.66 667
40  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.67 667
41  Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:25.69 665
  Jacob Zeidler 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.69 665
43  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:25.71 664
44  Oscar Sjöblad 1997 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.72 663
45  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.76 660
46  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:25.77 659
47  Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:25.78 658
48  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.86 652
49  Victor Zetterman 1995 ÖSA Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:25.88 651
  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:25.88 651
51  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.91 648
52  Emil Möller 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.92 648
53  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.93 647
54  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:25.95 645
55  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:25.96 645
56  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:26.05 638
57  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.08 636
58  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:26.13 632
59  Erik Björklund 1998 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.15 631
60  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:26.16 630
  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.16 630
62  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:26.17 629
63  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 00:26.18 628
64  Fabian Bergman 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 00:26.21 626
  Ola Fagerstrand 1977 MKK Öppna Master SM 2016-11-19 Burlöv 00:26.21 626
66  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:26.22 626
  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.22 626
68  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:26.23 625
69  Gergö Nagy 1995 LJUNGBY SS LA Open 2016-06-06 Ljungby 00:26.25 623
  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 00:26.25 623
  Alexander Morgan 1996 SKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.25 623
72  Henry Kerman 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:26.27 622
73  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:26.28 621
  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:26.28 621
75  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 00:26.31 619
76  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.32 618
77  Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.36 616
  Viktor Jönsson 1986 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 00:26.36 616
79  Anton Steindl 2000 HVETLANDA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.38 614
80  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG Extralopp 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:26.39 614
81  Emil Gilliusson 1993 Ö-VIKS ASS RISÖSIM 2016 2016-06-12 Sollefteå 00:26.41 612
82  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 00:26.42 611
  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:26.42 611
84  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:26.45 609
  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 00:26.45 609
  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN Färsingadoppet Sprint 2016-06-17 Sjöbo 00:26.45 609
  Gustav Östlund 2000 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.45 609
88  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.49 607
  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK SYDSIM Öppna Master SM 2016-11-19 Burlöv 00:26.49 607
90  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:26.50 606
91  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.52 605
  Alexander Triantafillou 1997 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.52 605
93  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 00:26.56 602
94  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.57 601
95  Lucas Thomée 1993 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:26.61 598
  Filip Dolk 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.61 598
97  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:26.65 596
  Ahmad Al Said 1996 HS LH-Games 2016 2016-07-01 Landskrona 00:26.65 596
  Oscar Olsson 1999 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:26.65 596
100  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:26.70 592
 
  100m Fjärilsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:49.82
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:52.53 853
Jesper Björk 1993 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-20 London 00:53.50 807
Alexander Linge 1992 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:53.92 788
Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-17 Amsterdam 00:54.79 751
Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:54.80 751
Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:55.02 742
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:55.23 733
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:55.39 727
Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:55.52 722
10  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:55.68 716
11  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:55.75 713
12  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:55.81 711
13  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:55.87 709
14  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:55.96 705
15  Henry Kerman 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:56.16 698
16  Viktor Björk 1992 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:56.18 697
17  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:56.29 693
18  Emil Möller 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:56.37 690
19  Stefan Stojmenovic 1993 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:56.62 681
20  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:56.68 679
21  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:56.75 676
22  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:56.76 676
23  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:56.77 675
24  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:56.82 674
25  Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:56.94 669
26  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:57.13 663
27  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:57.34 655
28  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:57.37 654
29  Julian Cöster 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:57.41 653
30  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:57.52 649
31  Kristian Kron 1992 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:57.60 647
  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:57.60 647
33  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:57.64 645
34  Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:57.74 642
35  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:57.79 640
36  Filip Dolk 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:57.81 640
37  Alexander Frost 1997 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:57.93 636
38  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:57.97 634
39  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:58.02 633
40  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.04 632
41  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:58.13 629
42  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:58.17 628
43  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:58.19 627
44  Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:58.22 626
45  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:58.25 625
46  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.27 624
47  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 00:58.31 623
48  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.53 616
49  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:58.54 616
50  Karl Arvidsson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.60 614
51  Oscar Olsson 1999 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:58.63 613
52  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:58.67 612
53  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.73 610
54  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:58.74 610
  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:58.74 610
56  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.76 609
57  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:58.77 609
58  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:58.85 606
59  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.89 605
60  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 00:58.94 603
61  Christopher Havton 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:58.97 603
62  Oscar Sjöblad 1997 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:59.07 599
63  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:59.12 598
64  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:59.13 598
65  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:59.22 595
66  Mats Westergren 1994 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 00:59.23 595
67  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:59.46 588
68  Anton Steindl 2000 HVETLANDA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:59.48 587
  André Gradin 1994 ÖSA NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 00:59.48 587
70  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:59.50 587
71  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:59.52 586
72  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 00:59.53 586
73  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:59.58 584
74  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:59.59 584
  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:59.59 584
76  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK SYDSIM Öppna Master SM 2016-11-20 Burlöv 00:59.63 583
77  Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:59.67 582
78  Erik Björklund 1998 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.74 579
79  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 00:59.81 577
80  Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:59.83 577
81  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 00:59.92 574
82  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 01:00.02 571
83  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 01:00.03 571
84  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:00.04 571
85  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:00.06 570
86  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:00.11 569
87  Jonas Malmring 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:00.13 568
88  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 01:00.14 568
89  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:00.20 566
90  David Kurilenko 1999 LJUNGBY SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 01:00.21 566
  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 01:00.21 566
92  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:00.22 566
93  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:00.23 565
94  Johan Norén 1986 LANDSKRONA LH-Games 2016 2016-07-03 Landskrona 01:00.39 561
95  Robbin Steén 1987 HS Öppna Master SM 2016-11-20 Burlöv 01:00.40 561
96  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:00.46 559
97  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:00.47 559
98  Nikola Mackic 1999 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:00.52 557
  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 01:00.52 557
100  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:00.53 557
 
  200m Fjärilsim [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:51.51
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN XXXI Olympic Games 2016-08-08 Rio 01:56.46 877
Jesper Björk 1993 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-18 London 01:58.49 833
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:03.24 740
Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:03.41 737
Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:04.75 714
Viktor Björk 1992 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:05.38 703
Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:05.57 700
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:05.76 697
Henry Kerman 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:06.20 689
10  Kristian Kron 1992 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:06.22 689
11  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:06.43 686
12  Christopher Havton 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:06.54 684
13  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:06.82 679
14  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:08.76 649
15  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:08.82 648
16  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:08.89 647
17  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:09.02 645
18  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:09.29 641
19  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:09.31 641
20  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 02:09.61 636
21  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:09.82 633
22  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:10.02 630
23  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:10.18 628
24  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:10.32 626
25  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:10.50 623
26  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:10.57 622
27  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:10.79 619
28  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:10.88 618
29  Filip Dolk 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:11.27 612
30  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:11.67 607
31  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:11.75 606
32  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:11.76 606
33  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:11.98 603
34  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:12.10 601
35  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:12.68 593
36  Simon Blom 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:12.75 592
37  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:13.01 589
38  Simon Wanna 1996 KARLSTAD DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 02:13.12 587
39  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:13.86 578
40  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:13.90 577
41  Oscar Olsson 1999 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:13.97 576
42  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:14.35 571
43  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:14.41 571
44  Anton Steindl 2000 HVETLANDA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:14.57 568
45  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:14.73 566
  Oskar Holm 1993 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 02:14.73 566
47  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:15.58 556
48  Johan Norén 1986 LANDSKRONA DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 02:15.61 555
49  Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:15.77 554
50  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:15.99 551
51  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:16.46 545
52  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:16.59 544
53  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 02:16.81 541
54  Carl Rogne 1996 SÄFFLE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:16.93 540
55  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:17.43 534
56  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:17.49 533
57  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:17.66 531
58  Nikola Mackic 1999 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:17.71 530
59  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:17.89 528
60  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:18.07 526
61  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:18.20 525
62  Martin Wahlberg 1999 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 02:18.21 525
63  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 02:18.59 520
64  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:19.32 512
65  Primus Olsson 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:19.37 512
66  William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:19.49 510
67  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 02:19.71 508
68  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:20.04 504
69  Ian Hangård 2002 SK LÖDDE Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 02:20.09 504
70  Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:20.19 503
71  Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:20.33 501
72  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:20.52 499
73  Joel Berglund 2002 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:20.87 496
74  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:20.90 495
75  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 02:21.24 492
76  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:21.56 488
77  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:21.70 487
78  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 02:21.72 487
79  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 02:21.88 485
80  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:21.96 484
81  Zack Abelsson 1998 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 02:22.06 483
82  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:22.12 483
83  Gustav Norén-Vosveldt 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 02:22.14 482
84  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:22.32 480
85  Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:22.40 480
86  Linus Holmdahl 2001 S 77 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:22.91 475
87  Christopher Lindholm 2002 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:23.06 473
88  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:23.12 472
89  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 02:23.64 467
90  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:24.14 463
91  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:24.73 457
92  Atis Stikáns 1999 KALMAR SS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 02:25.05 454
93  Victor Engqvist 1997 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:25.36 451
94  Daniel Redelius 2000 TYRESÖ SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:25.58 449
95  Anton Jönsson 2001 ESLÖVS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 02:25.59 449
96  Linus Ljunghusen 2000 POSEIDON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:25.68 448
97  Wilmer Tingbrand 1998 SÖDERTÖRN Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:26.43 441
98  Christian Norberg 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:26.52 440
99  Erik Skogfors 1996 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:26.55 440
100  Sean Johansson 1997 ÖSA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:26.57 440
 
  200m Medley [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:54.00
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN XXXI Olympic Games 2016-08-10 Rio 01:59.41 870
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:00.96 837
Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN LEN European Championships 2016-05-17 London 02:01.84 819
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:03.75 781
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:04.09 775
William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:04.25 772
Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:05.33 752
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:05.77 744
Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:06.06 739
10  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:06.20 737
11  Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:07.04 722
12  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:07.79 709
13  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-10 Tampere 02:08.61 696
14  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:08.66 695
15  Karl Arvidsson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:09.02 689
16  Anton Mikaelsson 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:09.43 683
17  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:09.79 677
18  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:09.84 676
19  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 02:10.05 673
20  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:10.37 668
21  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:10.54 666
22  Christopher Havton 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:11.22 655
23  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:11.29 654
24  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:11.47 651
25  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:11.70 648
26  Henry Kerman 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:11.79 647
27  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:11.80 647
28  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:11.84 646
29  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:12.20 641
30  Stefan Varga 2000 DANDERYD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:12.57 635
31  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:12.59 635
32  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:12.73 633
33  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 02:13.47 623
34  Max Troell 1995 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 02:13.61 621
35  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:13.63 620
36  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:13.78 618
37  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:13.96 616
38  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 02:13.97 616
39  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:14.04 615
40  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 02:14.25 612
41  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:14.91 603
42  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:14.93 603
43  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:14.94 602
44  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:14.96 602
45  Mats Westergren 1994 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 02:14.97 602
46  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:15.05 601
47  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:15.09 600
48  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:15.32 597
  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:15.32 597
50  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:15.41 596
51  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:15.44 596
52  Ossian Arvidsson 1992 UDDEVALLA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:15.67 593
53  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:15.75 592
54  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:15.84 591
55  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:15.92 590
56  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:16.01 588
57  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:16.02 588
  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:16.02 588
59  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 02:16.06 588
60  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD HEAD Summer Cup 2016 2016-07-02 Stockholm, Sweden 02:16.08 587
61  William Lindblom 1998 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:16.14 587
62  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:16.16 586
63  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:16.19 586
64  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:16.24 585
65  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:16.28 585
66  Viktor Björk 1992 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:16.41 583
67  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:16.50 582
68  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:16.57 581
69  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 02:16.60 581
70  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:16.64 580
71  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:16.77 579
72  Anton Steindl 2000 HVETLANDA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:16.79 578
73  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:17.09 575
74  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 02:17.15 574
75  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:17.16 574
76  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:17.49 570
77  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:17.59 568
78  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:17.61 568
79  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:17.65 568
80  Jonas Malmring 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:17.78 566
81  Jakob Källquist 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:18.12 562
82  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:18.16 561
  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:18.16 561
84  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:18.25 560
85  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:18.63 556
86  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:18.65 555
87  Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:18.71 555
88  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 02:18.77 554
89  Max Engström 2001 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:18.80 554
90  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:18.85 553
91  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 02:18.96 552
92  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:18.99 551
93  Johannes Sköld 1996 S02 DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 02:19.06 550
94  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 02:19.16 549
95  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 02:19.17 549
96  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 02:19.18 549
97  Nils Lervik 1997 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-01-30 Stockholm 02:19.19 549
98  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 02:19.21 549
99  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:19.25 548
100  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Färsingadoppet 2016-06-18 Sjöbo 02:19.26 548
 
  400m Medley [50 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=04:03.84
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:20.23 822
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:23.41 793
Kristian Kron 1992 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:24.99 779
William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 04:26.44 766
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-16 Austin, Texas, USA 04:26.54 765
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:27.26 759
Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:27.64 756
Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 04:35.62 692
Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:35.68 691
10  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 04:36.00 689
11  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:37.05 681
12  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:38.04 674
  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:38.04 674
14  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:39.18 666
  Anton Mikaelsson 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:39.18 666
16  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 04:39.73 662
17  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:41.27 651
18  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:41.47 650
19  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 04:41.93 646
20  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:42.56 642
21  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:42.85 640
22  Karl Arvidsson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:42.88 640
23  Christopher Havton 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:43.80 634
24  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:44.23 631
25  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:46.41 617
26  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 04:47.31 611
27  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 04:47.77 608
28  Simon Wanna 1996 KARLSTAD 3rd Arab Swimming Championships Senior 2016-04-04 Dubai, UAE 04:47.84 607
29  Ossian Arvidsson 1992 UDDEVALLA Mare Nostrum Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon 2016-06-08 Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA 04:47.91 607
30  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 04:48.12 606
31  Erik Forsström 1999 HARNÄS SKU Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:49.54 597
32  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:50.07 594
33  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:50.25 592
34  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:50.27 592
35  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:50.35 592
36  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:50.87 589
37  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:50.91 588
38  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:51.30 586
39  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 04:52.02 582
40  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:52.12 581
41  Jesper Eklund 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:52.38 580
42  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:53.06 576
43  Stefan Varga 2000 DANDERYD Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:53.78 571
44  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:54.92 565
45  Erik Boström 1997 HÖGANÄS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 04:55.28 563
46  Johannes Sköld 1996 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:55.30 563
47  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 04:55.36 562
48  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 04:55.61 561
49  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:55.88 559
50  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 04:56.13 558
51  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:56.29 557
52  Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 04:56.54 555
53  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 04:58.00 547
54  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 04:59.02 542
55  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:59.08 541
56  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 05:00.11 536
57  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:00.87 532
58  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 05:01.26 530
59  Jonas Malmring 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:01.38 529
60  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 05:01.52 528
61  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 05:01.86 527
62  Emil Dahlberg 1997 SUNDSVALL Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 05:01.96 526
63  Simon Blom 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:01.98 526
64  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:02.12 525
65  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 05:02.14 525
66  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 05:02.63 523
67  Jakob Källquist 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:03.22 520
68  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 05:03.65 517
69  Jonatan Wede 1988 SS IDEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 05:03.86 516
70  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 05:04.37 514
71  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 05:04.52 513
72  Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:04.78 512
73  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 05:04.99 511
74  Tim Brinkhagen 2001 SK LÖDDE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:05.11 510
75  Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:05.33 509
76  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 05:06.17 505
77  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:06.33 504
78  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 05:06.79 502
79  Alexej Filinau 1998 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 05:06.97 501
80  Max Persson 2001 YSTADS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 05:07.36 499
81  Martin Wahlberg 1999 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 05:07.91 496
82  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-05 Täby 05:08.33 494
83  Alfred Löfgren 1998 MASS Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 05:08.59 493
84  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 05:09.39 489
85  Niklas Sandberg 1995 KUNGSBACKA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 05:10.78 483
86  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 05:11.28 480
87  Pontus Westberg 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Bockstensdoppet 2016-07-01 Varberg 05:11.40 480
88  Ivo Kuijpers 1999 SÄFFLE SS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 05:11.55 479
89  Roy Hangård 1999 SK LÖDDE LH-Games 2016 2016-07-02 Landskrona 05:11.57 479
90  Daniel Någård 2001 MASS Virginia State LC Championships 2016-05-27 Oakton, Virginia, USA 05:12.01 477
91  Filip Salbrink 2002 ESLÖVS SS UGP 3 2016-05-30 Malmö 05:12.68 474
92  Linus Holmdahl 2001 S 77 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 05:12.85 473
93  Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim FM 2016-02-19 Täby 05:13.26 471
94  Mattias Huss 1999 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 05:13.51 470
95  Andreas Wallén 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 05:13.66 469
96  Martin Magnusson 1995 NORRTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 05:13.67 469
97  Gustav Henriksen 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 05:13.68 469
98  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 05:14.08 467
99  Sean Johansson 1997 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 05:14.32 466
100  Adam Albringer 1999 ELFSBORG UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 05:14.58 465