25m Frisim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:10.48
Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:10.55
Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:10.61
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:10.63
Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:10.86
Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:10.94
Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:10.96
Mikael Wåhlin 1989 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:10.99
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.03
10  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.06
11  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:11.08
12  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.09
13  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.15
14  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.18
15  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:11.22
16  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.30
17  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.31
18  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:11.32
19  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.33
20  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:11.34
21  Mathias Petrusson 1993 KUNGÄLV Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.40
22  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:11.42
23  Henrik Bolle 1996 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:11.43
  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.43
25  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.45
26  Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.47
27  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.52
28  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.53
29  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.54
30  Daniel Andersson 1997 KUNGÄLV Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.55
  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.55
32  Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999 KUNGÄLV Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.57
33  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:11.60
34  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:11.62
35  Aron Qvirist 1998 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.66
36  John Aldrin 2001 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:11.70
  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.70
  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.70
39  Ola Fagerstrand 1977 MKK NM masters 2016 2016-04-09 Pirbadet Trondheim 00:11.74
40  Nicklas Eriksson 1996 NYKÖPING Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.75
41  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.81
42  Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.82
43  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.83
44  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.84
45  Oskar Skarin 1999 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:11.86
46  Lukas Hill 1999 SS MORA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.87
47  Stefan Varga 2000 DANDERYD Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:11.91
48  Stefan Andersson 1970 SUNDSVALL NM masters 2016 2016-04-09 Pirbadet Trondheim 00:11.92
49  Marcus Stridfäldt 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:11.94
  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.94
  Johannes Nemeth 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.94
52  Anders Hagström 1988 ÖSA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:11.95
53  Max Engström 2001 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:11.97
54  Felix Wetterborg 2001 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.01
  Vilmer Jansson 2000 HK SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.01
56  Oscar Sjöblad 1997 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.03
57  Gustav Vallin 2001 GÖTEBORG Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.04
58  Fredric Wernqvist 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.05
59  Oliver Sandell 1996 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.06
60  Viktor Christiansson 1995 TYRINGE SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:12.07
  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.07
62  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.08
  Philip Borgström Bishop 1999 GÖTEBORG Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.08
64  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.09
65  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.11
66  Filip Egelrud 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.13
67  Bruno Stipinovic 1994 LUGI SSF KSSM1 2016-02-06 Karlskrona 00:12.14
  Emil Kernen 2002 KATRINEHOL Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.14
69  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.16
70  Pär Börjeson 1998 GÖTEBORG Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.17
  Gustav Henell 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.17
72  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:12.20
73  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.22
  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:12.22
  Emil Bengtsson 1999 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:12.22
76  Emil Strömberg 1990 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.23
  Victor Halldén 2000 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.23
78  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.25
  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.25
80  Joel Eliasson 1998 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.26
81  Eldin Nukovic 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.27
82  Garri Svensson 2000 LJUNGBY SS Ljungbycupen2 2016-02-29 Ljungby 00:12.28
83  Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.34
84  Philip Rantzow 1999 TYRINGE SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.35
85  Linus Borg 1992 TYRINGE SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:12.37
  Alexander Koufakis 2000 BOTK-RÖNN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.37
  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.37
88  Igor Blagojevic 2000 KARLSKO SF Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.39
89  Herbert Grahn 2001 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.40
90  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:12.41
91  Jonathan Myrlander 2000 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:12.42
92  Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.46
93  Ian Hangård 2002 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:12.47
  Kevin Grahn 2003 KATRINEHOL Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.47
95  Alexander Waldo 1998 KARLSKRONA KSSM1 2016-02-06 Karlskrona 00:12.50
  Hugo Lindskog 2002 SKURU IK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.50
  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.50
98  Daniel Agestav 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.51
99  Tim Brinkhagen 2001 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:12.53
  Martin Isaksson 1998 KUNGÄLV Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.53
 
  50m Frisim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:20.26
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:21.83 799
Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:21.96 785
Jonathan Kling 1993 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.12 768
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.24 755
  Melker Selin 1993 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.24 755
Petter Stymne 1983 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.34 745
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:22.37 742
Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:22.44 735
Erik Kähr 1995 HS 2016 NZ Short Course Championship 2016-10-02 Auckland, New Zeeland 00:22.52 728
10  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.64 716
11  Isak Eliasson 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:22.65 715
12  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:22.68 712
13  Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:22.81 700
14  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.84 697
15  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.87 695
16  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.88 694
17  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-11 Kolding 00:22.91 691
18  Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.92 690
19  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.93 689
20  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.94 688
21  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:22.95 687
22  David Nordenlilja 1981 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:22.97 686
23  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.05 679
24  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.07 677
25  Mikael Wåhlin 1989 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.08 676
26  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.12 672
27  Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.14 671
28  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.15 670
29  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.17 668
30  Janne Ledin 1994 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:23.18 667
31  Joakim Holmquist 1969 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.26 660
32  Fabian Steen 1996 HS Medaljjakt A, T 160220 2016-02-20 Helsingborg 00:23.31 656
33  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.33 654
34  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.35 653
35  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:23.38 650
36  Thomas Törnström 1992 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.40 649
37  Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.43 646
38  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.44 645
39  Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 00:23.45 644
40  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:23.51 639
  Herman Lindström 1996 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:23.51 639
42  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:23.53 638
43  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.54 637
  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:23.54 637
45  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.56 635
46  Niclas Granström 1990 LIN UAIFSS Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:23.57 635
47  Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.60 632
48  Martin Persson 1992 MASS Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:23.61 631
49  Björn C-G Calleberg 1981 ÖSA Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.62 631
  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.62 631
51  Jesper Björk 1993 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 00:23.64 629
  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.64 629
  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.64 629
54  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.68 626
55  Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:23.69 625
  Gustav Östlund 2000 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.69 625
57  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:23.73 622
  Joachim Wiking 1987 ÖSA Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.73 622
  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.73 622
60  Aron Qvirist 1998 MASS Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.78 618
  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.78 618
62  Lars Frölander 1974 LASS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 00:23.80 616
63  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:23.82 615
64  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:23.87 611
  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.87 611
  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.87 611
  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.87 611
68  Linus Johannesson 1983 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 00:23.89 609
  David Schön Svensson 1993 SK LAXEN Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.89 609
70  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:23.91 608
71  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:23.92 607
72  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 00:23.94 606
  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:23.94 606
  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE KM 2016 2016-12-10 Södertälje 00:23.94 606
75  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:23.97 603
  Harald Madebrink 1998 KALMAR SS KM Kalmar 20161018 2016-10-18 Kalmar 00:23.97 603
77  Justin Shields 1987 SPIF SF Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:23.98 603
  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 00:23.98 603
79  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:24.05 597
80  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 00:24.06 597
  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:24.06 597
82  Jesper Åkesson 1988 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:24.07 596
  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:24.07 596
84  Erik Björklund 1998 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:24.09 594
85  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK KM 3 Luciasim 2016-12-11 Västervik 00:24.11 593
86  Matti Myllyaho 1995 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:24.12 592
87  Ola Fagerstrand 1977 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:24.13 591
88  Henrik Bolle 1996 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:24.14 591
  Konstantin Sundin 1987 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:24.14 591
90  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON Poseidontävling 3 2016-04-10 Lund 00:24.15 590
  Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL Plzeňské sprinty - 6. kolo Českého poháru 2016-10-04 Plzeň, CZE 00:24.15 590
92  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:24.16 589
93  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:24.18 588
94  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 00:24.19 587
95  Mathias Petrusson 1993 KUNGÄLV Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:24.20 586
96  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:24.21 586
97  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 Seriesim Div 4 Omg 2 2016-12-10 Hässleholm 00:24.22 585
98  Lukas Peterson 1998 SKK DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:24.24 583
99  Karl Lindekrantz 1999 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:24.25 583
100  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:24.26 582
 
  100m Frisim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:44.94
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:47.32 856
Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:48.52 794
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:48.73 784
Isak Eliasson 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:48.75 783
Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:48.86 778
Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 00:49.28 758
Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:49.34 755
Jonas Holmström 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:49.51 747
Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:49.60 743
10  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:49.65 741
11  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 00:49.83 733
12  Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:49.89 730
  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:49.89 730
14  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:49.93 729
  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:49.93 729
16  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 00:49.98 726
17  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:50.00 726
18  Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-09 Motala 00:50.01 725
19  Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:50.02 725
20  Lars Frölander 1974 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:50.14 720
21  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:50.25 715
22  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:50.27 714
23  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:50.28 714
24  Mikael Wåhlin 1989 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:50.34 711
25  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:50.40 708
26  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:50.57 701
27  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:50.60 700
28  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:50.61 700
29  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:50.75 694
30  Jesper Björk 1993 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:50.88 689
31  Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:50.96 685
32  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.04 682
33  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.10 680
34  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:51.14 678
35  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:51.17 677
36  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:51.18 677
37  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.25 674
38  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.31 671
39  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:51.37 669
40  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.44 666
41  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:51.49 664
42  Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:51.51 664
43  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:51.53 663
44  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:51.56 662
45  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:51.66 658
46  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.76 654
47  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.78 653
48  Herman Lindström 1996 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:51.84 651
49  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:51.88 649
50  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:51.89 649
51  Thomas Törnström 1992 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:51.96 646
52  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:51.98 646
53  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 00:52.04 644
54  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 00:52.14 640
  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:52.14 640
56  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:52.17 639
  Karl Lindekrantz 1999 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:52.17 639
58  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:52.19 638
59  Melker Selin 1993 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 00:52.22 637
60  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:52.28 635
61  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:52.31 634
62  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:52.38 631
63  Joakim Q Hammarlind 1993 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 00:52.41 630
64  Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:52.44 629
65  Filip Hedman 1998 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:52.47 628
66  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:52.53 626
67  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 00:52.56 625
68  Erik Björklund 1998 NJURUNDA Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:52.57 624
69  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:52.58 624
70  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:52.59 624
71  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:52.60 623
72  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:52.64 622
73  Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:52.65 621
74  Max Troell 1995 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:52.66 621
  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:52.66 621
76  Robbin Steén 1987 HS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:52.69 620
77  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:52.74 618
78  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:52.77 617
79  David Schön Svensson 1993 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:52.78 617
80  Stefan Varga 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:52.80 616
81  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 00:52.82 615
82  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:52.83 615
83  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 00:52.88 613
84  Filip Weidlitz 1997 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 00:52.97 610
85  Henrik Bolle 1996 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:52.98 610
86  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:53.00 609
  Gustav Östlund 2000 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:53.00 609
  Isac Troell 1997 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:53.00 609
89  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:53.03 608
90  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:53.07 607
  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA Snapphanesimmet 2016-12-03 Hässleholm 00:53.07 607
92  Justin Shields 1987 SPIF SF Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:53.12 605
93  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 00:53.13 605
94  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:53.14 604
  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:53.14 604
96  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:53.15 604
  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 00:53.15 604
  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:53.15 604
99  Aron Qvirist 1998 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:53.19 603
100  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:53.20 602
 
  200m Frisim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:39.37
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:44.40 862
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:45.40 838
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:46.00 823
Jonas Holmström 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:46.02 823
Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:46.30 816
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:46.53 811
Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 01:47.66 786
Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:47.85 782
Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:48.34 771
10  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:48.57 766
11  Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:48.72 763
12  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:48.80 761
13  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 01:48.97 758
14  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 01:49.14 754
15  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:49.24 752
16  Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:49.38 749
17  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:49.43 748
18  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:49.48 747
19  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:49.75 742
20  Oscar Ekström 1994 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-09 Motala 01:49.82 740
21  Isak Eliasson 1996 HS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:49.85 740
  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:49.85 740
23  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:50.02 736
24  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:50.81 721
25  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:50.87 719
26  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:50.91 719
27  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:51.02 717
28  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 01:51.72 703
29  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:51.94 699
30  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:52.06 697
31  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:52.09 696
32  Jesper Björk 1993 HS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:52.47 689
33  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:52.52 688
34  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:52.62 686
35  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:52.74 684
36  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:52.80 683
37  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:52.81 683
38  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:52.82 683
39  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 01:53.62 668
40  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:53.69 667
41  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:53.70 667
42  Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:53.74 666
43  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:53.89 664
44  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 01:53.94 663
45  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:54.06 661
46  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-11 Uddevalla 01:54.22 658
47  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:54.23 658
48  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:54.24 658
49  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:54.28 657
50  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:54.29 657
51  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:54.50 653
52  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:54.67 650
53  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:54.68 650
54  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:54.79 648
55  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:54.81 648
56  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:54.86 647
57  Wiggo Frohde 2000 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:54.87 647
58  Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 01:55.10 643
59  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:55.19 641
60  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-11 Göteborg 01:55.20 641
61  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Duvedoppet 2016 2016-01-10 Katrineholm 01:55.51 636
62  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Jakobsberg 01:55.53 636
  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:55.53 636
64  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:55.57 635
65  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:55.61 635
66  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:55.63 634
67  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:55.67 634
68  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 01:55.86 630
69  Isac Troell 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:55.93 629
70  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 01:56.07 627
71  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK TRITON Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 01:56.25 624
72  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV Sandaredssimmet 2016 2016-03-06 Sandared 01:56.35 622
73  Stefan Varga 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:56.57 619
74  William Lindblom 1998 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 01:56.58 619
75  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:56.65 618
76  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK Duvedoppet 2016 2016-01-10 Katrineholm 01:56.66 618
77  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:56.71 617
78  Joakim Q Hammarlind 1993 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:56.86 614
79  Johannes Sköld 1996 S02 Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 01:56.89 614
80  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 01:57.00 612
81  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS Septembersim Knatte + Senior 2016-09-24 Tyresö 01:57.06 611
82  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 01:57.09 611
83  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-11 Göteborg 01:57.19 609
84  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:57.22 609
85  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 01:57.40 606
86  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 01:57.42 606
87  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:57.43 605
88  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 01:57.44 605
89  Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:57.45 605
90  Joachim Bratt 1995 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 01:57.49 605
91  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:57.58 603
92  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 01:57.68 602
93  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:57.82 599
  Henry Kerman 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:57.82 599
95  Max Engström 2001 NKK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 01:57.86 599
96  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:57.93 598
97  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ Repayopen 2016-01-24 Skellefteå 01:58.03 596
98  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:58.04 596
99  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:58.09 595
100  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:58.12 595
 
  400m Frisim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=03:32.25
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:41.38 881
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:42.92 863
Kristian Kron 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:47.87 808
Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:50.38 782
Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:50.52 780
Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:50.73 778
Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:51.04 775
Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:51.70 768
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 03:53.99 746
10  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:54.72 739
  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 03:54.72 739
12  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 03:54.85 738
13  Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:54.92 737
14  Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 03:55.17 735
15  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:55.40 733
16  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:56.37 724
17  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:58.28 706
18  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 03:58.36 706
19  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:00.00 691
20  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 04:00.06 691
21  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:00.49 687
22  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:00.64 686
23  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:01.09 682
  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:01.09 682
25  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:01.13 682
26  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:01.19 681
27  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:01.40 679
28  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-09 Göteborg 04:02.02 674
29  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 04:02.14 673
30  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 04:02.38 671
31  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 04:02.54 670
32  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:02.63 669
33  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 04:02.86 667
34  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:03.86 659
35  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:04.07 657
36  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 04:04.84 651
37  Max Troell 1995 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 04:04.87 651
38  Tim Arnesen 1987 MASS NM Kortbana 2016 2016-03-10 Stavanger, NOR 04:04.93 650
39  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS KM 2 2016-04-15 Linköping 04:05.37 647
  Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:05.37 647
  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:05.37 647
42  Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 04:05.77 644
43  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:05.86 643
44  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:06.07 641
45  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 04:06.97 634
46  Aaro Tähtivuori 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:07.02 634
47  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:07.03 634
48  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:07.42 631
49  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 04:07.78 628
50  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 04:07.99 626
51  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:08.21 625
52  Isac Troell 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:08.26 624
53  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:08.82 620
54  Johan Bergwall 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 04:08.94 619
55  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:09.03 619
56  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 04:09.48 615
57  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:09.54 615
58  Johan Strandberg 1997 SUNDSVALL Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 04:09.59 614
59  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:09.99 612
60  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:10.01 611
61  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 04:10.12 611
62  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 04:10.20 610
63  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:10.37 609
64  Viktor Näslund 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:12.01 597
65  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:12.19 596
66  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:12.23 595
67  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-09 Göteborg 04:13.28 588
68  Jesper Levander 1980 SÖDERTÖRN Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 04:13.38 587
69  Elias Hysing 2000 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:13.59 586
70  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:13.79 584
71  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 04:15.02 576
72  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 04:15.03 576
73  Ivo Kuijpers 1999 SÄFFLE SS Moelven Cup 2016-04-03 Säffle 04:15.08 576
74  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 04:15.32 574
75  Joel Huth 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 04:15.36 574
76  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 04:15.42 573
77  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Stockholm 04:15.49 573
78  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:15.50 573
79  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 04:15.58 572
80  Sam Taheri 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:15.60 572
81  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 04:15.68 572
82  William Lindblom 1998 MKK Simallskånskan omg 1 2016-09-28 Malmö 04:15.87 570
83  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 04:15.89 570
84  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 04:16.56 566
85  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-27 Lund 04:17.11 562
86  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS UGP 4 2016-10-23 Sjöbo 04:17.14 562
87  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-22 Växjö 04:17.76 558
88  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 04:17.79 558
89  Gustav Östlund 1997 POSEIDON Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 04:17.83 557
90  Rasmus Rantanen 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 04:17.84 557
91  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-23 Linköping 04:18.02 556
92  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 04:18.40 554
93  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:18.55 553
94  Viktor Johansson 1999 ELFSBORG ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 04:18.58 553
95  Elias Haglund 1996 KARLSTAD NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 04:18.62 552
96  Oskar Skarin 1999 SK TRITON Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 04:18.66 552
97  Joakim Q Hammarlind 1993 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:18.70 552
98  Martin Melinder 2001 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 04:18.71 552
99  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 04:19.24 548
100  David Falk 2003 MKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 04:19.36 548
 
  800m Frisim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=07:23.42
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 07:44.98 867
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 07:47.72 852
Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 07:59.72 789
Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:01.85 779
Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:05.48 761
Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:10.64 738
Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 08:11.16 735
Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:11.59 733
Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:12.16 731
10  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:12.21 731
11  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:12.24 730
12  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:14.36 721
13  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:17.65 707
14  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:19.01 701
15  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 08:19.10 701
16  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:19.78 698
17  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 08:20.53 695
18  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:21.01 693
19  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:22.80 685
20  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 08:22.93 685
21  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:24.75 677
22  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 08:25.41 675
23  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:26.00 672
24  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:26.08 672
25  Tim Arnesen 1987 MASS NM Kortbana 2016 2016-03-10 Stavanger, NOR 08:27.61 666
26  Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:27.63 666
27  Aaro Tähtivuori 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:27.93 665
28  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:30.46 655
29  Ishak Sabic 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:30.57 655
30  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 08:31.42 651
31  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Poängcup 4 2016-04-05 Lomma 08:31.59 651
32  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Poseidontävling 2 2016-03-12 Lund 08:34.38 640
33  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:34.40 640
34  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 08:34.43 640
35  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 08:34.61 639
36  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:35.25 637
37  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:35.86 635
38  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:36.17 633
39  Johan Strandberg 1997 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:36.43 633
40  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:38.15 626
41  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:38.27 626
42  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:40.94 616
43  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 08:41.22 615
44  Johan Bergwall 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:41.31 615
45  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:41.79 613
46  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:42.46 611
47  Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:42.76 610
48  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:43.27 608
49  Viktor Johansson 1999 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:44.08 605
50  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:46.48 597
51  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 08:47.16 595
52  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 08:49.26 588
53  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 08:49.88 586
54  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:49.94 585
55  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:49.98 585
56  Anton Sandberg 1999 TÄBY SIM UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Stockholm 08:50.08 585
57  Isac Troell 1997 HS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 08:52.67 576
58  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:53.21 575
59  Jesper Böhn 1998 S02 Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 08:53.77 573
60  Rasmus Ericsson 1998 SK TRITON UGP1 2016-01-30 Eslöv 08:53.79 573
61  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 08:54.51 570
62  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 08:56.83 563
  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:56.83 563
64  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 08:56.98 563
65  William Lindblom 1998 MKK Distanscupen 2016 2016-02-03 Malmö 08:57.30 562
66  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 08:59.20 556
67  Filip Salbrink 2002 ESLÖVS SS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 08:59.58 554
68  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 08:59.94 553
69  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 09:00.14 553
70  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 09:00.27 552
71  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 09:00.49 552
72  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP UGP 1 2016-01-30 Västervik 09:00.54 552
73  Martin Melinder 2001 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 09:00.71 551
74  Daniel Coleman 2000 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 09:00.85 551
75  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN Poängcup 4 2016-04-05 Lomma 09:01.19 550
76  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS UGP 4 2016-10-22 Mölndal 09:01.41 549
77  Alexander Olsson 1996 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 09:01.63 548
78  Elias Hysing 2000 SPIF SF Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 09:02.03 547
79  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 2 2016-03-13 Stockholm 09:02.05 547
80  Gustav Östlund 1997 POSEIDON Poseidontävling 2 2016-03-12 Lund 09:02.36 546
81  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 09:03.65 542
82  Rasmus Rantanen 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 09:03.96 541
83  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Distans KM 2016-08-20 Fjärås 09:04.28 540
84  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-22 Växjö 09:04.45 540
85  Max Persson 2001 YSTADS SS UGP 1 2016 2016-01-30 Trelleborg 09:05.38 537
86  Victor Halldén 2000 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 09:05.59 536
87  Christian Norberg 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 09:06.05 535
88  Carl Wennerholm 2002 SKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 09:06.41 534
89  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Distanscupen avd 2 2016-03-13 Ystad 09:06.60 533
90  Olof Askling 1999 SKK UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Stockholm 09:08.06 529
91  David Albringer 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 09:08.12 529
92  Stefan Andersson 1970 SUNDSVALL Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-06 Helsingborg 09:08.31 528
93  Gabriel Henkel 2001 SKURU IK DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 09:09.46 525
94  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 09:09.56 525
95  Julius Gustavsson 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 09:09.78 524
96  Patrik Petkoczi 2002 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 09:10.17 523
97  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN Distansrace 2016-05-15 Halmstad 09:10.52 522
98  Oskar Skarin 1999 SK TRITON UGP 4 2016-10-22 Staffanstorp 09:10.67 522
99  Anton Jansson 2002 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 09:10.68 522
100  Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 09:11.05 521
 
  1500m Frisim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=14:08.06
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 14:50.92 862
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:12.59 802
Simon Plato 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:25.61 769
Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:29.26 760
Kristian Kron 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:32.38 752
Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 15:32.63 751
Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:40.36 733
Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 15:43.58 726
Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 15:45.09 722
10  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:52.65 705
11  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Jakobsberg 15:53.12 704
12  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 15:54.39 701
13  Max Troell 1995 HS Distanscupen 2 2016 2016-03-09 Helsingborg 15:56.60 696
14  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:57.13 695
15  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 15:57.89 693
16  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 16:03.32 682
17  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:04.77 679
18  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 16:10.89 666
19  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:13.99 660
20  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Distanscupen 2 2016 2016-03-09 Helsingborg 16:14.07 659
21  Tim Arnesen 1987 MASS NM Kortbana 2016 2016-03-10 Stavanger, NOR 16:14.64 658
22  Aaro Tähtivuori 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:19.72 648
23  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:20.14 647
24  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:20.28 647
25  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 16:20.67 646
26  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 16:25.81 636
27  Oliver Rehn 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 16:25.83 636
28  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 16:26.33 635
29  Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:27.60 633
30  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 16:29.02 630
31  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:29.52 629
32  Tor Leander 1999 MASS UGP 4 2016-10-22 Mölndal 16:30.02 628
33  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Distanscupen 2016-03-09 Malmö 16:30.70 627
34  Johan Strandberg 1997 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:33.75 621
35  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:40.02 609
36  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 16:40.19 609
37  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 16:40.22 609
38  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 16:41.54 607
39  Niclas Eriksson 1998 SPIF SF Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 16:42.18 605
40  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 16:43.59 603
41  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA Distans KM 2016-08-20 Fjärås 16:43.63 603
42  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 16:46.64 597
43  Viktor Johansson 1999 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:48.60 594
44  Johan Bergwall 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 16:49.75 592
45  Jesper Böhn 1998 S02 Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 16:57.61 578
46  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 16:58.69 576
47  Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 SK RAN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 17:00.08 574
48  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 17:02.98 569
49  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 2 2016-03-13 Stockholm 17:03.09 569
50  Sam Taheri 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 17:04.29 567
51  Alexander Olsson 1996 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 17:07.27 562
52  Victor Halldén 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:07.43 562
53  Gustaf Hansson 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:08.70 560
54  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Distans KM 2016-08-20 Fjärås 17:11.32 556
55  Rasmus Ericsson 1998 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 17:13.95 551
56  Martin Melinder 2001 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 17:14.34 551
57  Gabriel Henkel 2001 SKURU IK Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 17:14.42 551
58  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 17:14.82 550
59  Svante Linnér 2000 MOTALA SS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 17:17.82 545
60  Christian Norberg 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 17:18.54 544
61  Johan Ekengren 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Region 1 norr 2016-11-12 17:18.66 544
62  Daniel Coleman 2000 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 17:19.44 543
63  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 17:20.19 541
64  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Distanscupen avd 2 2016-03-13 Ystad 17:20.32 541
65  Johan Ljunggren 2001 UPSALA S Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-12 Eskilstuna 17:20.69 541
66  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 17:21.42 540
67  Samuel Rudqvist 1999 TROLLHÄTTA UGP2 2016-03-13 Göteborg 17:22.37 538
68  Johan Alderbrink 2001 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 17:24.26 535
69  David Albringer 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:24.97 534
70  Ivo Kuijpers 1999 SÄFFLE SS Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 17:25.37 533
71  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN Distansrace 2016-05-15 Halmstad 17:26.02 532
72  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 17:26.53 532
73  Elias Hysing 2000 SPIF SF UGP 2 2016-03-13 Stockholm 17:28.23 529
74  Filip Salbrink 2002 ESLÖVS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 17:28.66 528
75  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 17:29.03 528
76  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Distanscupen 2016-03-09 Malmö 17:29.68 527
77  Marcus Wallén 1999 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 17:29.88 527
78  Thomas Törnström 1992 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 17:30.64 525
79  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 17:31.24 525
80  Viktor Näslund 2001 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 17:32.87 522
81  Oliver Tykesson 2000 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 17:33.56 521
82  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 17:34.02 520
83  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Distanscupen 2 2016 2016-03-09 Helsingborg 17:34.55 520
84  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Norrtälje 17:34.72 519
85  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 17:36.19 517
86  Adam Carlsson 2001 GÄVLE SS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 17:36.21 517
87  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 17:38.04 514
88  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 17:40.07 512
89  William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 17:41.59 509
90  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 17:42.76 508
91  Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 17:45.18 504
92  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN Distansrace 2016-05-15 Halmstad 17:45.31 504
93  Ludwig Lorentzon 1999 TROLLHÄTTA UGP2 2016-03-13 Göteborg 17:46.27 503
94  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 17:48.40 500
95  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN Distansrace 2016-05-15 Halmstad 17:48.47 500
96  Oskar Skarin 1999 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 17:48.99 499
97  Roy Hangård 1999 SK LÖDDE UGP 2 2016 2016-03-13 Löddeköpinge 17:49.41 498
98  Max Fahlén 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-12 Eskilstuna 17:50.05 497
99  Alfred Persson 2000 SJÖBO SS Distanscupen avd 2 2016-03-13 Ystad 17:50.58 497
100  David Hallberg 1994 VÄSTERÅS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 17:51.39 495
 
  25m Bröstsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jonas Bengtling 1980 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.25 262199647
Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.33 257507148
Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.53 246255732
Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.58 243545679
Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:13.77 233602732
William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:13.78 233094532
Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.84 230076079
Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.86 229081515
Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.90 227109519
10  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.98 223232911
11  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.99 222754555
12  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.05 219912930
13  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.14 215740415
14  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.22 212119673
15  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.38 205117672
16  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.47 201314077
17  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.55 198011657
18  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:14.68 192797577
19  Zacharias Olausson 2000 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:14.74 190452767
20  Johannes Nemeth 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.83 187006320
21  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:14.84 186628530
22  Gustav Henell 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.89 184754763
23  Anders Malmberg 2002 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.06 178568488
24  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.16 175058069
25  Pontus Westberg 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:15.25 171976936
26  Daniel Agestav 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.26 171639064
27  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.27 171302076
28  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.32 169630304
29  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:15.39 167326173
30  Ahmed Sadoon 2002 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.44 165705853
31  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.60 160659327
  Nicola Lundqvist 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.60 160659327
33  Linus Nykvist 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:15.65 159124375
34  Filip Egelrud 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.72 157008120
35  Max Karlsson 1997 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:15.74 156410374
36  Elias Fröde 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:15.77 155519431
  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.77 155519431
38  Filip Vukovic 2001 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:15.78 155223954
39  Theodor Schaper Lindberg 2000 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.87 152598041
40  Samuel Kvist 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.89 152022561
41  Hugo Malmberg 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:15.97 149749365
42  John Aldrin 2001 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.04 147797349
43  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.07 146971155
44  Job Sanders 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.09 146423777
45  Eryk Do 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:16.24 142403828
46  Vilmer Jansson 2000 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.35 139548916
  Konrad Ekström 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.35 139548916
  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.35 139548916
49  Filip Cederholm 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.44 137269578
50  Roy Hangård 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:16.63 132618157
51  Anton Boström 2001 NJURUNDA Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:16.74 130020962
52  Oliver Tykesson 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.75 129788228
53  Joel von Post 2001 SS IDEN Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:16.77 129324423
54  Casper Svärd 2001 LANDSKRONA 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.79 128862825
55  Marcus Randleff 2002 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:16.80 128632850
56  Naevid Kiasat 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.81 128403422
57  Linus Forsgren 2003 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.87 127038246
58  Carl Löfgren 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:16.90 126362911
59  Anton Kilander 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.92 125915345
60  Ian Hangård 2002 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:16.93 125692355
61  Oscar Hegmegi 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.94 125469890
62  Victor Sundman 1992 PITEÅ SIM ÖjebySpelen 2016 2016-04-10 Öjebyn 00:16.97 124805640
63  Jonathan Myrlander 2000 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:17.00 124146069
64  Birkan Ates 2002 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.03 123491138
  Sebastian Nilsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.03 123491138
66  Ruben Staaf 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.06 122840806
67  Måns Andersson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.14 121128764
68  Gustav Edlund 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.20 119865554
69  Erik Wallin 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.23 119240532
70  Albin Staaf 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.24 119033157
71  Henrik Duong 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:17.29 118003464
72  Viktor Henrysson 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:17.41 115580195
73  Arian Parsa 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.50 113806113
74  Thor Grandin 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.52 113416811
75  Tobias Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:17.56 112643517
  Isak Paulsson 2002 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:17.56 112643517
  Felix Katmuk 2000 PITEÅ SIM ÖjebySpelen 2016 2016-04-10 Öjebyn 00:17.56 112643517
  Isak Olsson 2002 BUREÅ SS ÖjebySpelen 2016 2016-04-10 Öjebyn 00:17.56 112643517
79  Teo Mravac 2004 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.65 110929130
80  Max Grubesic 2004 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.73 109434317
81  Pelle Huldén 2002 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.77 108696974
82  Albert Madurel 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.83 107603329
83  William Barkehed 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.86 107062005
84  Viking Josefson 2002 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.87 106882371
  Fredrik Nilsson 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.87 106882371
86  Anton Hegmegi 2005 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.02 104235433
87  Ricky Bergwall 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.04 103889137
88  David Axelsson 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.07 103372562
89  Olle Hansen 2001 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:18.08 103201131
90  Dylan Saleh 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.11 102689109
91  Kevin Grahn 2003 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.18 101507493
92  Fredrik Renström 1999 UPPLANDS-B Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:18.28 99850711
  Haris Jazavac 2002 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.28 99850711
  Kalle Edelhamre 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.28 99850711
  Peder Larsson 1972 IKSU Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:18.28 99850711
96  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.29 99687021
97  Gustav Ekesten 1998 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:18.31 99360714
98  Gustaf Walldén 2003 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:18.33 99035829
99  Markus Qvarfordh 2004 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.40 97909823
  Johan Bergwall 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.40 97909823
 
  50m Bröstsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:25.25
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-10 Windsor 00:26.43 871
Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.17 802
Niklas Tour 1989 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.29 792
Erik Kähr 1995 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:27.48 775
Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.85 745
Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.94 738
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 00:28.13 723
Anton Jansson 1992 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.18 719
Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.22 716
10  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.25 714
11  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.51 694
12  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.56 691
13  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.57 690
14  Andreas Fürst 1990 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.67 683
15  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.68 682
16  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.75 677
17  Jeremy Peter 1988 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.78 675
18  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:28.85 670
19  Eldin Kadic 1999 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.89 667
20  Julius Ekstrand 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.92 665
21  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.94 664
22  Daniel Andersson 1997 KUNGÄLV SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.01 659
23  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.08 654
24  Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:29.13 651
25  Björn C-G Calleberg 1981 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.14 650
26  Joakim Holmquist 1969 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.18 647
27  William Reinholdsson 1997 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.25 643
28  Jesper Åkesson 1988 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:29.29 640
29  Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.33 638
30  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.35 636
31  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.37 635
32  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.38 634
  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.38 634
34  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:29.40 633
35  Oskar Nilsson 1995 ÅKERSBERGA ÅSS KM 2016-06-19 Åkersberga 00:29.43 631
36  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:29.45 630
37  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.47 628
38  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.48 628
39  Felix Nilsson 1990 SK TRITON Öppna Skånska Masters 2016-03-12 Lund 00:29.52 625
40  Stefan Scherling 1972 TÄBY SIM Nordic Open Master 2016 2016-10-15 Landøya Norway 00:29.55 623
  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:29.55 623
  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.55 623
43  Victor Wågström 1994 ÅKERSBERGA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.58 621
44  Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.64 618
45  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.65 617
46  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.77 610
47  Christer Tour 1985 SK NEPTUN Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:29.78 609
  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.78 609
49  Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:29.79 608
50  Anton Persson 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.81 607
51  Jonas Bengtling 1980 SK TRITON Öppna Skånska Masters 2016-03-12 Lund 00:29.82 607
52  Ludvig Strand 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:29.84 605
53  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 00:29.85 605
54  Philip Chen 2000 S 71 Seriesim Div 4 Omg 2 2016-12-10 Hässleholm 00:29.87 604
55  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.88 603
56  Olof Christoffersen 1994 MKK Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:29.89 602
57  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.90 602
58  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:29.95 599
  Elias Kromnow 1999 KARLSKRONA Tyr Swim 2016-04-30 Karlskrona 00:29.95 599
60  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:29.96 598
  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:29.96 598
62  Erik Löfgren-Bengtson 1989 SS04 Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:29.97 598
63  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:29.98 597
64  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:30.01 595
65  Daniel Lundahl 1991 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:30.02 595
66  Ahmad Al Said 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:30.03 594
67  Luke Postema 1995 POSEIDON Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:30.04 593
68  Alfred Bjärudd 1996 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:30.09 590
69  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:30.20 584
70  Martin Gustafsson 1980 MKK Simallskånskan omg 1 2016-09-28 Malmö 00:30.21 583
71  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 00:30.22 583
72  Albin Edvardsson 2000 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A, T 2016-12-18 Helsingborg 00:30.30 578
73  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:30.37 574
74  Christoffer Andersson 1980 ESKILSTUNA Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:30.38 574
75  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:30.39 573
  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:30.39 573
77  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON Bråhögsprinten 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 00:30.45 570
  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:30.45 570
79  Anton Steindl 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:30.47 569
80  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Snapphanesimmet 2016-12-03 Hässleholm 00:30.48 568
81  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:30.52 566
  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:30.52 566
83  Jakob Sundén 1995 VARBERG Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:30.60 561
84  Gustav Persson 2000 HS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 00:30.61 561
85  Nils Schönberg 1989 BORLÄNGE DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:30.64 559
86  Janne Ledin 1994 SK LAXEN Snapphanesimmet 2016-12-03 Hässleholm 00:30.69 556
87  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:30.73 554
88  Fredrik Olsson 1994 ELFSBORG Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:30.75 553
89  Jacob Olsson 1998 KALMAR SS Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:30.77 552
90  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 00:30.78 552
  Erik Juliusson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:30.78 552
  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-17 Stockholm, Sweden 00:30.78 552
93  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 00:30.80 550
94  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:30.82 549
95  Jakob Westrin 1996 SUNDSVALL Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:30.83 549
96  Emil Hammarlund 1995 ELFSBORG Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:30.85 548
  Henrik Bolle 1996 TUREBERG Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-03 Stockholm 00:30.85 548
98  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:30.87 547
99  Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:30.88 546
  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Gotlandsmästerskapen 2016 2016-12-10 Visby 00:30.88 546
 
  100m Bröstsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:55.61
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:58.17 873
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-06 Windsor 00:58.55 856
Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:00.24 786
Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:00.31 783
Niklas Tour 1989 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:00.44 778
Erik Kähr 1995 HS 2016 NZ Short Course Championship 2016-10-02 Auckland, New Zeeland 01:00.60 772
Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:00.77 766
  Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:00.77 766
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:01.39 743
10  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:01.78 729
11  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.21 714
12  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.30 711
13  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.40 707
14  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.72 697
15  Daniel Andersson 1997 KUNGÄLV SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.82 693
  Julius Ekstrand 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.82 693
17  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.89 691
18  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.08 685
19  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.29 678
20  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.35 676
21  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.49 671
22  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.57 669
23  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.61 668
24  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.62 667
25  Andreas Fürst 1990 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.75 663
26  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.85 660
27  Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.99 656
28  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.01 655
29  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:04.02 655
30  William Reinholdsson 1997 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.07 653
31  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:04.09 653
  Eldin Kadic 1999 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.09 653
33  Anton Jansson 1992 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:04.10 652
34  Jeremy Peter 1988 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.18 650
35  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.29 647
36  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.34 645
37  Victor Wågström 1994 ÅKERSBERGA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.49 641
38  Anton Persson 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.87 629
39  Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:04.93 628
40  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.02 625
41  Jesper Eklund 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.08 623
42  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 01:05.11 623
43  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:05.12 622
44  Philip Chen 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.13 622
45  Daniel Lundahl 1991 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.30 617
46  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 01:05.31 617
47  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.37 615
48  Albin Edvardsson 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.38 615
49  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.48 612
50  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 01:05.50 611
51  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.56 610
52  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:05.59 609
53  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.65 607
  Harald Eriksson 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.65 607
55  Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:05.68 606
56  Erik Löfgren-Bengtson 1989 SS04 DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 01:05.75 605
57  Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.77 604
58  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Sjöbo 01:05.90 600
59  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 01:05.96 599
60  Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 01:06.06 596
61  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:06.20 592
62  Ahmad Al Said 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:06.21 592
63  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-09-19 Staffanstorp 01:06.30 590
64  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:06.35 588
65  Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.43 586
66  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-11 Uddevalla 01:06.50 584
67  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 01:06.58 582
68  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:06.60 582
69  Rickard Berglund 1987 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:06.67 580
70  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.72 579
71  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 01:06.75 578
72  Filip Weidlitz 1997 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:06.77 577
73  Stefan Scherling 1972 TÄBY SIM Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 01:06.93 573
74  Gustav Englund 2001 MKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:07.00 571
75  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:07.03 571
76  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 01:07.04 570
77  Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:07.13 568
  Samuel Wiktor 2001 MKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:07.13 568
79  Marcus Ålenius 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 01:07.17 567
80  Fredrik Olsson 1994 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 01:07.32 563
81  Elias Kromnow 1999 KARLSKRONA Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-28 Lund 01:07.33 563
82  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Snapphanesimmet 2016-12-03 Hässleholm 01:07.39 561
83  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA KM 2 2016-02-20 Kungsbacka 01:07.45 560
84  Erik Juliusson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 01:07.46 560
85  Gunnar Widerberg 2000 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:07.47 559
  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:07.47 559
87  Alexej Filinau 1998 SÖDERTÖRN Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:07.55 557
88  Emil Hammarlund 1995 ELFSBORG Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:07.60 556
89  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Norrtälje 01:07.67 554
90  Robin Fröstberg 1996 KALMAR SS UGP 1 2016-01-30 Västervik 01:07.76 552
91  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:07.80 551
92  Emil Hammarlund 1995 SUNDSVALL Härnösim 2016-10-02 Härnösand 01:07.81 551
93  Oskar Nilsson 1995 ÅKERSBERGA ÅSS Medley KM 2016-12-18 Åkersberga 01:07.95 548
94  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:08.00 546
95  August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:08.02 546
96  Alfred Bjärudd 1996 SK LAXEN Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:08.08 545
  Max Persson 2001 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:08.08 545
98  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:08.14 543
99  Morgan Martinsson 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:08.20 542
100  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 01:08.28 540
 
  200m Bröstsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:00.48
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-08 Windsor 02:04.83 899
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:08.43 825
Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:11.11 775
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:11.16 775
Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:12.21 756
William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:12.74 747
Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:13.15 740
Olle Williamsson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:13.87 728
Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:15.41 704
10  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:15.94 696
11  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:16.47 688
12  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:16.84 682
13  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:17.08 678
14  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:17.12 678
15  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:17.80 668
16  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:17.84 667
17  Pontus Jonsson 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:18.28 661
18  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:18.55 657
19  Daniel Andersson 1997 KUNGÄLV SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:18.91 652
20  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 02:19.85 639
21  Jesper Eklund 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:20.41 631
22  Harald Eriksson 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:20.48 630
23  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:20.82 626
24  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-27 Lund 02:21.38 618
25  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:21.39 618
26  Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:21.40 618
27  Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-02-15 Staffanstorp 02:21.47 617
28  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS Medaljjakt A, T 160220 2016-02-20 Helsingborg 02:21.86 612
29  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Poängcup 4 2016-04-05 Lomma 02:22.28 607
30  Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:22.73 601
31  Martin Rogmark 1996 SK HAJEN Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 02:22.90 599
32  Philip Chen 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:23.00 598
33  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:23.13 596
34  Julius Ekstrand 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:23.25 594
35  Anton Persson 1994 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:23.47 592
36  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:23.53 591
37  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:23.54 591
38  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA Sandaredssimmet 2016 2016-03-05 Sandared 02:24.06 584
39  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:24.19 583
40  Gijs Dijkhuizen 2000 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:24.20 583
41  August Mathisen 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.25 582
42  Isak Alin 1999 TÄBY SIM Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:24.34 581
43  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:24.60 578
44  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 02:24.61 578
45  Eldin Kadic 1999 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:24.83 575
46  Samuel Wiktor 2001 MKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.92 574
47  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:25.12 572
48  Elias Hyvönen 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.24 570
49  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.41 568
50  Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:25.61 566
51  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:25.71 565
52  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:25.85 563
53  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 02:25.86 563
54  Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 MKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:25.90 563
55  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 02:25.91 562
56  Edvin Torlakovic 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:26.05 561
57  Felix Nilsson 1990 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-02-15 Staffanstorp 02:26.16 560
58  Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:26.27 558
59  Oskar Gustafson 2002 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:26.57 555
60  Gustav Englund 2001 MKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:26.65 554
61  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 02:26.79 552
62  Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 02:27.06 549
63  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG UGP 2 2016-03-13 Åkersberga 02:27.12 549
64  Marcus Ålenius 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-12 Eskilstuna 02:27.25 547
65  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:27.42 545
66  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:27.69 542
67  Anton Jansson 1992 NKK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-09 Växjö 02:27.89 540
68  Albin Edvardsson 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:28.42 534
69  Max Persson 2001 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:28.52 533
70  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 02:28.54 533
71  Gunnar Widerberg 2000 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:28.57 533
72  Erik Juliusson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:28.88 529
73  Morgan Martinsson 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:29.20 526
74  Oskar Nilsson 1995 ÅKERSBERGA Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 02:29.23 526
  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:29.23 526
76  Lucas Lindblom 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:29.32 525
77  Emil Hammarlund 1995 ELFSBORG Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 02:29.55 522
78  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:29.57 522
79  Emil Hammarlund 1995 SUNDSVALL Härnösim 2016-10-02 Härnösand 02:29.70 521
  Julius Gustavsson 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 02:29.70 521
81  Victor Wågström 1994 ÅKERSBERGA DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:30.08 517
82  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:30.09 517
83  Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Region 1 norr 2016-11-12 02:30.12 516
84  Gustaf Persson 2001 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:30.35 514
85  Erik Josefson 2000 VARBERG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:30.53 512
86  Fredrik Annergren 2001 TUREBERG UGP 2 2016-03-13 Åkersberga 02:30.95 508
87  William Lernå 2002 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:31.20 505
88  Alexander Nylén 2000 KARLSKO SF DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:31.28 505
89  Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG UGP 2 2016 2016-03-13 Löddeköpinge 02:31.55 502
90  Axel Witt 2000 ESKILSTUNA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:31.63 501
91  Tor Leander 1999 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:31.74 500
92  Victor Simic 2000 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 02:32.14 496
93  Elias Kromnow 1999 KARLSKRONA Nordea Open 2016 2016-10-08 Karlshamn 02:32.19 496
94  Algot Lindwall 2002 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:32.50 493
95  Dexter Dalsgaard 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:32.79 490
96  William Reinholdsson 1997 ELFSBORG ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:32.81 490
97  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:32.95 488
98  Henrik Bransell 1999 FALUN Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:32.98 488
99  Elias Persson 2002 SS MORA Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 02:33.13 487
100  Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist 1996 ELFSBORG ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:33.17 486
 
  25m Ryggsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.53 888979
Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.81 831950
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.96 803396
Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.09 779697
Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.20 760366
Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.27 748397
Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:13.40 726826
Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.56 701400
Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.60 695229
10  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.66 686108
11  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.67 684603
12  Gustav Henell 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.75 672723
13  John Aldrin 2001 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.00 637324
14  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.06 629200
15  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:14.08 626522
16  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.09 625189
17  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:14.20 610773
18  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.28 600565
19  Emil Kernen 2002 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.31 596796
20  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.35 591819
21  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:14.45 579617
22  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.46 578415
23  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:14.49 574830
24  Thor Grandin 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.67 553929
25  Tim Berthelsson 2000 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.69 551670
26  Johan Bergwall 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.72 548304
27  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.73 547188
28  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.81 538368
29  Arvid Nilsson 2003 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.82 537279
30  Oliver Tykesson 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.85 534029
31  Kevin Grahn 2003 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.90 528671
32  Johannes Nemeth 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.94 524436
33  Viktor Henrysson 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:15.03 515071
34  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.06 512000
35  Filip Egelrud 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.08 509965
36  Tim Brinkhagen 2001 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:15.16 501934
37  Jonathan Myrlander 2000 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:15.24 494071
38  Filip Vukovic 2001 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:15.25 493100
  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.25 493100
40  Eryk Do 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:15.26 492131
41  Linus Nykvist 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:15.32 486372
42  Daniel Andersson 1999 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.33 485420
43  Eldin Nukovic 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.40 478831
44  Philip Rantzow 1999 TYRINGE SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.43 476044
45  Konrad Ekström 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.47 472360
  Oscar Hegmegi 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.47 472360
47  Naevid Kiasat 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.56 464211
48  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.63 458002
49  Filip Cederholm 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.67 454504
50  Linus Forsgren 2003 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.73 449323
  Daniel Agestav 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.73 449323
52  Pontus Westberg 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:15.76 446762
53  Isak Paulsson 2002 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:15.94 431797
54  Henrik Duong 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:15.99 427759
55  Nicola Lundqvist 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.00 426957
56  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.01 426158
57  Petter Eriksen 2002 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:16.04 423771
58  Hugo Malmberg 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:16.05 422979
59  Isak Olsson 2002 BUREÅ SS ÖjebySpelen 2016 2016-04-09 Öjebyn 00:16.11 418271
60  Tobias Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:16.14 415943
61  Andreas Nordh 1991 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.19 412101
  William Barkehed 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.19 412101
63  Nikolaus Siotis 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:16.23 409062
64  Sebastian Nilsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.28 405304
65  Oliver Pavkovic 2001 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.30 403814
  Job Sanders 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.30 403814
67  William Axelsson 2002 HULTSFRED TomteCupen 2016 2016-12-10 Nässjö 00:16.32 402331
  Måns Andersson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.32 402331
69  Joel Johansson 2001 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.36 399387
70  Anton Hegmegi 2005 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.37 398656
71  Filip Rautiainen 2001 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.47 391438
72  Albin Staaf 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.57 384394
73  Olle Hansen 2001 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.61 381624
74  Erik Wallin 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.66 378198
75  Axel Bräck 2001 ÖSTERBY SS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.67 377518
76  Sid Lundgren 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:16.70 375487
77  Joel Härstedt 2001 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.74 372802
78  Tomislav Corluka 2003 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.75 372134
79  Elias Axelsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.77 370805
80  Gustav Ekesten 1998 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.90 362313
81  Rasmus Hanson 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:16.92 361030
82  Andreas Bendrén 2001 SS IDEN Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:16.97 357848
  Nicklas Evaldsson 2001 HEDEMORA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.97 357848
84  Alexander Mcadam 2004 FALKENBERG Sandaredssprinten 2016 2016-09-18 Sandared 00:17.11 349136
85  Albert Madurel 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.13 347914
86  Harry Petersson 2002 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.16 346093
87  Vilmer Jansson 2000 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:17.17 345488
88  Dylan Saleh 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.21 343085
  Ricky Bergwall 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.21 343085
90  Adam Juliusson 2004 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.25 340704
  Alan Jovic 2004 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.25 340704
  Gabriel Eriksson 2004 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.25 340704
93  Marcus Randleff 2002 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:17.27 339521
94  Albert Ingelsson 2001 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.28 338932
95  Carl Löfgren 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:17.32 336590
96  Ruben Staaf 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.35 334847
97  Patrik Petkoczi 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.39 332541
98  Arian Parsa 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.42 330826
99  Gustav Edlund 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.48 327431
100  Haris Jazavac 2002 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.51 325751
 
  50m Ryggsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:22.22
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:24.36 758
Jesper Björk 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:24.42 753
Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:24.56 740
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:24.57 739
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-08 Windsor 00:24.85 714
Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.00 702
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.07 696
Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.10 693
Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.23 683
  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.23 683
11  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.41 668
12  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.57 656
13  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.68 647
14  Kristian Kron 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.79 639
15  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.80 638
16  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:25.88 632
17  Jonathan Kling 1993 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:25.97 626
  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:25.97 626
19  Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:26.02 622
20  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.03 622
21  Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 00:26.17 612
22  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:26.20 609
23  Niklas Borin 1989 TUREBERG Härnösim 2016-10-02 Härnösand 00:26.21 609
24  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:26.22 608
25  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:26.25 606
26  Victor Zetterman 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:26.34 600
27  Isak Meding 1998 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.38 597
28  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.39 596
29  Daniel Lundahl 1991 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:26.42 594
30  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:26.47 591
31  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.53 587
32  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 00:26.58 584
33  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:26.59 583
34  Viktor Jönsson 1986 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.66 578
35  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:26.68 577
36  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:26.77 571
37  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Meet 2016-01-10 Höganäs 00:26.84 567
  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 00:26.84 567
39  Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:26.87 565
40  Gergö Nagy 1995 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:26.93 561
41  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.01 556
42  Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:27.10 551
  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.10 551
44  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.14 548
45  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.16 547
  Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA KM 2016-12-11 Uddevalla 00:27.16 547
47  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.17 546
48  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.18 546
  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.18 546
50  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 00:27.20 545
51  Fabian Steen 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:27.22 543
52  Joachim Wiking 1987 ÖSA KM / Utmanaren 4 2016-12-09 00:27.29 539
53  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 00:27.41 532
54  Jacob Fredriksson 1992 UDDEVALLA KM 2016-12-11 Uddevalla 00:27.42 532
55  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:27.43 531
  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:27.43 531
57  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.44 530
58  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.45 530
59  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.47 529
60  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 00:27.50 527
  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:27.50 527
62  Sten Ludvigsson 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.53 525
  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 00:27.53 525
64  Niclas Granström 1990 LIN UAIFSS Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:27.54 525
  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK KM 3 Luciasim 2016-12-11 Västervik 00:27.54 525
66  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 00:27.56 524
67  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:27.57 523
68  Mattias Evaldsson 1997 KALMAR SS KM 3 Kalmar 2016-06-14 Kalmar 00:27.58 522
69  Gustav Kroon 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.59 522
70  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.60 521
71  Carl Holmertz 1990 MOTALA SS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 00:27.65 518
72  Ola Fagerstrand 1977 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:27.73 514
73  Lucas Thomée 1993 SKK Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:27.78 511
  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 00:27.78 511
  Fredric Wernqvist 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.78 511
76  Alexander Triantafillou 1997 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:27.84 508
  Tor Leander 1999 MASS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 00:27.84 508
78  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.85 507
79  Stefan Varga 2000 DANDERYD NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 00:27.86 507
  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:27.86 507
81  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.87 506
82  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-09 Ystad 00:27.88 506
83  Niklas Block 1995 SK ÄGIR Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:27.96 501
84  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:27.98 500
85  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON Bråhögsprinten 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 00:27.99 500
86  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:28.00 499
87  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:28.01 499
88  Anton Hong 2000 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.03 498
89  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 00:28.06 496
90  Alexander Lienau-Petersson 1993 YSTADS SS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 00:28.07 496
91  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:28.08 495
92  Oskar Nordstrand 1991 HS Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 00:28.11 493
93  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 00:28.13 492
94  Adam Albringer 1999 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:28.15 491
  Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA Seriesim div 2 omg 2 2016-12-10 Löddeköpinge 00:28.15 491
96  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 00:28.16 491
97  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:28.17 490
98  David Schön Svensson 1993 SK LAXEN DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 00:28.22 488
  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:28.22 488
100  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:28.23 487
 
  100m Ryggsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:48.92
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-11 Windsor 00:51.63 850
Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:53.17 778
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:53.19 777
Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-06 Windsor 00:53.34 771
Jesper Björk 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:53.36 770
Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:53.56 761
  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:53.56 761
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:53.72 755
Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:53.91 747
10  Kristian Kron 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:54.15 737
11  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:54.60 719
12  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:54.65 717
13  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:54.69 715
14  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:54.89 707
15  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:55.59 681
16  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:55.62 680
17  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:55.63 680
18  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:55.95 668
19  Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:56.17 660
20  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:56.18 660
21  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:56.24 658
22  Stefan Varga 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:56.39 652
23  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:56.71 641
24  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:56.72 641
25  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:56.93 634
26  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:57.17 626
27  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:57.19 625
28  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:57.26 623
29  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:57.43 618
30  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:57.44 617
31  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:57.71 609
32  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:57.79 606
33  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 00:57.80 606
34  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:57.84 605
35  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:57.86 604
36  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:57.88 603
37  Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:57.91 602
38  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 00:57.94 601
39  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:58.03 599
40  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 00:58.09 597
41  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK TRITON Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:58.13 596
42  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 00:58.15 595
  Isak Meding 1998 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:58.15 595
44  Max Engström 2001 NKK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 00:58.18 594
45  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:58.23 592
46  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:58.25 592
47  Joachim Wiking 1987 ÖSA KM / Utmanaren 4 2016-12-10 00:58.29 591
48  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:58.61 581
49  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:58.62 581
50  Isak Eliasson 1996 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 00:58.76 577
51  Filip Dolk 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:58.79 576
52  David Schön Svensson 1993 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:58.85 574
53  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:58.87 573
54  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 00:58.96 571
55  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:59.01 569
  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:59.01 569
57  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 00:59.06 568
58  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:59.10 567
59  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:59.12 566
60  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-28 Lund 00:59.19 564
  Gergö Nagy 1995 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:59.19 564
62  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:59.23 563
63  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:59.38 559
  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:59.38 559
65  Viktor Jönsson 1986 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 00:59.41 558
66  Victor Zetterman 1995 ÖSA KM / Utmanaren 4 2016-12-10 00:59.49 556
67  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 00:59.52 555
68  Johannes Strömberg 2002 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:59.53 554
69  Gustav Kroon 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:59.59 553
70  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:59.64 551
71  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:59.66 551
72  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:59.86 545
73  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Meet 2016-01-09 Höganäs 00:59.87 545
74  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-10 Ystad 00:59.90 544
75  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:00.14 538
76  Gustav Henell 1999 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:00.28 534
77  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:00.30 533
78  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:00.31 533
79  Daniel Lundahl 1991 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:00.43 530
  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:00.43 530
81  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 01:00.44 530
82  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:00.52 528
83  Fredric Wernqvist 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 01:00.54 527
84  Anton Hong 2000 KALMAR SS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 01:00.57 526
85  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:00.65 524
86  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:00.74 522
87  Gustav Henriksen 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 01:00.79 521
88  Jakob Källquist 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:00.81 520
89  Adam Albringer 1999 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:00.83 520
90  Sten Ludvigsson 1998 MKK Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:00.84 519
91  Jonas Malmring 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:00.85 519
92  Axel Ydenius 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 01:00.87 519
93  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:01.01 515
94  John Aldrin 2001 KATRINEHOL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:01.07 514
95  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-28 Lund 01:01.08 513
96  Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:01.13 512
97  Alexander Triantafillou 1997 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:01.14 512
  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE KM 2016 2016-12-10 Södertälje 01:01.14 512
99  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG UGP 2 2016-03-12 Åkersberga 01:01.17 511
100  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:01.29 508
 
  200m Ryggsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:45.63
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:54.71 780
Kristian Kron 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:55.12 772
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:55.29 769
Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:57.46 727
Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:57.55 725
Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:57.73 722
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 01:58.78 703
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:58.92 700
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:58.96 700
10  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:59.21 695
11  Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-11 Windsor 01:59.28 694
12  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:00.01 681
13  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:01.96 649
14  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:02.08 647
15  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 02:02.47 641
16  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:02.96 633
17  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:03.25 629
18  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:04.03 617
19  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:04.17 615
20  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:04.75 607
21  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:04.82 606
22  Stefan Varga 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:05.03 603
23  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:05.31 598
  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:05.31 598
25  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:05.68 593
26  Max Engström 2001 NKK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 02:06.03 588
27  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:06.17 586
28  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:07.01 575
29  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:07.10 574
30  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A, T 2016-12-18 Helsingborg 02:07.23 572
31  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:07.27 571
32  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK TRITON Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 02:07.31 571
33  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:07.56 567
34  David Schön Svensson 1993 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:08.46 555
35  Christoffer Dellhede 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:08.58 554
36  Hampus Svensson 1999 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:08.68 553
37  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS KM 1 2016-02-20 Linköping 02:08.70 552
  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:08.70 552
39  Johannes Strömberg 2002 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:09.80 538
40  Joachim Wiking 1987 ÖSA Utmanaren och Distans-KM 2016-02-20 Örebro 02:09.93 537
  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 02:09.93 537
42  Rick Cuperus 1999 UDDEVALLA Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:10.35 532
43  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 02:10.39 531
44  Gustav Kroon 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:10.53 529
45  Adam Albringer 1999 ELFSBORG Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:10.82 526
46  Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:10.87 525
47  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:10.92 525
48  Daniel Jonsson 1999 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:10.98 524
49  Jakob Källquist 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:11.16 522
50  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:11.18 522
51  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 02:11.23 521
52  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 02:11.30 520
53  Gustav Henriksen 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:11.50 518
54  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:11.58 517
55  Petter Hellzén 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:11.75 515
56  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 02:11.90 513
57  Marcus Ottosson 1997 VÄXJÖ SS Glasriket Cup 2016-04-09 Växjö 02:12.30 508
  Tim Brinkhagen 2001 SK LÖDDE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:12.30 508
59  Emil Kernen 2002 KATRINEHOL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:12.48 506
60  Victor Simic 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:12.51 506
61  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:12.57 505
62  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:12.78 503
63  Nils Wergeland 2002 SK LÖDDE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:12.79 503
64  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:12.95 501
65  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:13.02 500
66  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 02:13.44 496
67  Gustav Franzén 2000 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:13.68 493
68  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Umestänket 2016 2016-02-28 Umeå 02:13.73 492
69  Alexander Assor 2000 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:14.08 488
70  Sean Johansson 1997 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:14.09 488
71  Karl Lindekrantz 1999 HS Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 02:14.19 487
72  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:14.29 486
73  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:14.42 485
74  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:14.46 484
75  Rasmus Ericsson 1998 SK TRITON UGP1 2016-01-31 Eslöv 02:14.50 484
76  Erik Reinholdz 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:14.60 483
77  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:14.61 483
78  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Jakobsberg 02:14.62 483
79  Mattias Rydqvist 2000 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:14.84 480
80  Johan Bergwall 1999 VÄXJÖ SS Glasriket Cup 2016-04-09 Växjö 02:14.91 479
81  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:15.04 478
82  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 02:15.20 476
83  Marcus Wallén 1999 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 02:15.24 476
84  Igor Blagojevic 2000 KARLSKO SF Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 02:15.25 476
85  Johan Björklund 1999 NJURUNDA Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 02:15.63 472
86  Johan Brewitz 2001 VÄSTERÅS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 02:15.65 472
87  Robin Björklund 2002 NJURUNDA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:15.66 472
88  Tobias Marklund 1975 PITEÅ SIM Umestänket 2016_Masters 2016-02-28 Umeå 02:15.77 470
89  Axel Ydenius 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:15.80 470
  Philip Parsons 1999 TYRESÖ SS UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 02:15.80 470
91  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 02:15.81 470
92  Viktor Sjöström 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:15.87 469
93  Guillermo Illanes 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:15.92 469
94  Isak Meding 1998 ÖSA Utmanaren och Distans-KM 2016-02-20 Örebro 02:16.28 465
95  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:16.30 465
96  Gustaf Hansson 2001 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A, T 2016-12-18 Helsingborg 02:16.38 464
97  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP UGP 1 2016-01-30 Västervik 02:16.43 464
98  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 02:16.46 463
99  Alexander Lienau-Petersson 1993 YSTADS SS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 02:16.60 462
100  Alexander Trudov 1999 S 71 HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 02:16.67 461
 
  25m Fjärilsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:11.27 823360
Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:11.29 818992
William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:11.48 778997
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.62 751179
Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.65 745390
Daniel Forndal 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.67 741565
Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.68 739662
Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.82 713689
Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:11.87 704708
10  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:11.88 702930
11  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:11.95 690650
12  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:12.00 682052
13  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.01 680350
14  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.26 639573
15  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.32 630274
16  Gustav Henell 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.44 612210
17  Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.51 601990
18  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.57 593411
19  Viktor Christiansson 1995 TYRINGE SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:12.61 587782
  Marcus Holmquist 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.61 587782
21  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:12.62 586386
22  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.68 578101
23  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:12.71 574017
24  John Aldrin 2001 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:12.78 564636
25  Emil Bengtsson 1999 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:12.81 560679
26  Oliver Sandell 1996 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:12.82 559368
27  Felix Wetterborg 2001 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:12.83 558061
28  Oskar Skarin 1999 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:12.88 551587
  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.88 551587
30  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:12.98 538936
31  Linus Borg 1992 TYRINGE SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:13.01 535217
32  Johannes Nemeth 1991 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.12 521867
  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.12 521867
34  Oscar Hegmegi 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.15 518304
35  Jonathan Myrlander 2000 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:13.23 508958
36  Johan Bergwall 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.24 507806
37  Sebastian Nilsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.30 500964
38  Job Sanders 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.35 495356
39  Simon Linnér 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.39 490930
40  Eldin Nukovic 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.41 488737
41  Vilmer Jansson 2000 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:13.48 481162
  Pontus Westberg 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:13.48 481162
43  Kevin Grahn 2003 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.49 480093
44  Filip Egelrud 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.50 479027
45  Viktor Svan 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.51 477964
46  Ahmed Sadoon 2002 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.52 476904
47  Birkan Ates 2002 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.54 474794
  Eryk Do 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:13.54 474794
49  Simon Mattiasson Nazar 2002 POSEIDON MiniMax & Poseidontävling 4 2016-10-02 Lund 00:13.55 473744
50  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.59 469573
51  Hugo Malmberg 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:13.60 468538
52  Naevid Kiasat 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.64 464428
53  Nikolaus Siotis 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:13.66 462391
54  Daniel Agestav 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.69 459358
55  Victor Sundman 1992 PITEÅ SIM ÖjebySpelen 2016 2016-04-09 Öjebyn 00:13.73 455355
56  Philip Rantzow 1999 TYRINGE SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:13.75 453371
57  Jacob Söderberg 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.78 450416
58  Felix Katmuk 2000 PITEÅ SIM ÖjebySpelen 2016 2016-04-09 Öjebyn 00:13.82 446516
59  Albin Staaf 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.83 445548
60  Joseph Lindqvist 1996 TYRINGE SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:13.86 442661
61  Oliver Tykesson 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.91 437905
62  Jacob El Mokri 2001 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.94 435084
63  Henrik Duong 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:14.01 428595
64  Nicola Lundqvist 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.04 425853
65  Max Karlsson 1997 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:14.05 424945
66  Tim Brinkhagen 2001 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:14.07 423135
67  Viktor Henrysson 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:14.09 421336
68  Dan Tvingsjö 1971 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:14.10 420440
  Gabriel Eriksson 2004 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.10 420440
70  Henry Plavans 2005 SÖDERTÖRN Södertörns SS KM och Knatte-KM 2016-12-18 Torvalla, Haninge 00:14.15 415999
71  Linus Nykvist 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:14.16 415118
72  Albert Madurel 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.22 409885
73  Carl Löfgren 2003 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:14.24 408161
74  Örjan Olsson 1972 IKSU Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:14.25 407302
75  Fredrik Renström 1999 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:14.28 404741
  Hugo Sandberg 2001 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:14.28 404741
77  Marcus Randleff 2002 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:14.29 403891
78  Ricky Bergwall 2002 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.32 401358
79  Oliver Larsson 2001 LANDSKRONA Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:14.34 399681
80  Isak Olsson 2002 BUREÅ SS ÖjebySpelen 2016 2016-04-09 Öjebyn 00:14.36 398014
  Theodor Schaper Lindberg 2000 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.36 398014
82  Maximilian Jahnke 1998 SÖSDALA SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:14.40 394706
  Konrad Ekström 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.40 394706
84  Filip Rautiainen 2001 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.42 393066
85  Joel von Post 2001 SS IDEN Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:14.45 390623
  Gustav Ekesten 1998 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:14.45 390623
87  Andreas Nordh 1991 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.50 386596
88  Ruben Staaf 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.54 383414
89  Tobias Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:14.55 382624
90  Isak Paulsson 2002 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:14.56 381836
  Fredrik Hasselberg 2001 LIDINGÖ SK BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:14.56 381836
92  Filip Vukovic 2001 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:14.58 380267
  Jimmie Klum 1993 IKSU Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:14.58 380267
94  William Lundblad 2004 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.62 377154
95  Dylan Saleh 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.71 370274
96  Elias Axelsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.73 368768
97  Simon Persson 2003 KK KARPEN Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:14.74 368018
98  Nils Tired 2003 POSEIDON Poseidontävling 3 2016-04-10 Lund 00:14.76 366524
99  Linus Forsgren 2003 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.77 365780
  Anton Kilander 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.77 365780
 
  50m Fjärilsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:21.80
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jesper Björk 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.46 802
Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.87 761
Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.92 756
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:24.01 748
Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.14 736
Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.16 734
Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.20 731
Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.21 730
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:24.23 728
10  Jonathan Kling 1993 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.24 727
11  Lars Frölander 1974 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.29 722
12  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.34 718
13  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.40 713
14  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.41 712
15  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.56 699
16  Mikael Wåhlin 1989 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.63 693
17  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.65 691
18  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.70 687
19  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.83 676
20  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:24.85 675
21  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 00:24.90 671
22  Emil Möller 1994 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:24.94 667
23  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:24.99 663
24  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.03 660
25  Gulliver Koch 1992 UDDEVALLA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-09 Uddevalla 00:25.04 659
  Oscar Sjöblad 1997 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.04 659
27  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:25.05 659
28  Johannes Skagius 1995 SUNDSVALL 4. Int. Österr. Kurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaften 2016 2016-11-17 Graz, AUT 00:25.07 657
29  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:25.13 652
30  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:25.18 648
  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.18 648
32  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:25.19 648
33  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:25.20 647
  Joachim Bratt 1995 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.20 647
35  Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:25.23 645
36  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.28 641
37  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.30 639
38  Fabian Steen 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:25.33 637
39  Måns Stomvall 1990 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.34 636
40  Erik Björklund 1998 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.37 634
41  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.40 632
42  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.41 631
43  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.42 630
  David Kurilenko 1999 LJUNGBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.42 630
45  Martin Persson 1992 MASS Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:25.44 629
46  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.47 627
47  Joachim Wiking 1987 ÖSA Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.48 626
48  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.49 625
49  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 00:25.50 624
50  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.52 623
  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.52 623
52  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 00:25.54 621
53  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.57 619
54  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.59 618
55  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:25.60 617
  David Nordenlilja 1981 MASS KM 5 2016-10-16 Mölndal 00:25.60 617
57  Jonas Ulfskans 1986 SK LAXEN Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.61 616
58  Ludvig Strand 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:25.63 615
59  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:25.66 613
  Henry Kerman 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.66 613
61  Victor Zetterman 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.68 611
62  Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:25.69 611
63  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:25.70 610
64  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.72 608
65  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.73 608
66  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK TRITON Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:25.74 607
  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.74 607
68  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:25.75 606
69  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:25.76 606
  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.76 606
  Gergö Nagy 1995 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.76 606
72  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Poängcupen Final & Hajare 3 2016-05-07 Lomma 00:25.80 603
73  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:25.81 602
74  Niklas Tour 1989 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:25.85 599
  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.85 599
76  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:25.88 597
  Linus Wannebro 1995 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:25.88 597
78  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.96 592
79  Ola Fagerstrand 1977 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:25.99 590
80  Niclas Granström 1990 LIN UAIFSS Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:26.00 589
  Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:26.00 589
  Gustav Östlund 2000 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.00 589
83  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:26.02 588
84  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:26.04 586
85  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:26.05 586
86  Robbin Steén 1987 HS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:26.06 585
  Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:26.06 585
88  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 00:26.07 584
  Lucas Thomée 1993 SKK Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 00:26.07 584
  Sebastian Pettersson 1994 KUNGÄLV DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 00:26.07 584
  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.07 584
92  Ahmad Al Said 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:26.11 582
93  André Gradin 1994 ÖSA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:26.12 581
94  Robin Sandgren 1997 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.14 580
95  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 00:26.15 579
  Elias Gausel 1996 S02 Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 00:26.15 579
97  Anton Jansson 1992 NKK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-09 Växjö 00:26.16 578
  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:26.16 578
99  Filip Dolk 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:26.17 578
  Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 DANDERYD DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:26.17 578
 
  100m Fjärilsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:48.44
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jesper Björk 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:51.72 821
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 00:52.52 784
Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:52.65 778
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:52.88 768
Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:53.15 757
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:53.36 748
Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:53.88 726
Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 00:54.05 719
Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.21 713
10  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.27 711
11  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.32 709
12  Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.40 706
13  Joachim Bratt 1995 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.42 705
14  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.56 699
15  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.60 698
16  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.70 694
17  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.80 690
18  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:54.85 688
19  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:55.01 682
20  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:55.13 678
21  Emil Möller 1994 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:55.21 675
22  Henry Kerman 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:55.30 672
23  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:55.34 670
24  Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:55.60 661
25  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 00:55.62 660
26  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 00:55.75 655
27  Viktor Björk 1992 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:55.78 654
  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:55.78 654
29  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:55.81 653
30  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:55.88 651
31  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 00:56.04 645
32  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:56.10 643
33  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS KM 1 2016 2016-02-21 Mölndal 00:56.12 643
  Lars Frölander 1974 LASS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 00:56.12 643
  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:56.12 643
36  Isak Larsson 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:56.13 642
  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:56.13 642
38  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:56.17 641
39  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:56.24 638
40  Alexander Almeida Sundell 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:56.28 637
41  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:56.34 635
42  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:56.35 635
43  Ahmad Attellesey 1995 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-06 Esbjerg 00:56.48 630
44  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:56.57 627
45  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:56.60 626
46  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:56.62 626
47  Efrem Ghirmai 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:56.73 622
48  Joachim Wiking 1987 ÖSA Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 00:56.97 614
49  Isak Eliasson 1996 HS ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-11 Uddevalla 00:57.00 613
  Oscar Sjöblad 1997 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.00 613
51  Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:57.06 611
  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 00:57.06 611
53  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:57.15 608
54  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:57.20 607
  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 00:57.20 607
56  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.28 604
57  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 00:57.29 604
58  Albin Larsson 1998 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-06 Esbjerg 00:57.31 603
59  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK TRITON Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:57.32 603
  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:57.32 603
61  Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 00:57.36 602
62  Joakim Q Hammarlind 1993 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 00:57.40 601
63  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.45 599
64  Eric Hinderup 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.47 598
65  Justin Shields 1987 SPIF SF Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:57.54 596
66  Oscar Olsson 1999 SJÖBO SS Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:57.59 595
  Erik Björklund 1998 NJURUNDA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.59 595
68  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:57.61 594
69  Robbin Steén 1987 HS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:57.65 593
70  Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:57.66 592
71  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.69 591
72  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 00:57.77 589
73  André Gradin 1994 ÖSA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:57.82 588
74  Anton Steindl 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 00:57.87 586
75  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.89 585
76  Karl Lindoff 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.90 585
77  Alexander Löfqvist 1999 HS Medaljjakt A, T 161008 2016-10-08 Helsingborg 00:58.01 582
78  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:58.03 581
79  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:58.04 581
80  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.08 580
81  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 00:58.10 579
  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:58.10 579
  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:58.10 579
84  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:58.11 579
85  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.16 577
86  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:58.18 577
87  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.19 576
88  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Norrtälje 00:58.23 575
89  Andreas Edlund 1989 Ö-VIKS ASS Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 00:58.27 574
90  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.29 573
91  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:58.30 573
  Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.30 573
93  Jonatan Carlsson 2001 VARBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.35 572
94  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 00:58.51 567
95  Lukas Peterson 1998 SKK UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Stockholm 00:58.52 567
96  Anton Marijanovic 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.56 565
97  Robin Sandgren 1997 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:58.66 563
98  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.74 560
99  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA KM 3 2016-05-12 Kungsbacka 00:58.76 560
100  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:58.77 559
 
  200m Fjärilsim [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:48.56
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:53.30 879
Jesper Björk 1993 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:55.55 829
Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:59.03 758
Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:59.10 757
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:59.66 746
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:59.99 740
Joachim Bratt 1995 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:00.25 735
Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:01.08 720
Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.12 702
10  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.17 701
11  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.39 697
12  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.68 692
13  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:03.70 675
14  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:04.12 669
15  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 02:04.15 668
16  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 02:04.52 662
17  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:04.54 662
18  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:04.77 658
19  Oskar Iwarsson 2000 TUREBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:04.89 656
20  Simon Blom 1999 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:05.03 654
21  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:05.05 654
22  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:05.18 652
23  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:05.57 646
24  Henry Kerman 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:06.01 639
25  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:06.13 637
26  Anton Johansson 1996 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:06.49 632
27  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:06.91 625
28  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:07.06 623
29  Anton Andersson 1993 LASS KM 2 2016-04-15 Linköping 02:07.09 623
30  Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:07.56 616
31  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:07.79 613
32  Alfred Åström 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:08.40 604
33  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:08.43 603
34  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 02:08.44 603
35  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:08.86 597
36  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:08.97 596
37  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS KM 2 2016-04-15 Linköping 02:09.06 595
38  Anton Steindl 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:09.22 592
39  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-15 Sarpsborghallen 02:09.44 589
40  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:09.45 589
41  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 02:09.77 585
42  Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:09.87 584
43  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:10.46 576
44  Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 02:10.62 574
45  Jesper Olsson 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:10.76 572
46  Isak Wikström 1999 HS Medaljjakt A, T 161008 2016-10-08 Helsingborg 02:10.99 569
47  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:11.14 567
48  Matti Myllyaho 1995 SK NEPTUN Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 02:11.23 566
49  Primus Olsson 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:11.38 564
50  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:11.64 560
51  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Jakobsberg 02:11.67 560
52  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Poseidontävling 3 2016-04-10 Lund 02:11.68 560
53  Oskar Hanstål 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-15 Sarpsborghallen 02:11.96 556
54  Christopher Jedel 1995 MASS Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:12.08 555
55  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 02:12.27 552
56  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 02:12.69 547
57  Oscar Olsson 1999 SJÖBO SS Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 02:12.97 544
58  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:13.14 542
59  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:13.20 541
60  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:13.42 538
61  Filip Antlöv 1998 SÖDERTÖRN Falu SkinsGames 2016 2016-02-27 Falun 02:13.50 537
62  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:13.65 535
63  Joachim Wiking 1987 ÖSA Utmanaren 2016 3 2016-10-08 Örebro 02:13.82 533
64  Johan Strandberg 1997 SUNDSVALL Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:13.89 533
65  William Westerlund Holappa 1999 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:13.92 532
66  Jonas Malmring 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:13.97 532
67  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 02:13.99 531
68  Theodor Hansson 1994 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:14.07 530
69  Martin Wahlberg 1999 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:14.32 527
70  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:14.71 523
71  William Kerman 2001 ANDERSTORP Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:14.80 522
72  Nicolas Nolén 2000 SK TRITON Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:15.10 518
73  Nikola Mackic 1999 SK LAXEN NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:15.24 517
74  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:15.33 516
75  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:15.40 515
76  William Josefsson-Rudberg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:15.48 514
77  David Larsson 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:15.87 510
78  André Gradin 1994 ÖSA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:15.96 509
79  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND HärnöRace 2016-04-10 Härnösand 02:16.05 508
80  Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 02:16.12 507
81  Linus Holmdahl 2001 S 77 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:16.40 504
82  Erik Skogfors 1996 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:16.49 503
83  Gunnar Widerberg 2000 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:16.51 502
84  Joel Berglund 2002 SUNDSVALL Sälsimmet 2016-10-17 Kvissleby 02:16.59 502
85  Gustav Frödeberg 1997 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:16.67 501
86  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:17.51 492
87  Max Sundberg 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:17.54 491
88  Edvin Persson 1999 SS MORA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:17.73 489
89  Ian Hangård 2002 SK LÖDDE SK Lödde Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-11 Löddeköpinge 02:17.96 487
90  Sixten Almén 1999 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:18.00 486
91  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 02:18.02 486
92  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD UGP 2 2016-03-12 Åkersberga 02:18.04 486
93  Johan Hildesson 1992 KUNGÄLV Sandaredssimmet 2016 2016-03-05 Sandared 02:18.09 485
94  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Tensta cup 1 2016-01-21 Stockholm 02:18.11 485
  Carl Göransson 2000 UPSALA S NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:18.11 485
96  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:18.12 485
97  Emil Dahlberg 1997 SUNDSVALL HärnöRace 2016-04-10 Härnösand 02:18.34 483
98  Atis Stikáns 1999 KALMAR SS KM 3 Kalmar 2016-06-14 Kalmar 02:18.62 480
99  Pär Börjeson 1998 GÖTEBORG Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:19.02 476
100  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK UGP 2 2016-01-31 Västervik 02:19.29 473
 
  100m Medley [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:50.66
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-09 Windsor 00:52.83 881
Christoffer Carlsen 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:53.90 830
Axel Pettersson 1995 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:54.40 807
Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:54.81 789
Mattias Carlsson 1990 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:54.98 782
Alexander Nyström 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:55.24 771
Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:55.99 740
Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:56.26 730
Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:56.30 728
10  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:56.37 725
11  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:56.52 720
12  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:56.54 719
13  Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:56.94 704
14  Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:57.00 702
15  Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.06 699
16  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.11 698
17  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.16 696
18  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:57.18 695
  Teodor Widerberg 1998 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.18 695
20  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:57.20 694
21  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-06 Esbjerg 00:57.37 688
22  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.41 687
23  Daniel Lundahl 1991 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.52 683
24  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.58 681
25  Philip Carlsson 1990 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.65 678
26  Pontus Flodqvist 1988 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:57.74 675
27  Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:57.75 675
28  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:57.76 674
29  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 00:57.93 668
30  Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:58.07 663
31  Viktor Kertes 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:58.16 660
32  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 00:58.23 658
33  Erik Kähr 1995 HS MTE L1 2016-09-03 Auckland, New Zeeland 00:58.28 656
34  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:58.31 655
  John Olsson 1995 SK LAXEN KM 2016-12-11 Halmstad 00:58.31 655
36  Markus Fürst 1996 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:58.34 654
37  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-16 Sarpsborghallen 00:58.48 650
38  Petter Fredriksson 1997 MKK Simallskånskan omg 1 2016-09-28 Malmö 00:58.52 648
39  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:58.56 647
40  Jonas Andersson 1996 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:58.62 645
41  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:58.64 644
42  William Myrlander 1997 NÄSSJÖ SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:58.68 643
43  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:58.82 638
  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:58.82 638
45  Ludvig Strand 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:59.06 631
46  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:59.07 630
47  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:59.09 630
48  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:59.15 628
49  Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:59.20 626
50  Alfred Christensson 1998 LANDSKRONA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 00:59.21 626
51  Stefan Varga 2000 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:59.29 623
52  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 00:59.31 623
53  Joakim Löfgren 1992 SK LAXEN KM 2016-12-11 Halmstad 00:59.41 620
  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:59.41 620
55  William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:59.44 619
  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:59.44 619
57  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:59.45 618
58  Gustav Henell 1999 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 00:59.52 616
59  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 00:59.60 614
60  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 00:59.64 612
61  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 00:59.67 611
62  Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 00:59.72 610
63  Petter Cyrén 1996 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-09 Motala 00:59.75 609
  Richard Berg 1998 SK RAN SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 00:59.75 609
65  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:59.82 607
66  Linus Magnusson 1990 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:59.84 606
  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:59.84 606
  Klaudius Schreck 2001 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:59.84 606
69  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 00:59.89 605
70  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 00:59.92 604
  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:59.92 604
72  Anton Jansson 1992 NKK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-10 Växjö 00:59.97 602
73  Gustav Lindström 1998 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:00.05 600
74  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:00.06 600
75  Isac Troell 1997 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:00.07 599
76  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A, T 2016-12-18 Helsingborg 01:00.11 598
77  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:00.16 597
78  Mikael Wåhlin 1989 NKK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 01:00.18 596
79  Olle Sköld 1999 TYRESÖ SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 01:00.24 594
80  Matti Myllyaho 1995 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:00.27 593
81  Edward Eliasson 1997 SS04 SS04 Öppna Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Sundbyberg 01:00.33 592
82  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-17 Stockholm, Sweden 01:00.42 589
83  Filip Dolk 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:00.43 589
  Gustaf Dahlman 1997 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 01:00.43 589
85  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 01:00.48 587
  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 01:00.48 587
87  Erik Löfgren-Bengtson 1989 SS04 Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 01:00.51 586
  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:00.51 586
89  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:00.53 586
90  Björn C-G Calleberg 1981 ÖSA Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 01:00.57 585
91  Jacob Danielsson 1998 SPIF SF Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-17 Stockholm, Sweden 01:00.60 584
92  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Gotlandsmästerskapen 2016 2016-12-10 Visby 01:00.64 583
93  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-17 Stockholm, Sweden 01:00.72 580
94  Niklas Nyblom 1999 VÄSBY SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 01:00.73 580
95  Emil Gilliusson 1993 Ö-VIKS ASS Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:00.75 579
96  Anton Steindl 2000 JÖNKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 01:00.78 579
  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 01:00.78 579
98  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 01:00.80 578
99  Dennis Dukic 2000 SK LAXEN NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 01:00.82 577
100  Joachim Bratt 1995 HS Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 01:00.84 577
 
  200m Medley [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:49.63
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:54.17 885
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:58.21 797
Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:58.67 788
Anton Andersson 1993 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:59.09 780
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:59.43 773
William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:00.16 759
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:00.98 744
Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 02:01.35 737
Oskar Ericsson 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:02.21 721
10  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:03.53 698
11  Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:04.03 690
12  Marcus Svensson 1992 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-04-25 Staffanstorp 02:04.59 681
13  Patrik Löfgren 1996 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:04.78 678
14  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:04.90 676
15  Filip Grimberg 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:04.97 675
16  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:05.14 672
  Ludwig Hareskog 1998 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:05.14 672
18  Stefan Varga 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:05.40 668
19  Mats Westergren 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:05.45 667
20  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:06.07 657
21  Olle Williamsson 1998 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:06.09 657
22  Daniel Olsson 1996 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:06.34 653
23  William Brand 1998 ESKILSTUNA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:06.45 651
24  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:06.51 650
25  Hugo Rydberg 1998 NKK Duvedoppet 2016 2016-01-10 Katrineholm 02:06.52 650
26  Robin Andréasson 1988 MASS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:06.54 650
27  Oskar Johansson 1993 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:06.75 647
28  Hampus Lovinge 1998 NKK Duvedoppet 2016 2016-01-10 Katrineholm 02:06.78 646
29  Tor Leander 1999 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:07.26 639
30  Markus Malm 1997 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:07.27 639
31  Martin Nilsson 1993 SPIF SF Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 02:07.37 637
32  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 02:07.56 634
33  Rasmus Wetterborg 1996 SK TRITON Tritonspelen + Reservomgång 2016-12-05 Staffanstorp 02:07.93 629
34  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:08.25 624
35  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:08.39 622
36  Albin Lövgren 1999 JÖNKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 02:08.44 621
37  Victor Johansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 02:08.55 620
38  Miro Torola 1995 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:08.64 618
  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:08.64 618
40  Petter Fredriksson 1997 SK HAJEN Poängcup 3 2016-02-09 Lomma 02:08.65 618
41  Max Troell 1995 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 02:08.93 614
42  Johan Rydahl 2001 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:09.05 613
43  Björn Seeliger 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:09.49 606
44  Christoffer Andersson 1994 TYRESÖ SS Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 02:09.56 605
45  Anton Andersson 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:09.57 605
46  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:09.59 605
47  Martin Falk 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:09.60 605
48  Erik Stensson 2002 VÄRNAMO SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:09.70 603
49  Carlandrea Puoti 1999 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:09.78 602
50  Anton Steindl 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.04 599
51  Johan Brännerud Garcia 1994 MKK Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-10 Ystad 02:10.08 598
52  Josef Al-Khalili 2000 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:10.14 597
53  Mika Persson 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-27 Lund 02:10.33 595
54  David Kruthammar 1997 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 02:10.38 594
55  Marcus Forsgren 1996 NKK Duvedoppet 2016 2016-01-10 Katrineholm 02:10.46 593
56  Dennis Wilkman 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:10.47 593
57  Joel Westerlind 1996 HÄRNÖSAND Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 02:10.51 592
58  Samuel Talback 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.53 592
59  Philip Chen 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.59 591
60  Daniel Kertes 1999 ÄNGELHOLM UGP 4 2016-10-22 Hässleholm 02:10.66 590
61  Victor Bergstrand 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.85 588
62  Wiggo Frohde 2000 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.95 586
63  Erik Brandt 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:11.38 581
64  Elias Altman 1998 SALTSJÖB Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:11.44 580
65  Erik Ohlsén 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:11.64 577
66  Sebastian Petersson 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:11.72 576
67  Melker Olsson 2000 ELFSBORG Stora Vårplasket 2016-05-01 Borås SimArena 02:11.75 576
68  Hampus Ny 1990 SÖDERTÄLJE Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 02:11.90 574
69  Henry Kerman 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:11.91 574
70  Joel Hambraeus 1998 DANDERYD UGP 2 2016-03-12 Åkersberga 02:12.01 572
  Max Engström 2001 NKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:12.01 572
72  Oskar Hoff 1998 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:12.26 569
73  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:12.39 567
74  Filip Svedberg 1997 SKELLEFTEÅ Repayopen 2016-01-23 Skellefteå 02:12.50 566
75  Petter Norén Vosfeldt 1999 HÄRNÖSAND Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 02:12.57 565
76  Honza Vitazka 1976 SK SYDSIM Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:12.63 564
77  Linus Kahl 2001 WISBY SS Scandic Swim 2016 2016-06-19 Visby 02:12.79 562
78  Victor Lovinge 2000 NKK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:12.98 560
79  Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 02:13.05 559
80  Simon Fröde 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:13.12 558
81  Gustav Persson 2000 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:13.14 558
82  Dante Vollmer 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:13.19 557
83  Tom Andersson 1998 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 02:13.21 557
84  Niklas Sandberg 1995 KUNGSBACKA Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 02:13.29 556
85  Mattias Grynning 1999 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 02:13.31 556
  Marcus Kindberg 1993 MKK Student-SM 2016 2016-04-16 Lund 02:13.31 556
87  Isac Troell 1997 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:13.36 555
88  William Lindblom 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:13.44 554
89  Robert Palosaari 1992 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:13.64 552
90  Johannes Strömberg 2002 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:13.65 551
91  Axel Brorsson 1996 ESKILSTUNA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:13.70 551
  Jonas Holmström 1992 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 02:13.70 551
93  Hugo Cedervall 1997 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:13.75 550
94  Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:13.81 549
95  Erik Forsström 1999 UPSALA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:13.82 549
96  Tobias Åberg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:13.94 548
97  Kalle Svensson 1997 UDDEVALLA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-11 Uddevalla 02:14.01 547
98  Axel Lloyd 1999 TRELLEBORG SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:14.05 547
99  Gustaf Mild 1997 ANDERSTORP DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 02:14.17 545
100  Pontus Palmqvist 1991 LASS KM 1 2016-02-20 Linköping 02:14.23 544
 
  400m Medley [25 M] herrar,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=03:55.50
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Simon Sjödin 1986 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:07.97 856
Adam Paulsson 1995 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:08.72 848
Kristian Kron 1992 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:14.52 792
William Lulek 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:14.67 790
Samuel Törnqvist 1997 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:17.23 767
Linus Kanth 1991 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:17.34 766
Simon Frank 1990 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:17.40 765
Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 04:21.77 728
Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:24.16 708
10  Lukas Steiner 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:25.05 701
11  Filip Björkholm 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:25.70 696
12  Hugo Eriksson 1999 TUREBERG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:27.58 681
13  Gustav Swedenborg 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:28.79 672
14  Robin Hanson 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 04:30.65 658
15  Isak Wikström 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:30.74 658
16  Anton Björck-Teuscher 1993 S02 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:31.25 654
17  Victor Lloyd 1996 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:31.43 653
18  Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:32.64 644
19  Jesper Jonsson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 04:33.61 637
20  Erik Gissén 1992 KARLSTAD DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 04:33.68 637
21  Viktor Fridsjö 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:34.13 634
22  Dennis Dukic 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:34.14 633
23  William Brand 1998