50m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:23.73
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-16 Austin, Texas, USA 00:24.17 946
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM XXXI Olympic Games 2016-08-12 Rio 00:24.72 884
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:25.44 811
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:25.46 809
Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:25.69 788
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:25.71 786
Louise Hansson 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:25.72 785
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 00:26.00 760
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.04 756
10  Wanda Dollmayer 1996 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.11 750
11  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.13 748
12  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.50 718
13  Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.51 717
14  Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:26.64 706
15  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.70 702
16  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.75 698
17  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.84 691
18  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.87 688
19  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.98 680
  Sofie Sjöberg 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:26.98 680
  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:26.98 680
22  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:27.01 678
23  Vera Rohlin Johansson 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.08 672
24  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.14 668
25  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:27.16 666
26  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.19 664
27  Linda Härmat 1996 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.22 662
28  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.24 661
29  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.27 658
30  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-28 Antwerpen 00:27.30 656
31  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.32 655
32  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.35 653
33  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.37 651
34  Andrea Gustafsson 1996 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.38 651
35  Lina Bergqvist 1998 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:27.41 648
36  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:27.42 648
37  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 00:27.49 643
38  Fanny Trollstad 1997 VÄRNAMO SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:27.51 641
39  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:27.54 639
40  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.56 638
41  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.57 637
  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.57 637
43  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.58 636
44  Malin Borensjö 1980 VÄSBY SS ARENA European Masters Championships 2016-05-29 London 00:27.61 634
45  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:27.65 632
46  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.67 630
47  Elin Swerlander 2001 TUREBERG DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:27.71 628
  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 00:27.71 628
49  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.73 626
50  Michelle Lövdahl 1995 SK SYDSIM distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 00:27.74 625
51  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:27.75 625
52  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:27.78 623
53  Ellen Banestig 2002 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:27.79 622
54  Alice Rigbäck 1994 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.83 619
55  Nicola Lindell 2001 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.87 617
56  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:27.88 616
  Michelle Berntsson 2000 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:27.88 616
58  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.89 615
  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:27.89 615
60  Andrea Prai 2001 OSBY SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 00:27.90 615
61  Maria Persson 1993 POSEIDON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:27.94 612
  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 00:27.94 612
63  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:27.95 611
64  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:27.97 610
  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:27.97 610
66  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.99 609
  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:27.99 609
68  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.00 608
  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.00 608
70  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 00:28.01 608
71  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 00:28.05 605
72  Felicia Andersson 1997 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:28.06 604
73  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:28.07 604
  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 00:28.07 604
75  Tove Sparrman 1996 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.08 603
  Viktoria Reinhold 1996 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.08 603
  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.08 603
  Sara Olsson 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:28.08 603
  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:28.08 603
80  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.09 602
  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Lane 4 Cup 2016 2016-06-05 Mariestad 00:28.09 602
82  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:28.10 602
83  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:28.14 599
84  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.15 599
85  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:28.17 597
86  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.23 593
87  Amanda Andersson 1996 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 00:28.25 592
88  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 00:28.26 592
89  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 00:28.29 590
90  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:28.30 589
91  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-13 Jönköping 00:28.31 588
  Alice Lindhé 1999 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 00:28.31 588
93  Louise Näslund 1997 LIDKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.33 587
  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:28.33 587
  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 00:28.33 587
  Li Björner Oh 1998 POSEIDON LH-Games 2016 2016-07-03 Landskrona 00:28.33 587
97  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:28.35 586
98  Matilda Åhlström 1991 BOLLNÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:28.37 585
99  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 00:28.41 582
100  Dinah Jönsson 1998 SK SYDSIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 00:28.43 581
 
  100m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:52.07
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:52.78 960
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2016-04-11 Adelaide, AUS 00:53.54 919
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:55.14 842
Louise Hansson 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:55.17 840
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:55.36 832
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Danish Open 2016 2016-04-13 Brønshøj 00:55.70 816
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM Internazionali di Nuoto - 53° Sette Colli 2016-06-25 Rome 00:55.77 813
Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:55.86 809
Wanda Dollmayer 1996 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:56.83 769
10  Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:56.85 768
11  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:56.90 766
12  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:57.49 742
13  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:57.71 734
14  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:57.76 732
15  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:57.90 727
16  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:57.92 726
17  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:57.99 723
18  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:58.12 719
19  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:58.13 718
20  Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:58.36 710
21  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:58.39 709
22  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:58.43 707
23  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:58.47 706
24  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:58.49 705
25  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:58.57 702
26  Sofie Sjöberg 1994 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:58.64 700
27  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:58.89 691
28  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:58.93 689
29  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:58.95 689
30  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:58.98 688
31  Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:59.03 686
32  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.09 684
  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:59.09 684
34  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:59.14 682
  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.14 682
36  Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:59.24 679
  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:59.24 679
38  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:59.29 677
39  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:59.35 675
40  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.37 674
41  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:59.38 674
42  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 00:59.47 671
43  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.53 669
44  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:59.55 668
  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 00:59.55 668
46  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.60 666
47  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:59.65 665
48  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:59.68 664
49  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 00:59.73 662
50  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.74 662
51  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:59.80 660
52  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:59.88 657
  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:59.88 657
54  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:59.91 656
55  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:59.94 655
  Vera Rohlin Johansson 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 00:59.94 655
57  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:59.98 654
58  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 01:00.04 652
59  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 01:00.07 651
60  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:00.10 650
61  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:00.16 648
62  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.17 648
  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.17 648
64  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.24 645
65  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.27 644
66  Tove Sparrman 1996 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:00.29 644
67  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.34 642
68  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.41 640
  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.41 640
70  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 01:00.42 640
71  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:00.43 639
72  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.48 638
73  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.58 635
74  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.60 634
75  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:00.64 633
  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.64 633
77  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:00.67 632
  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 01:00.67 632
79  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:00.70 631
  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.70 631
81  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.72 630
82  Elin Swerlander 2001 TUREBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.74 629
83  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 01:00.77 629
84  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.79 628
85  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:00.80 628
86  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.84 626
  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.84 626
88  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.87 625
89  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.89 625
  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:00.89 625
91  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:00.92 624
  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:00.92 624
  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:00.92 624
94  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:00.93 624
95  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:00.94 623
96  Linda Härmat 1996 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:01.00 621
97  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 01:01.02 621
98  Michelle Lövdahl 1995 SK SYDSIM Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 01:01.11 618
99  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:01.17 616
100  Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 SKÖVDE SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:01.18 616
 
  200m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:52.98
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN XXXI Olympic Games 2016-08-09 Rio 01:54.08 971
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN Internazionali di Nuoto - 53° Sette Colli 2016-06-26 Rome 01:55.88 926
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:59.19 851
Louise Hansson 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:59.60 842
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:00.85 817
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN 2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando 2016-03-03 Orlando, FL, USA 02:01.80 798
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:02.40 786
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:03.64 763
Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:04.98 738
10  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 02:04.99 738
11  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:05.45 730
12  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:05.48 729
13  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:05.96 721
14  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:06.26 716
15  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:06.49 712
16  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:07.13 701
  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:07.13 701
18  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:07.18 701
19  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:07.20 700
20  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:07.31 698
21  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:07.55 694
22  Linda Baron 1995 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:08.00 687
23  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:08.16 685
24  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:08.26 683
25  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:08.31 682
26  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 02:08.32 682
27  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:08.36 681
28  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:08.39 681
29  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:08.45 680
30  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:08.94 672
31  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:08.98 672
32  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:09.13 669
33  Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:09.20 668
34  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:09.25 667
35  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 02:09.30 667
36  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:09.31 666
37  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:09.34 666
38  Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 SKÖVDE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:09.38 665
39  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:09.40 665
40  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:09.46 664
41  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:09.62 662
  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 02:09.62 662
43  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:09.69 661
44  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:09.90 657
45  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-13 Jönköping 02:09.92 657
46  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:10.03 655
47  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 02:10.17 653
48  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:10.48 649
49  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:10.49 649
50  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:10.52 648
51  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Handelsbanken Farum Cup 2016 2016-04-30 Farum, Danmark 02:10.53 648
52  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:10.73 645
53  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:10.77 644
54  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:10.86 643
55  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:10.92 642
56  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:10.94 642
57  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:11.14 639
58  Klara Johansson 2001 SK SYDSIM TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 02:11.52 633
59  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:11.53 633
60  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Handelsbanken Farum Cup 2016 2016-04-30 Farum, Danmark 02:11.54 633
61  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:11.58 633
62  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 02:11.67 631
63  Tove Sparrman 1996 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:11.69 631
64  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:11.71 631
65  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:11.77 630
66  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:11.84 629
67  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:11.93 628
68  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:12.00 627
69  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:12.01 626
70  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:12.03 626
71  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:12.04 626
72  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:12.15 624
73  Elin Thörner 1998 SÄFFLE SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:12.25 623
74  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:12.37 621
75  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:12.42 621
76  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:12.55 619
77  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:12.63 618
78  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 02:12.78 616
79  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Stockholm 02:12.83 615
80  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:12.94 613
81  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 02:13.04 612
82  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:13.06 612
83  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:13.11 611
84  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:13.14 611
85  Michelle Lövdahl 1995 SK SYDSIM Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:13.21 610
86  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 02:13.28 609
87  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:13.29 608
88  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:13.38 607
89  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:13.42 607
  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-13 Jönköping 02:13.42 607
91  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:13.58 605
92  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 02:13.64 604
93  Sofie Sjöberg 1994 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:13.67 603
94  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 02:13.71 603
95  Frida Berglund 1998 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:13.76 602
96  Astrid Hammar 2000 SALTSJÖB Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:13.81 601
97  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 02:13.83 601
98  Emma Garmelius 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:13.86 601
99  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-29 Linköping 02:13.91 600
100  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:13.99 599
 
  400m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=03:58.37
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN Internazionali di Nuoto - 53° Sette Colli 2016-06-24 Rome 04:07.61 892
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN 2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando 2016-03-04 Orlando, FL, USA 04:15.89 808
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN LEN European Championships 2016-05-22 London 04:21.29 759
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:23.35 741
Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:23.70 738
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:25.21 726
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:26.26 717
Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 04:27.22 709
Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 04:27.28 709
10  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Victorian Open Championchips 2016-01-23 Melbourne, AUS 04:27.42 708
11  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:27.57 707
12  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:27.98 703
13  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:28.61 698
14  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:28.93 696
15  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:29.70 690
16  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 04:29.84 689
17  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:29.88 689
18  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:30.89 681
19  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 04:32.12 672
20  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 04:32.60 668
21  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 04:32.76 667
22  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:32.86 666
23  Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 SKÖVDE SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:32.98 665
24  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:33.33 663
25  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:33.75 660
26  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:34.31 656
27  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:34.60 654
28  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 04:34.76 652
29  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 04:34.92 651
30  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 04:35.26 649
31  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:35.43 648
32  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 04:35.82 645
33  Tove Sparrman 1996 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:36.16 643
34  Linda Lidström 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:36.24 642
35  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:36.60 640
36  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 04:36.68 639
37  Elin Thörner 1998 SÄFFLE SS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 04:36.91 637
38  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:37.12 636
39  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:37.69 632
40  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 04:37.92 630
41  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:38.12 629
42  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 04:38.18 629
43  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:38.26 628
44  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:38.57 626
45  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:38.73 625
46  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:39.25 621
47  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 04:39.61 619
48  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 04:40.31 614
49  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 04:40.32 614
50  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 04:40.36 614
51  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:40.37 614
52  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:40.44 614
53  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 04:40.49 613
54  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 04:40.54 613
55  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 distanscupen final 2016-06-14 malmö 04:40.59 613
56  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 04:40.87 611
57  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:41.11 609
58  Frida Lannhard 2000 LUDVIKA SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:41.83 605
59  Frida Berglund 1998 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 04:41.93 604
60  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:42.30 602
61  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:42.33 601
62  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:42.37 601
63  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:42.38 601
64  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 04:42.40 601
65  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:42.65 599
66  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 04:42.78 598
67  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:42.79 598
68  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:43.01 597
69  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-27 Halmstad 04:43.11 596
70  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 04:43.27 595
71  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 04:43.30 595
72  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 04:43.36 595
73  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 04:43.41 594
74  Rebecka Bergström 1997 SPIF SF Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 04:43.49 594
75  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:44.08 590
76  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:44.25 589
77  Josefin Wensmark 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:44.59 587
78  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:44.68 587
79  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Salkin Open 2016-06-14 Linköping 04:44.73 586
80  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON Färsingadoppet 2016-06-19 Sjöbo 04:44.99 585
81  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 04:45.08 584
82  Sabina Alman 2003 LULEÅ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:45.13 584
83  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 04:45.26 583
84  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:45.49 582
  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS UGP 3 2016-05-29 Malmö 04:45.49 582
86  Astrid Hammar 2000 SALTSJÖB Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:45.60 581
87  Klara Johansson 2001 SK SYDSIM DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 04:45.64 581
88  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 04:45.66 581
89  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK UGP 3 2016-05-29 Malmö 04:45.77 580
90  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:45.85 579
91  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 ÖSTERLEN Färsingadoppet 2016-06-19 Sjöbo 04:45.87 579
92  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 04:45.92 579
93  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-27 Halmstad 04:45.98 579
94  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:46.20 577
95  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 04:46.28 577
96  Isabelle Odén 2002 ÖSTERLEN UGP 3 2016-05-29 Malmö 04:46.38 576
97  Matilda Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 04:46.47 576
98  Johanna Johnsson 1997 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 04:46.53 575
99  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 04:46.80 574
100  Pernilla Lindberg 1994 GÖTEBORG Bockstensdoppet 2016-07-01 Varberg 04:46.96 573
 
  800m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=08:07.39
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:02.15 726
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:04.27 718
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:04.88 715
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:05.02 715
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:09.34 698
Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:10.11 695
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:10.30 694
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:15.44 675
Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:16.96 670
10  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 09:17.76 667
11  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 09:18.89 663
12  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:20.05 659
13  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 09:20.33 658
14  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:22.19 651
15  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 09:22.38 650
16  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:22.51 650
17  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:23.39 647
18  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:23.61 646
19  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit 2016 2016-06-17 Turku 09:23.97 645
20  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:24.28 644
21  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:25.82 639
22  Linda Lidström 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:26.59 636
23  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:29.91 625
24  Elin Thörner 1998 SÄFFLE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:30.38 623
25  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:30.41 623
26  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 09:30.71 622
27  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:31.82 619
28  Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 SKÖVDE SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:33.66 613
29  Tove Sparrman 1996 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:33.89 612
30  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 09:35.75 606
31  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:37.60 600
32  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 09:38.09 599
33  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:38.16 599
34  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:39.01 596
35  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:39.21 595
36  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 09:39.56 594
37  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:40.84 590
38  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:41.03 590
39  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 09:41.14 589
40  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:41.77 587
41  Rebecka Bergström 1997 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 09:42.46 585
42  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:43.01 584
43  Emilia Zlotnick 2002 GÖTEBORG London Region Summer Championships 2016-04-08 London, UK 09:43.47 582
44  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 09:43.74 582
45  Frida Lannhard 2000 LUDVIKA SS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 09:44.68 579
46  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 09:44.87 578
47  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL RISÖSIM 2016 2016-06-11 Sollefteå 09:46.53 573
48  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 09:46.96 572
49  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 09:47.00 572
50  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 09:48.03 569
51  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 09:48.85 567
52  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:48.89 566
53  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-12 Ljungby 09:49.12 566
54  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:49.53 565
55  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:50.25 563
56  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:51.10 560
57  Josefin Wensmark 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 09:51.11 560
58  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 09:51.57 559
59  Agnes Arberg 2001 JÖNKÖPING Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 09:52.02 557
60  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 09:52.32 557
61  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:52.77 555
62  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:53.20 554
63  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 ÖSTERLEN DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:53.27 554
64  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:53.43 554
65  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 09:53.44 553
66  Johanna Johnsson 1997 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 09:54.93 549
67  Elin Moberg 1999 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 09:55.21 549
68  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-05 Täby 09:56.16 546
69  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 09:57.08 543
70  Matilda Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 09:57.99 541
71  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 09:58.22 540
72  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 09:58.31 540
73  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 09:58.79 539
74  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 09:59.09 538
75  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 09:59.27 537
76  Malin Jonsson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 09:59.28 537
77  Sofie Tolf 2002 SUNDSVALL Sundsvall Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-11 Sundsvall 10:00.57 534
78  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD Bockstensdoppet 2016-07-01 Varberg 10:00.91 533
79  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 10:01.11 533
80  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 10:01.24 532
81  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 10:02.47 529
  Felicia Östlund 2002 SKURU IK NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 10:02.47 529
83  Adelina Walldén 2002 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 10:02.59 529
84  Klara Eklöf 2002 SKK NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 10:02.64 529
85  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 10:03.00 528
86  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 10:04.37 524
87  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 10:06.01 520
88  Hanna Lindahl 2000 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 10:06.04 520
89  Carolina Åsberg 2002 SK LÖDDE LH-Games 2016 2016-07-01 Landskrona 10:06.69 518
90  Linn Kramer 2001 SKÖVDE SS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 10:07.18 517
91  Kajsa Gustavsson 2001 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 10:07.71 515
92  Frida Rödin 2000 VELLINGE-N DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 10:07.80 515
93  Cornelia Eklund 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 10:08.06 514
94  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 10:08.71 513
95  Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 10:09.09 512
96  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 10:09.25 511
97  Linnea Fundberg 1999 ESKILSTUNA UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 10:09.49 511
98  Ronja Rantanen 1999 FALUN LH-Games 2016 2016-07-01 Landskrona 10:09.50 511
99  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 10:09.71 510
100  Pernilla Lindberg 1994 GÖTEBORG Öppna Master SM 2016-11-18 Burlöv 10:09.82 510
 
  1500m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=15:25.48
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 17:15.41 714
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 17:15.76 713
Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 17:29.18 686
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 17:32.52 679
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 17:35.75 673
Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 17:42.77 660
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 17:44.88 656
Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 17:47.69 651
Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 17:49.97 647
10  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 17:50.37 646
11  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 17:58.36 632
12  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:00.16 628
13  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 18:01.15 627
14  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 18:02.62 624
15  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:07.20 616
16  Linda Lidström 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 18:08.22 615
17  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 18:08.52 614
18  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 18:18.28 598
19  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:21.82 592
20  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 18:23.48 589
21  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:23.94 589
22  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:25.45 586
23  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 18:27.53 583
24  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:30.37 579
25  Rebecka Bergström 1997 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 18:30.94 578
26  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 18:37.21 568
27  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:38.19 566
28  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 18:38.40 566
29  Josefin Wensmark 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:38.74 566
30  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:43.78 558
31  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:44.14 558
32  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 18:44.70 557
33  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:45.59 555
34  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:48.38 551
35  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:50.43 548
36  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 18:53.24 544
37  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 18:55.89 540
38  Hanna Lindahl 2000 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 19:00.01 535
39  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 19:01.17 533
40  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 ÖSTERLEN DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 19:03.00 530
41  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 19:03.39 530
42  Malin Jonsson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 19:07.73 524
43  Fanny Kruthammar 1999 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 19:10.11 521
44  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 19:11.25 519
45  Agnes Arberg 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 19:14.21 515
46  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 19:19.14 508
47  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:19.20 508
48  Cornelia Eklund 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 19:19.89 507
49  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 19:22.63 504
50  Linn Kramer 2001 SKÖVDE SS UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:23.92 502
51  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 19:24.60 501
52  Klara Eklöf 2002 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 19:25.56 500
53  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 19:28.38 496
54  Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 19:29.01 496
55  Matilda Larsson 1998 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:30.86 493
56  Emmie Lennberger 2000 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 19:30.93 493
57  Adelina Walldén 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 19:31.60 492
58  Matilda Flood 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-07 Stockholm 19:33.05 491
59  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-05 Täby 19:33.24 490
60  Julia Norlin 1998 UPSALA S DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 19:33.27 490
61  Marit Cuperus 2002 UDDEVALLA UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:33.28 490
62  Josefin Nilsson 1999 ESLÖVS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 19:34.88 488
63  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 19:35.25 488
64  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:37.18 485
65  Nora Jomaa 1999 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 19:37.49 485
66  Emelie Hellgren 2001 FAGERSTA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 19:39.43 483
67  Linnea Edgren 2002 GÖTEBORG UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:41.93 480
68  Alexandra Schyum 2002 KUNGSBACKA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 19:44.59 476
69  Elin Moberg 1999 POSEIDON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 19:46.44 474
70  Emilia Ström 2002 TROLLHÄTTA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:47.39 473
71  Josephine Junehed 2002 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 19:48.17 472
72  Felicia Östlund 2002 SKURU IK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 19:48.70 471
73  Julia Åstrand 1999 ALVESTA SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 19:50.72 469
74  Sara Nilsson 1998 SS IDEN DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 19:54.28 465
75  Thilda Larsson 1999 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 19:59.02 459
76  Åsa Annerstedt 1980 SK LAXEN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 19:59.34 459
77  Linnea Fundberg 1999 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 20:09.49 448
78  Klara Alte 2002 SKK UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-07 Stockholm 20:09.59 447
79  Katarina Lindoff 2000 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 20:10.89 446
80  Viktoria Gadd 1975 SK RAN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 20:11.25 446
81  Ellen Thunberg 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 20:11.86 445
82  Carolina Åsberg 2002 SK LÖDDE DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 20:13.33 443
83  Emma Larsson 2002 BORLÄNGE UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 20:13.58 443
84  Emma Widen 1999 ÖSTERBY SS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 20:16.00 440
85  Thilda Ström 2003 TÄBY SIM UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-05 Täby 20:16.89 439
86  Alexandra Jensen 2001 TÄBY SIM SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 20:18.34 438
87  Michaela Mattsson 1999 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-07 Stockholm 20:20.31 436
88  Sofia Bjälevik 1999 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 20:23.82 432
89  Tilde Levander 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 20:23.92 432
90  Fanny Odin 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 20:24.75 431
91  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-07 Stockholm 20:26.20 429
92  Alice Arberg 2000 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 20:27.54 428
93  Sandra Mokhtari 2001 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 20:29.44 426
94  Elina Carlsson 2001 GÄVLE SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 20:30.53 425
95  Clara Balslev 2001 VARBERG UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 20:32.34 423
96  Madicken Eriksson 2003 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-07 Stockholm 20:32.56 423
97  Alice Sundberg 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 20:32.75 423
98  Lina Rehnman 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 20:33.68 422
99  Thilde Smedbäck 2004 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 20:33.92 421
100  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 20:34.63 421
 
  50m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:29.48
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jennie Johansson 1988 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:30.47 905
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:30.90 868
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:31.46 822
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:31.79 797
Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:32.54 743
  Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:32.54 743
Vendela Norrman 1995 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:32.86 722
Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:32.96 715
  Linnea Lindberg 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:32.96 715
10  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:33.00 712
11  Viktoria Reinhold 1996 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.02 711
  Mari-Louise Tran 1997 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.02 711
13  Malin Westman 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.06 709
14  Ulrica Sandgren 1994 SUNDSVALL Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:33.08 707
15  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.15 703
  Anna Kubicka 1989 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.15 703
17  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:33.16 702
  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.16 702
19  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.24 697
20  Victoria Jönsson 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.25 696
21  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:33.32 692
22  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.33 691
23  Lina Berg 1996 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.56 677
24  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.64 672
25  Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.72 668
26  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:33.75 666
  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.75 666
  Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.75 666
29  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.83 661
30  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:33.89 658
31  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:33.90 657
32  Fanny Strömstedt 1996 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.93 655
33  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:33.96 654
34  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.00 651
  Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 LJUNGBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.00 651
36  Lina Westerlund 1995 WISBY SS Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 00:34.04 649
37  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:34.05 648
38  Maja Fredriksson 1999 LUDVIKA SS OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:34.09 646
39  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.13 644
40  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:34.16 642
  Linea Holström 2000 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.16 642
42  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:34.24 638
43  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.34 632
44  Sara Westholm 2001 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:34.37 631
  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:34.37 631
46  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:34.39 629
  Johanna Holm 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.39 629
48  Lina Rosvall 1997 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:34.43 627
49  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Cij Meet Lux 2016-05-01 Luxembourg 00:34.49 624
50  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:34.52 622
51  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 00:34.59 619
52  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:34.60 618
53  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:34.72 612
54  Adina Eriksson 1999 NKK Salkin Open 2016-06-14 Linköping 00:34.73 611
55  Erica Christensen Weistrand 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.74 611
56  Elise Öberg 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:34.78 608
57  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.79 608
58  Amanda Persson 1996 FILIPSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:34.80 607
59  Nelly Rasmusson 2001 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:34.92 601
  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.92 601
61  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.94 600
62  Lisa Palmqvist 2000 OSKARSHAMN Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:34.96 599
63  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:34.97 599
  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:34.97 599
65  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.02 596
66  Thea Ekström 2001 VÄSTERVIK Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:35.03 596
67  Lisa Bengtsson 2002 HS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:35.05 595
68  Emma Wahlund 1998 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.07 593
69  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:35.10 592
70  Cornelia Almqvist 2002 VARBERG NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:35.18 588
71  Hannah Virgin 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.22 586
72  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Extralopp 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:35.28 583
73  Emma Jansson 1994 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:35.33 580
74  Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:35.34 580
  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:35.34 580
76  Nathalie Söderberg 1993 HS LH-Games 2016 2016-07-02 Landskrona 00:35.36 579
77  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.44 575
78  Sarah Wallin 2000 LUDVIKA SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:35.46 574
79  Tilde Malm 1999 NKK Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 00:35.48 573
80  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:35.52 571
  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:35.52 571
82  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 00:35.56 569
83  Mikaela Bergh 1999 TÄBY SIM TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:35.58 568
84  Moa Holmström 2001 LUDVIKA SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.61 567
85  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:35.67 564
86  Adina Nyström 1999 STRÄNGNÄS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:35.68 564
  Alicia Norberg Randowo 1999 YSTADS SS Färsingadoppet Sprint 2016-06-17 Sjöbo 00:35.68 564
88  Hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:35.69 563
89  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 00:35.70 563
90  Zhanna Kuhry 1998 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:35.74 561
91  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:35.75 560
92  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.80 558
93  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.81 557
94  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:35.84 556
  Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.84 556
  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 00:35.84 556
97  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:35.86 555
  Linnea Dunberg 2000 KUNGSBACKA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 00:35.86 555
  Olivia Dahlström 2001 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 00:35.86 555
100  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:35.89 554
 
  100m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:04.35
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jennie Johansson 1988 SK NEPTUN 2016 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2016-04-08 Adelaide, AUS 01:06.63 900
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS LEN European Championships 2016-05-17 London 01:07.59 862
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:08.37 833
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS LEN European Championships 2016-05-17 London 01:09.16 805
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:10.07 774
Vendela Norrman 1995 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:11.51 728
Malin Westman 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:11.68 723
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 01:11.81 719
Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:12.25 706
10  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:12.41 701
11  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:12.55 697
12  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:12.56 697
13  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:13.05 683
14  Mari-Louise Tran 1997 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:13.36 674
15  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:13.48 671
16  Ulrica Sandgren 1994 SUNDSVALL RISÖSIM 2016 2016-06-11 Sollefteå 01:13.49 671
17  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 01:13.50 671
18  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit 2016 2016-06-19 Turku 01:13.53 670
19  Lina Berg 1996 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:13.57 669
20  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:13.63 667
21  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 01:13.68 666
22  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:13.75 664
23  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:13.76 664
24  Viktoria Reinhold 1996 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:13.81 662
25  Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:13.84 661
26  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 01:14.01 657
27  Victoria Jönsson 1999 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:14.20 652
28  Linnea Lindberg 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:14.22 651
29  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:14.26 650
30  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:14.27 650
31  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:14.28 650
32  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:14.34 648
33  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 01:14.46 645
34  Nelly Rasmusson 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:14.67 640
35  Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:14.88 634
36  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:14.99 631
37  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:15.03 630
  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 01:15.03 630
39  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.09 629
40  Anna Kubicka 1989 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:15.21 626
41  Lina Rosvall 1997 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:15.35 622
42  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.36 622
43  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.39 621
44  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 01:15.41 621
45  Fanny Strömstedt 1996 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:15.48 619
46  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.49 619
47  Lisa Palmqvist 2000 OSKARSHAMN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:15.60 616
48  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 01:15.70 614
49  Maja Fredriksson 1999 LUDVIKA SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.72 613
50  Thea Ekström 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.73 613
  Johanna Holm 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:15.73 613
52  Julia Schippert 1993 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:15.80 611
53  Mikaela Bergh 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.88 609
54  Linea Holström 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:15.91 609
55  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:16.03 606
  Emma Wahlund 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:16.03 606
57  Lina Maltesson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:16.16 603
58  Lina Westerlund 1995 WISBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:16.19 602
59  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:16.20 602
60  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:16.30 599
61  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 01:16.32 599
62  Annelie Jönsson 1983 MKK ARENA European Masters Championships 2016-05-25 London 01:16.39 597
63  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 01:16.40 597
64  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:16.43 596
65  Helmi Swanson 2004 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:16.61 592
66  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 01:16.73 589
67  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:16.76 589
68  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Cij Meet Lux 2016-04-30 Luxembourg 01:16.78 588
69  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:16.81 588
70  Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:16.95 584
71  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:16.99 583
72  Cornelia Almqvist 2002 VARBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:17.11 581
73  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.12 580
74  Jenny Le 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.14 580
75  Elin Mårtensson 1993 S02 Färsingadoppet 2016-06-18 Sjöbo 01:17.24 578
76  Amanda Persson 1996 FILIPSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:17.26 577
  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.26 577
78  Linnea Dunberg 2000 KUNGSBACKA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.30 576
79  Tilde Malm 1999 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.31 576
80  Hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.37 575
81  Hannah Virgin 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:17.46 573
82  Sara Westholm 2001 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:17.54 571
83  Adina Eriksson 1999 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.59 570
84  Embla Börjesson 2002 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.63 569
85  Alicia Norberg Randowo 1999 YSTADS SS Färsingadoppet 2016-06-18 Sjöbo 01:17.70 568
86  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 01:17.74 567
  Tuva Björkén 2003 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.74 567
88  Amie Molin Richtnér 2001 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.76 566
  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.76 566
90  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:17.81 565
91  Lisa Bengtsson 2002 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.82 565
92  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 01:17.86 564
  Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:17.86 564
94  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 01:17.88 564
95  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 01:17.94 562
96  Julia Franks 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:18.00 561
97  Felicia Claesén 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:18.01 561
98  Angelica Damberg 1996 UPSALA S 2016 SE Speedo Champions Series E 2016-03-05 Nashville, TEnnessee, USA 01:18.03 560
99  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:18.23 556
100  Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:18.30 555
 
  200m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:19.11
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jennie Johansson 1988 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:26.16 862
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:29.10 812
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:29.93 798
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS LEN European Championships 2016-05-19 London 02:30.35 792
Vendela Norrman 1995 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:32.70 756
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando 2016-03-04 Orlando, FL, USA 02:32.89 753
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:33.60 742
Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:35.02 722
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:35.29 718
10  Emma Wahlund 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:35.32 718
11  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:35.88 710
12  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:36.62 700
13  Malin Westman 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:37.99 682
14  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:38.44 676
15  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit 2016 2016-06-18 Turku 02:38.46 676
16  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:38.68 673
17  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:38.74 673
18  Johanna Holm 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:39.02 669
19  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:39.16 667
20  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:39.54 662
21  Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:39.63 661
22  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:40.02 656
23  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:40.31 653
24  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:40.85 646
25  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:40.90 646
26  Mikaela Bergh 1999 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:40.92 646
27  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-29 Antwerpen 02:41.19 642
28  Nelly Rasmusson 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:42.11 631
29  Fanny Strömstedt 1996 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:42.48 627
30  Lisa Palmqvist 2000 OSKARSHAMN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:42.55 626
31  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:42.68 625
32  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:42.83 623
33  Hannah Virgin 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:42.92 622
34  Lina Berg 1996 S02 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:43.28 618
35  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 02:43.40 617
  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:43.40 617
37  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:44.47 605
  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:44.47 605
39  Smilla Malm 2003 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:44.74 602
40  Lina Maltesson 2000 ELFSBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:44.92 600
41  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:45.25 596
42  Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:45.36 595
43  Elin Mårtensson 1993 S02 Färsingadoppet 2016-06-19 Sjöbo 02:45.46 594
44  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:45.50 593
45  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 02:45.88 589
46  Viktoria Reinhold 1996 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:46.02 588
47  Annelie Jönsson 1983 MKK ARENA European Masters Championships 2016-05-25 London 02:46.21 586
48  Julia Franks 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:46.66 581
49  Tilde Malm 1999 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:47.36 574
50  Sarah Wallin 2000 LUDVIKA SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:47.48 573
51  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:47.51 572
  Ida Nederman 2000 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:47.51 572
53  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:47.79 569
54  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:48.10 566
55  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:48.44 563
56  Hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:48.51 562
57  Amanda Persson 1996 FILIPSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:48.59 561
58  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:48.62 561
59  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:48.78 559
60  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:48.89 558
61  Matilda Lantz 2002 UPSALA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:48.92 558
62  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:49.01 557
63  Maja Fredriksson 1999 LUDVIKA SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:49.02 557
64  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:49.10 556
65  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:49.14 556
66  Thea Ekström 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:49.20 555
67  Alicia Norberg Randowo 1999 YSTADS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 02:49.34 554
68  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:49.36 554
69  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 02:49.54 552
70  Angelica Damberg 1996 UPSALA S 2016 SE Speedo Champions Series E 2016-03-05 Nashville, TEnnessee, USA 02:49.56 552
71  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:49.72 550
72  Lina Nederman 2000 ÖSA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:49.79 549
73  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 02:49.98 548
  Linea Holström 2000 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:49.98 548
75  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:50.08 547
76  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:50.12 546
77  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:50.13 546
78  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:50.20 546
  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:50.20 546
80  Helmi Swanson 2004 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:50.32 544
81  Lina Westerlund 1995 WISBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:50.41 543
82  Linnea Dunberg 2000 KUNGSBACKA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:50.50 543
83  Cornelia Almqvist 2002 VARBERG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:50.51 543
84  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 02:50.90 539
85  Micaela Jönsson 2001 S 71 Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:51.13 537
86  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:51.22 536
  Elly Palm 2001 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 02:51.22 536
88  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:51.32 535
89  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 02:51.35 535
90  Fanny Aronsson 2000 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:51.44 534
91  Josefine Möller 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:51.46 534
92  Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:51.56 533
93  Sofie Tolf 2002 SUNDSVALL Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 02:51.67 532
94  Linnea Edgren 2002 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:51.83 530
95  Vickie Berg 2000 SK RAN DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 02:51.89 530
96  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:52.21 527
97  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:52.27 526
98  Ronja Berggren 2003 VARBERG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:52.42 525
99  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:52.57 523
100  Nora Jomaa 1999 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 02:52.99 520
 
  50m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:27.06
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:28.21 882
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.39 865
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:28.93 818
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:29.38 781
Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:29.54 768
Louise Hansson 1996 HS Internazionali di Nuoto - 53° Sette Colli 2016-06-24 Rome 00:29.62 762
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:29.71 755
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:29.97 736
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.09 727
10  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.18 720
11  Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 00:30.20 719
12  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.39 705
13  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:30.43 703
14  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.50 698
15  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.52 696
16  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.53 696
17  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.72 683
18  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.83 676
19  Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.86 674
20  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.95 668
21  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:31.02 663
22  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:31.03 663
23  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-29 Bergen 00:31.11 658
24  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.12 657
25  Dinah Jönsson 1998 SK SYDSIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.23 650
26  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 00:31.24 649
27  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:31.27 648
28  Sara Thunholm 1999 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 00:31.30 646
29  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 00:31.33 644
30  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:31.34 643
31  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:31.35 643
32  Elin Grenholm 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:31.39 640
33  Josefin Alm 2001 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.40 640
34  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.47 635
35  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.53 632
36  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.56 630
37  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 00:31.64 625
38  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:31.65 624
39  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.79 616
40  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:31.80 616
41  Elin Widén 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 00:31.82 615
42  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.89 610
43  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:31.92 609
44  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:31.95 607
  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-16 Amsterdam 00:31.95 607
46  Elin Melin 2000 POSEIDON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 00:31.97 606
47  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.02 603
48  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.03 602
49  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.07 600
  Emma Vileus 2001 VELLINGE-N Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:32.07 600
51  Sandra Rääf 2000 ÖSA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.08 600
  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:32.08 600
  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:32.08 600
54  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:32.09 599
55  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:32.10 599
56  Davilda Lareva 2000 TRELLEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:32.11 598
57  Andrea Gustafsson 1996 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:32.19 594
58  Minna Larsson 2002 SJÖBO SS Färsingadoppet Sprint 2016-06-17 Sjöbo 00:32.21 592
59  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.22 592
60  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:32.23 591
  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:32.23 591
62  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 00:32.29 588
  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 00:32.29 588
64  Sofie Karlsson 2000 KARLSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.32 586
65  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.36 584
66  Miranda Orajärvi 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:32.44 580
67  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.49 577
68  Emma Dubo 1999 ELFSBORG Extralopp 2016-06-30 Linköping 00:32.53 575
69  Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.54 575
70  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:32.61 571
71  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 00:32.63 570
72  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:32.64 569
  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.64 569
74  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 00:32.65 569
75  Sofia Walsh 2002 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.66 568
76  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:32.68 567
77  Maja Palmqvist 1998 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:32.70 566
78  Elin Rundblad 1999 LANDSKRONA TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 00:32.71 566
79  Maja Bollbring 1999 SUNDSVALL Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 00:32.73 565
80  Alexandra Johansson 1990 SUNDSVALL RISÖSIM 2016 2016-06-12 Sollefteå 00:32.74 564
81  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 00:32.75 564
  Sofia Bjälevik 1999 ESKILSTUNA Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 00:32.75 564
  Linda Härmat 1996 TYRESÖ SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:32.75 564
84  Linda Fredriksson 2002 ELFSBORG Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:32.79 562
85  Elin Podéus 1997 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:32.85 558
86  Lina Rosvall 1997 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:32.86 558
87  Elise Öberg 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 00:32.89 556
88  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:32.91 555
89  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 00:32.92 555
90  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:32.95 553
91  Zafira Vaamonde 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.96 553
  Cornelia Johansson 2003 ÖSA Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:32.96 553
93  Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 00:32.97 552
94  Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:32.98 552
95  Noémie Dez 1994 SPIF SF HEAD Summer Cup 2016 2016-07-02 Stockholm, Sweden 00:33.00 551
96  Linnéa Carlsson 1998 UPSALA S Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 00:33.03 549
  Linn Rehnberg 1998 MASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 00:33.03 549
98  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:33.05 548
  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-29 Antwerpen 00:33.05 548
  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 00:33.05 548
 
  100m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:58.12
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-17 Austin, Texas, USA 01:00.49 887
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:00.61 881
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:01.41 847
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 01:02.76 794
Louise Hansson 1996 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:02.80 792
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN LEN European Championships 2016-05-18 London 01:03.02 784
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.08 746
Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.16 743
Sandra Hafström 1991 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:04.75 723
10  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:05.14 710
11  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:05.25 706
12  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:05.54 697
13  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:05.61 695
14  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-09 Tampere 01:05.66 693
15  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 01:05.90 685
16  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:06.07 680
17  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:06.37 671
18  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.45 669
19  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:06.52 666
20  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 01:06.56 665
21  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:06.58 665
22  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:06.89 655
23  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.92 655
24  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:06.96 653
25  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:07.39 641
26  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:07.40 641
27  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.46 639
28  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 01:07.65 634
  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:07.65 634
30  Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 01:07.79 630
31  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.90 627
32  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:07.95 625
33  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:07.99 624
34  Emma Vileus 2001 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.03 623
35  Elin Widén 1998 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:08.11 621
36  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.17 619
37  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 01:08.19 619
38  Linda Baron 1995 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:08.29 616
39  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.32 615
40  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.34 615
41  Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.41 613
  Ellen Banestig 2002 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.41 613
43  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 01:08.60 608
44  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 01:08.61 607
45  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:08.70 605
46  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:08.78 603
47  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.87 601
48  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 01:08.92 599
49  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.94 599
50  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:08.97 598
51  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:09.02 597
  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 01:09.02 597
53  Malin Johansson 1997 SK SYDSIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:09.06 596
  Veronica Stureborg 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:09.06 596
55  Josefin Alm 2001 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:09.07 595
56  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:09.09 595
57  Ida Widén 2001 HÖGANÄS SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:09.15 593
58  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:09.16 593
59  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:09.17 593
60  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:09.18 592
61  Sandra Rääf 2000 ÖSA Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:09.26 590
62  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:09.27 590
  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:09.27 590
64  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:09.33 589
65  Elin Grenholm 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:09.43 586
66  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 01:09.49 585
67  Elise Öberg 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 01:09.59 582
68  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:09.70 579
69  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:09.71 579
70  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:09.73 579
71  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 01:09.77 578
72  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 01:09.81 577
73  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:09.83 576
74  Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA Extralopp 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:09.85 576
75  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:09.89 575
  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:09.89 575
77  Elin Rundblad 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:09.90 574
78  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 01:09.92 574
79  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 01:10.00 572
80  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 01:10.05 571
81  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:10.10 569
82  Sara Thunholm 1999 NKK Salkin Open 2016-06-14 Linköping 01:10.11 569
  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Färsingadoppet 2016-06-18 Sjöbo 01:10.11 569
84  Miranda Orajärvi 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:10.15 568
  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:10.15 568
86  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:10.16 568
  Hanna Reithner 2000 SKK UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-08 Stockholm 01:10.16 568
88  Amanda Dittlau 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:10.18 567
89  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 01:10.26 566
90  Davilda Lareva 2000 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:10.29 565
91  Minna Larsson 2002 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:10.30 565
92  Emma Dubo 1999 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:10.32 564
93  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 01:10.35 563
94  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 01:10.36 563
95  Julia Holmberg 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:10.38 563
  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 01:10.38 563
97  Hanna Gebart 2000 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:10.43 561
98  Charlotte Myers 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 01:10.47 561
99  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:10.48 560
100  Hilda Andersson 1999 UDDEVALLA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 01:10.50 560
 
  200m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:04.06
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:11.59 837
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN LEN European Championships 2016-05-16 London 02:15.26 771
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:15.73 763
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:15.87 761
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:16.90 744
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:18.84 713
Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:20.39 690
Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:20.58 687
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:21.04 680
10  Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:22.69 657
11  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:22.89 654
12  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:23.44 646
13  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:23.70 643
14  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:24.18 637
15  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:25.35 621
16  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Nordic Age Group Championships 2016-07-10 Tampere 02:25.84 615
17  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:26.07 612
18  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:26.25 610
19  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:26.38 608
20  Linda Baron 1995 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:26.46 607
21  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:26.53 606
22  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:26.79 603
23  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:27.28 597
24  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:27.35 596
25  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 02:27.67 592
26  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 02:28.06 588
27  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:28.09 587
28  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:28.79 579
29  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:28.87 578
30  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:28.90 578
31  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 02:28.97 577
32  Sandra Rääf 2000 ÖSA Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:29.14 575
33  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:29.45 572
34  Malin Johansson 1997 SK SYDSIM Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:29.58 570
35  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:29.79 568
36  Veronica Stureborg 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:30.02 565
37  Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:30.04 565
  Elise Öberg 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:30.04 565
39  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 02:30.11 564
40  Ellen Banestig 2002 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:30.14 564
41  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:30.23 563
42  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:30.25 562
43  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 02:30.49 560
44  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:30.74 557
45  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 02:30.79 556
46  Fanny Elingfors 1998 VÄXJÖ SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:30.91 555
47  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:30.92 555
48  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 02:30.93 555
49  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 02:31.11 553
50  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:31.29 551
  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:31.29 551
52  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:31.34 550
53  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:31.47 549
54  Sofie Karlsson 2000 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:31.61 547
55  Hanna Reithner 2000 SKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:31.68 547
56  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:31.75 546
57  Ida Widén 2001 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:31.87 545
58  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 02:32.12 542
59  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:32.27 540
60  Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:32.30 540
61  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Färsingadoppet 2016-06-19 Sjöbo 02:32.34 540
62  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:32.38 539
63  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:32.46 538
64  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 02:32.70 536
65  Frida Berglund 1998 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:32.84 534
66  Karin Thorén 1999 TÄBY SIM UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Täby 02:32.88 534
  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:32.88 534
68  Julia Holmberg 2002 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:32.91 534
69  Ida Borg 1997 SK TRITON LH-Games 2016 2016-07-02 Landskrona 02:33.13 531
70  Elin Rundblad 1999 LANDSKRONA Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 02:33.15 531
71  Elin Podéus 1997 NKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:33.18 531
72  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Filbyter Cup 2016-05-28 Linköping 02:33.29 530
73  Ellen Lindeby 1999 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:33.41 528
  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:33.41 528
75  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 02:33.42 528
76  Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:33.43 528
77  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:33.50 527
  Elin Grenholm 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:33.50 527
79  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 02:33.56 527
80  Thea Boij Du Rietz 2002 SALTSJÖB DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:33.73 525
81  Sofia Bjälevik 1999 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:34.00 522
82  Kajsa Sparrman 1999 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:34.07 522
83  Frida Björkman 1999 TYRESÖ SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:34.10 521
84  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 02:34.18 520
85  Ajla Omic 1999 FILIPSTAD Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:34.25 520
86  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:34.30 519
87  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:34.39 518
88  Annelie Jönsson 1983 MKK ARENA European Masters Championships 2016-05-25 London 02:34.81 514
89  Linda Lidström 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:34.90 513
90  Minna Larsson 2002 SJÖBO SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 02:34.95 513
91  Hanna Gebart 2000 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:35.02 512
92  Josephine Junehed 2002 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 02:35.09 511
93  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 02:35.12 511
94  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 02:35.35 509
95  Anna Grundmark 1997 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:35.38 508
96  Julia Nordlund 1998 FALUN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 02:35.39 508
97  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:35.58 507
98  Linda Fredriksson 2002 ELFSBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 02:35.63 506
99  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:35.90 503
100  Emma Persson 1999 SK LÖDDE LH-Games 2016 2016-07-02 Landskrona 02:35.93 503
 
  50m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:24.43
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN LEN European Championships 2016-05-17 London 00:24.99 934
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:25.78 850
Louise Hansson 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:26.48 785
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:26.98 742
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 00:27.00 740
Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:27.11 731
  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:27.11 731
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:27.48 702
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:27.66 688
10  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:27.74 683
11  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:27.83 676
12  Vera Rohlin Johansson 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:27.92 669
13  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:27.93 669
14  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:27.98 665
15  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.01 663
16  Wanda Dollmayer 1996 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.15 653
17  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.16 652
18  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.22 648
19  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.23 648
20  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.25 646
  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.25 646
22  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.31 642
23  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 00:28.37 638
24  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:28.40 636
25  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.46 632
26  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.61 622
27  Michelle Berntsson 2000 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.63 621
28  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:28.81 609
29  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.88 605
30  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.90 604
31  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.96 600
32  Andrea Gustafsson 1996 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:28.99 598
33  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.02 596
  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 00:29.02 596
35  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:29.04 595
36  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.05 594
37  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:29.06 594
  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:29.06 594
39  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:29.17 587
40  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:29.19 586
41  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 00:29.22 584
42  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:29.30 579
43  Elin Podéus 1997 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:29.32 578
44  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:29.38 574
  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Swim for life 2016 2016-08-20 Landskrona 00:29.38 574
46  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:29.40 573
47  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:29.45 570
48  Malin Borensjö 1980 VÄSBY SS ARENA European Masters Championships 2016-05-28 London 00:29.48 569
49  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.51 567
50  Linnéa Fahlberg 1998 ELFSBORG Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:29.58 563
51  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:29.66 558
  Amanda Andersson 1996 UDDEVALLA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:29.66 558
53  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.69 557
  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.69 557
  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.69 557
  Charlotte Myers 1997 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:29.69 557
57  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 00:29.71 555
58  Emma Cullberg 2002 ÖSA NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 00:29.75 553
59  Amanda Persson 1996 FILIPSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.77 552
60  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:29.78 552
61  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.79 551
  Nike Kruners 1996 HS Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:29.79 551
  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.79 551
64  Sofia Walsh 2002 SPIF SF Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:29.80 550
65  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:29.83 549
66  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:29.84 548
  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.84 548
68  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.86 547
69  Lina Bergqvist 1998 SUNDSVALL Sundsvall Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-10 Sundsvall 00:29.91 544
70  Alexandra Volkova 1996 SK TRITON TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 00:29.93 543
  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 00:29.93 543
72  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.96 542
73  Miranda Orajärvi 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 00:29.97 541
74  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.00 540
  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:30.00 540
76  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.01 539
77  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.02 538
78  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:30.04 537
79  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:30.07 536
80  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:30.08 535
  Erica Christensen Weistrand 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.08 535
82  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.10 534
  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.10 534
84  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 00:30.11 534
85  Emma Roos 1999 JÖNKÖPING Extralopp 2016-07-01 Linköping 00:30.12 533
86  Klara Hasslin 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.13 533
87  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 00:30.15 531
  Joyce Muzito 2001 SUNDSVALL Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 00:30.15 531
89  Inez Kristensson 1997 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-09 Norrköping 00:30.19 529
90  Ellen Lindeby 1999 KALMAR SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 00:30.21 528
  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.21 528
92  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:30.23 527
  Victoria Jönsson 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 00:30.23 527
94  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 00:30.27 525
95  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.32 523
96  Emma Johansson 1997 JÖNKÖPING Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:30.33 522
  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:30.33 522
98  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.34 522
99  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.35 521
100  Anette Philipsson 1965 LASS ARENA European Masters Championships 2016-05-28 London 00:30.37 520
 
  100m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:55.64
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN XXXI Olympic Games 2016-08-07 Rio 00:55.48 1008
Louise Hansson 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 00:59.20 830
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:00.73 769
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 01:00.83 765
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:01.12 754
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:01.71 732
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:02.01 722
Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:02.24 714
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:02.51 705
10  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:02.55 703
11  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:02.57 703
12  Elin Podéus 1997 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:02.67 699
13  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.01 688
14  Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 01:03.14 684
15  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:03.25 680
16  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.28 679
17  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.32 678
18  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.35 677
19  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.47 673
20  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:03.84 662
21  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.86 661
22  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.89 660
23  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:03.91 659
24  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:03.99 657
25  Vera Rohlin Johansson 1995 ÖSA SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:04.01 656
26  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:04.11 653
27  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 01:04.25 649
28  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:04.36 646
29  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 01:04.43 644
30  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.44 643
31  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-17 Amsterdam 01:04.55 640
32  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.62 638
33  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 01:04.79 633
34  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 01:04.91 629
35  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.96 628
  Charlotte Myers 1997 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:04.96 628
37  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:05.00 627
38  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:05.10 624
39  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:05.24 620
40  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:05.35 617
41  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:05.62 609
42  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 01:05.64 609
43  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:05.78 605
44  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:05.81 604
  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:05.81 604
46  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:05.82 604
47  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:05.83 603
48  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 01:05.93 601
49  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:06.19 593
50  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:06.24 592
51  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-07 Norrköping 01:06.33 590
52  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:06.41 588
53  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:06.44 587
54  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.51 585
55  Isabelle Wrejde 1999 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.53 584
56  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 01:06.56 584
57  Ellen Lindeby 1999 KALMAR SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:06.59 583
58  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:06.64 582
59  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 01:06.66 581
60  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:06.70 580
61  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.74 579
  Matilda Flood 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:06.74 579
63  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Swim for life 2016 2016-08-20 Landskrona 01:06.75 579
64  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 01:06.82 577
65  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.84 576
66  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:06.87 576
67  Michelle Berntsson 2000 ELFSBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:06.91 575
68  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:06.97 573
69  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 01:07.02 572
70  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:07.03 571
71  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 01:07.04 571
72  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.11 569
73  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.12 569
74  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:07.13 569
75  Ida Persson 2002 LJUNGBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:07.20 567
76  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 01:07.28 565
77  Elsa Nordström 2001 SKK NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 01:07.31 564
78  Inez Kristensson 1997 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.39 562
79  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 01:07.41 562
80  Joyce Muzito 2001 SUNDSVALL Sundsvall Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-11 Sundsvall 01:07.44 561
81  Emma Johansson 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:07.45 561
82  Wanda Dollmayer 1996 MKK DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 01:07.54 559
83  Linnéa Fahlberg 1998 ELFSBORG Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 01:07.56 558
84  Amanda Andersson 1996 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 01:07.57 558
85  Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:07.61 557
86  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 01:07.63 556
87  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.65 556
88  Klara Johansson 2001 SK SYDSIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:07.71 554
89  Miranda Orajärvi 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:07.76 553
90  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:07.85 551
91  Siri Selander 1999 SKK Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:08.00 547
92  Sandra Lange 1999 ALVESTA SS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-09 Borås 01:08.07 546
93  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 01:08.15 544
  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-03 Linköping 01:08.15 544
95  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 01:08.29 540
96  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 01:08.33 539
  Sofia Walsh 2002 SPIF SF Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 01:08.33 539
  Hilda Andersson 1999 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-11 Trollhättan 01:08.33 539
99  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Färsingadoppet 2016-06-19 Sjöbo 01:08.44 537
100  Amanda Strömberg 1998 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 Extralopp 2016-07-06 Norrköping 01:08.50 535
 
  200m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:01.81
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:12.20 782
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:17.01 702
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:19.51 665
Elin Podéus 1997 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:20.50 651
Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:20.63 649
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:20.75 648
Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:21.36 639
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:21.84 633
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:21.86 633
10  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:21.90 632
11  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:22.69 622
12  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:22.86 619
13  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:24.08 604
14  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:24.48 599
15  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:24.76 595
16  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:25.01 592
17  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:25.29 589
  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:25.29 589
19  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:25.34 588
20  Matilda Flood 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:25.50 586
21  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:25.62 585
22  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:26.31 577
23  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:26.54 574
24  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 02:26.86 570
25  Isabelle Wrejde 1999 SK NEPTUN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:26.91 570
  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:26.91 570
27  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:27.27 565
28  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:27.41 564
29  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:27.51 563
30  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:27.62 561
31  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:28.17 555
32  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 02:28.50 551
33  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:28.55 551
34  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 02:29.29 543
35  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:29.76 538
36  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:30.39 531
37  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:30.92 525
38  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:30.94 525
39  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:31.09 524
40  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:31.58 518
41  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:31.59 518
42  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:31.65 518
43  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:31.81 516
44  Siri Selander 1999 SKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:31.85 516
45  Inez Kristensson 1997 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:31.92 515
46  Charlotte Myers 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:32.08 513
47  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:32.71 507
48  Elsa Nordström 2001 SKK NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 02:32.72 507
49  Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:33.23 502
50  Astrid Onno 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:33.43 500
51  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:33.46 500
52  Cornelia Johansson 2003 ÖSA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:33.84 496
53  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:33.91 495
54  Kajsa Sparrman 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:34.18 493
55  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:34.21 492
56  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:34.45 490
57  Hanne Melin Romstad 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:34.65 488
58  Julia Brinkhagen 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:34.71 488
59  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON Färsingadoppet 2016-06-19 Sjöbo 02:34.84 486
60  Amanda Hyllbrant 1999 STRÄNGNÄS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 02:35.10 484
61  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:35.15 483
62  Emma Johansson 1997 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:35.44 481
63  Alma Sandberg 2002 ÄNGELHOLM DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 02:35.46 481
64  Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:35.54 480
65  Amanda Bekkewold 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Stockholm 02:35.95 476
66  Sandra Lange 1999 ALVESTA SS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 02:36.02 475
67  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:36.65 470
68  Dimitra Tsirona 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:36.94 467
69  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL RISÖSIM 2016 2016-06-11 Sollefteå 02:36.96 467
70  Sofia Walsh 2002 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:37.13 465
71  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 02:37.18 465
72  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:37.23 464
73  Agnes Arberg 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:37.96 458
74  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:38.20 456
75  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:38.24 456
76  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:38.54 453
77  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:38.77 451
78  Ida Persson 2002 LJUNGBY SS LA Open 2016-06-06 Ljungby 02:38.97 449
79  Frida Nordefell 2000 SK SYDSIM UGP 3 2016-05-29 Malmö 02:39.36 446
80  Joyce Muzito 2001 SUNDSVALL Sundsvall Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-11 Sundsvall 02:39.81 442
81  Saga Nyborg 2003 KSLS Extralopp 2016-07-01 Linköping 02:40.44 437
82  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:40.46 437
83  Stina Byström 2002 UPSALA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:40.56 436
84  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 02:40.92 433
85  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:41.02 432
86  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 02:41.05 432
87  Linn Suchomel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:41.25 431
88  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 02:41.33 430
89  Elise Gidlöf 1999 LASS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 02:41.53 428
90  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Stockholm 02:41.64 427
91  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:41.85 426
92  Elin Gustafson 1999 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:41.88 426
93  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:41.98 425
94  Saga Bäckström 2002 STRÄNGNÄS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-08 Borås 02:41.99 425
95  Sara Andersson 2000 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:42.23 423
  Sara Wilhelmsson 2001 ESLÖVS SS Bockstensdoppet 2016-07-01 Varberg 02:42.23 423
97  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 02:42.38 422
98  Emma Larsson 2002 BORLÄNGE Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 02:42.46 421
99  Saga Bodsjö 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska DM-JDM 50m 2016-06-11 Ljungby 02:43.04 417
100  Sofie Tolf 2002 SUNDSVALL RISÖSIM 2016 2016-06-11 Sollefteå 02:43.52 413
 
  200m Medley [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:06.12
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:13.92 835
Louise Hansson 1996 HS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:14.58 823
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN LEN European Championships 2016-05-18 London 02:16.90 781
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:19.12 745
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Miami Super Challange 2016-01-23 Miami, AUS 02:19.26 742
Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:19.32 741
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:20.28 726
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:22.63 691
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:23.11 684
10  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:23.16 683
11  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:23.17 683
12  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:23.19 683
13  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE 43 Arena European Junior Swimming Championships 2016-07-06 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN 02:23.62 677
14  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:24.62 663
15  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:24.77 661
16  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:24.87 659
17  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:24.90 659
18  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN 2016 NSW State Open Championships 2016-03-06 Sydney, AUS 02:25.15 655
19  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:25.21 655
20  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:25.39 652
21  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:25.48 651
22  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:25.59 650
23  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 02:25.90 645
24  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:25.94 645
25  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:26.16 642
26  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:26.29 640
27  Hannah Virgin 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:26.47 638
28  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:26.66 635
29  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:26.85 633
30  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:26.88 633
31  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:27.01 631
32  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 02:27.14 629
  Malin Westman 1995 MASS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:27.14 629
34  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:27.25 628
35  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:27.39 626
36  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:27.57 624
37  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:27.59 623
38  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:27.68 622
39  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:27.85 620
40  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:28.14 617
41  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:28.18 616
42  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-17 Amsterdam 02:28.72 609
43  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:28.74 609
44  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:28.93 607
45  Linda Baron 1995 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:28.97 606
46  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:28.99 606
47  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:29.07 605
48  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 02:29.09 605
49  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:29.18 604
  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:29.18 604
51  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:29.20 604
52  Hilda Andersson 1999 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:29.35 602
53  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:29.45 600
54  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:29.58 599
55  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:29.60 599
56  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 02:29.89 595
57  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:30.07 593
  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-14 Uppsala 02:30.07 593
59  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:30.14 592
60  Malin Johansson 1997 SK SYDSIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:30.18 592
61  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:30.48 588
62  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-30 Göteborg 02:30.57 587
  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-15 Arlöv 02:30.57 587
64  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:30.60 587
65  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:30.72 585
66  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 02:30.73 585
67  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-28 Antwerpen 02:30.78 585
68  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 02:30.83 584
69  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:30.97 583
70  Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:30.98 582
71  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.07 581
72  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.16 580
73  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.21 580
74  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.22 580
75  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:31.34 578
76  Frida Lannhard 2000 LUDVIKA SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.36 578
77  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 02:31.59 575
78  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 02:31.60 575
79  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.70 574
80  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.73 574
81  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:31.76 573
82  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 02:31.79 573
83  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:31.80 573
84  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.87 572
85  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:31.97 571
86  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:31.98 571
87  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 02:32.04 570
88  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-10 Stockholm 02:32.16 569
89  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:32.21 568
90  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 02:32.27 568
91  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:32.30 567
92  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:32.34 567
93  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:32.36 567
94  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:32.40 566
95  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:32.41 566
96  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Lane 4 Cup 2016 2016-06-05 Mariestad 02:32.46 566
97  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-10 Norrköping 02:32.52 565
98  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:32.56 564
99  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:32.64 564
100  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-06-30 Linköping 02:32.78 562
 
  400m Medley [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=04:28.43
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 04:44.76 837
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Meeting International 2016-02-05 Amiens, FRA 04:50.47 789
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 04:54.37 758
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 04:59.94 716
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:03.63 690
Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 05:05.45 678
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 05:06.79 669
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 05:07.14 667
Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:08.73 657
10  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit 2016 2016-06-19 Turku 05:09.90 649
11  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 05:10.44 646
12  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 05:11.04 642
13  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:11.12 642
14  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:12.04 636
15  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:12.60 633
16  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 05:12.80 631
17  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Amsterdam Swim Meet 2016-12-16 Amsterdam 05:13.53 627
18  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 05:13.64 626
19  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:14.23 623
20  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:14.51 621
21  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 05:14.58 621
22  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:14.73 620
23  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:14.85 619
24  Elin Podéus 1997 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 05:15.06 618
25  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:15.31 616
26  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 05:15.33 616
27  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 05:16.06 612
28  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 05:16.46 610
29  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:17.79 602
30  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:17.90 602
31  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 05:18.07 601
  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:18.07 601
33  Frida Lannhard 2000 LUDVIKA SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:18.19 600
34  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 05:18.35 599
35  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:18.45 598
36  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 05:18.49 598
37  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 05:19.55 592
38  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 05:19.69 591
39  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:19.72 591
40  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 05:20.41 587
41  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 05:20.93 585
42  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 05:21.28 583
43  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:21.58 581
44  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 05:21.83 580
45  Frida Berglund 1998 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 05:22.04 579
46  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 05:22.05 579
47  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:22.35 577
48  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 05:22.36 577
49  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 05:23.12 573
50  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 05:23.98 568
51  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 05:24.68 565
52  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 05:25.56 560
53  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 05:25.98 558
54  Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 05:26.09 557
55  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (50m) 2016 2016-07-08 Norrköping 05:26.22 557
56  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:27.09 552
57  Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 KUNGSBACKA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:27.22 552
58  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 05:28.61 545
59  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 05:29.49 540
60  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 05:29.53 540
61  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 05:29.63 540
62  Elin Grenholm 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:29.66 539
63  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 05:29.83 539
64  Julia Åstrand 1999 ALVESTA SS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 05:29.92 538
65  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 05:30.22 537
66  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 05:30.32 536
67  Astrid Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:30.50 535
68  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 05:30.53 535
69  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON Färsingadoppet 2016-06-18 Sjöbo 05:30.64 535
70  Julia Brinkhagen 1999 LANDSKRONA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:30.74 534
71  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 05:30.82 534
72  Ida Nederman 2000 ÖSA Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 05:30.84 534
73  Sara Nilsson 1998 SS IDEN DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 05:30.89 533
74  Smilla Lönnberg 2001 SKK NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 05:30.93 533
75  Micaela Jönsson 2001 S 71 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:31.66 530
76  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:31.91 528
77  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK UGP 3 2016-05-29 Malmö 05:31.97 528
78  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Luciasimmet 2016 2016-12-11 Stockholm 05:32.09 528
79  Josefin Wensmark 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:32.41 526
80  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 05:32.60 525
81  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 05:32.73 525
82  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 05:32.75 524
83  Felicia Järvikari 2002 LASS NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2016-07-10 Borås 05:32.79 524
84  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 05:33.10 523
85  Nora Jomaa 1999 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 05:33.21 522
86  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 05:33.39 521
87  Lina Nederman 2000 ÖSA Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:33.45 521
88  Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 UDDEVALLA Speedo Open 2016 2016-05-27 Mölndal 05:34.21 518
89  Sofie Tolf 2002 SUNDSVALL Sundsvall Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-10 Sundsvall 05:34.71 515
90  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 05:35.33 512
91  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Stockholm 05:35.49 512
92  Elsa Nordström 2001 SKK UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-04 Stockholm 05:35.56 511
93  Solène Arnou 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 05:35.68 511
94  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 05:35.74 511
95  Elin Lindgren 2000 VÄSTERÅS Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2016-05-15 Uppsala 05:36.36 508
96  Michaela Mattsson 1999 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 05:36.56 507
97  Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 05:36.61 507
98  Ellen Rosdahl 2002 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 05:36.69 506
99  Céline Bertrand 1995 SKÖVDE SS Bockstensdoppet 2016-07-01 Varberg 05:37.18 504
100  Veronica Stureborg 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 2016-07-02 Linköping 05:37.39 503