25m Frisim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.06
Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.12
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.18
Caroline Palm 1992 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.28
Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.37
Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.40
Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.43
Andrea Prai 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.50
Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.53
10  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.57
11  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.58
12  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:12.61
13  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.75
14  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.76
15  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.93
16  Matilda Åhlström 1991 BOLLNÄS SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.94
  Emma Cullberg 2002 ÖSA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.94
  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.94
19  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:12.96
20  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:12.99
  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:12.99
  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.99
23  Elin Swerlander 2001 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.00
24  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.02
25  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:13.04
26  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.05
27  Tove Sparrman 1996 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.06
28  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.11
  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:13.11
30  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.12
  Erica Christensen Weistrand 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.12
32  Klara Tistrand 2001 GÖTEBORG Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.14
33  Alexandra Volkova 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.16
34  Sandra Rääf 2000 ÖSA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.17
  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.17
36  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.19
37  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.21
38  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.23
39  Angelina Agrell 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.24
40  Julia Budde 1999 KÖPINGS SS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:13.26
  Matilda Savén 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.26
42  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.27
43  Agnes Cato 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.28
  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.28
45  Emelie Hellgren 2001 FAGERSTA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.29
  Tina Huslid 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.29
  Klara Gårdman 2002 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:13.29
  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:13.29
  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:13.29
  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.29
  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.29
52  Liesel Williamsson 2000 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.32
53  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.34
54  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.35
55  Linnéa Högberg 1999 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.36
  Saga Janzén 2002 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.36
57  Alice Almén 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.37
58  Amanda Eriksson 2001 SKK Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.38
59  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.39
60  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.41
61  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:13.42
62  Adina Eriksson 1999 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:13.44
63  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.45
64  Johanna Gunnarsson 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.46
65  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.48
66  Cornelia Forsgren 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.49
67  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.52
  Stina Pernius 2002 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:13.52
69  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:13.53
70  Kajsa Sparrman 1999 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.57
  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.57
72  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:13.61
73  Sara Olsson 1999 TYRESÖ SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.63
  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:13.63
75  Tuva Pålsson 2003 KARLSKRONA KSSM1 2016-02-06 Karlskrona 00:13.64
76  Wilma Wennerberg 2001 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.65
77  Astrid Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.66
  Linn Strömberg 2002 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:13.66
79  Smilla Lönnberg 2001 SKK Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.68
80  Tova Magnusson 2002 SK ENA Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.69
81  Linnea Lindgren 2001 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.71
82  Hilda Linné 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.72
83  Henny Reuterskiöld 1999 DANDERYD Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.74
  Felicia Lejox 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.74
85  Erika Tudegård 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.75
86  Erika Åkesson 2000 LJUNGBY SS Ljungbycupen2 2016-02-29 Ljungby 00:13.76
  Christina Ekstedt 1996 GÖTEBORG Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.76
  Sara Strand 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:13.76
89  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.77
  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.77
  Felicia Smedbäck 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.77
92  Thea Lindström 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:13.78
  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:13.78
94  Solveig Ramallo 1993 KARLSTAD Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.79
95  Clara Aronsson 2002 TYRINGE SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:13.80
96  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.81
  Lovisa Öhrn 2002 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 00:13.81
98  Fanny Odin 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.82
  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.82
100  Pauline Korssell 1997 TÄBY SIM Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:13.83
 
  50m Frisim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:23.24
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:23.89 920
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 00:24.80 822
Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:24.84 818
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.07 796
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.18 786
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.26 778
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:25.27 777
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.28 776
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.53 754
10  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.55 752
11  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:25.65 743
12  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:25.71 738
13  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.90 722
14  Johanna Sjöberg 1978 HS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:25.93 719
15  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:25.99 714
16  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.11 705
17  Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.12 704
18  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.18 699
19  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.19 698
20  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.22 696
21  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:26.27 692
22  Nadja Salomonsson 1992 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.28 691
23  Lisa Eriksson 1998 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:26.33 687
24  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.37 684
25  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.41 681
26  Emma Varga 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.45 678
27  Linda Härmat 1996 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.47 676
28  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:26.51 673
29  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.52 672
30  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.55 670
31  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 00:26.56 669
32  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.57 669
33  Malin Borensjö 1980 VÄSBY SS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:26.60 666
34  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:26.62 665
35  Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:26.63 664
  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-11 Kolding 00:26.63 664
37  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.65 663
38  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-16 Sarpsborghallen 00:26.68 660
39  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.71 658
40  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.73 657
41  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:26.80 652
42  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.82 650
43  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:26.87 647
44  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:26.91 644
  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Umeå SS KM 2016 2016-12-17 Umeå 00:26.91 644
46  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:26.94 641
47  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:26.95 641
48  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:26.96 640
  Louise Karlsson 1974 HS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:26.96 640
50  Dinah Jönsson 1998 YSTADS SS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:26.97 639
  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:26.97 639
  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.97 639
53  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:26.98 639
54  Lina Bergqvist 1998 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.00 637
55  Sara Sharp 1992 UMEÅ SS HärnöRace 2016-04-10 Härnösand 00:27.01 636
56  Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:27.02 636
  Michelle Berntsson 2000 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.02 636
  Alexandra Volkova 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.02 636
59  Maria Persson 1993 POSEIDON Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:27.04 634
  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.04 634
61  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Bråhögsprinten 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 00:27.07 632
  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:27.07 632
63  Felicia Hedman 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.08 632
  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 00:27.08 632
65  Emma Jansson 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.09 631
66  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA US-Cupen 2016 2016-04-09 UDDEVALLA 00:27.10 630
  Andrea Prai 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:27.10 630
  Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.10 630
69  Sara Thunholm 1999 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:27.11 629
  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:27.11 629
  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.11 629
72  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.15 627
  Emma Sjösten 1996 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 00:27.15 627
74  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.17 625
  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:27.17 625
  Li Björner Oh 1998 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:27.17 625
77  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:27.18 625
78  Frida Börnfors 1994 MKK KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:27.21 623
79  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 00:27.22 622
  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:27.22 622
  Anette Philipsson 1965 LASS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:27.22 622
  Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-09 Uddevalla 00:27.22 622
83  Alice Lindhé 1999 MASS Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:27.25 620
  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Serie-Sim division 3A omgång 2 2016-12-11 Kristianstad 00:27.25 620
85  Emma Holmquist 1986 MKK Öppna Skånska Masters 2016-03-12 Lund 00:27.27 618
86  Emma Garmelius 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-03 Stockholm 00:27.28 618
87  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:27.29 617
88  Matilda Åhlström 1991 BOLLNÄS SS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:27.32 615
89  Elin Swerlander 2001 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:27.34 614
90  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:27.37 612
91  Linda Holmgren 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:27.38 611
92  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-27 Lund 00:27.40 610
  Sara Olsson 1999 TYRESÖ SS Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:27.40 610
94  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:27.41 609
95  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 00:27.43 608
96  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:27.45 606
97  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 00:27.46 606
  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:27.46 606
99  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:27.47 605
  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:27.47 605
 
  100m Frisim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:50.91
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:52.78 897
Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:53.95 840
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:55.14 787
Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:55.25 782
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:55.45 773
Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:55.50 771
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:55.65 765
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:55.74 761
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:55.99 751
10  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:56.19 743
11  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:56.21 742
12  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:56.27 740
13  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:56.33 738
14  Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:56.35 737
15  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:56.40 735
16  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:56.55 729
17  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:56.56 729
18  Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:56.57 728
19  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:56.60 727
20  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:56.70 723
21  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:56.72 723
22  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:57.17 706
23  Lisa Eriksson 1998 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:57.28 702
24  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:57.29 701
25  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:57.40 697
26  Nadja Salomonsson 1992 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:57.43 696
27  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 00:57.66 688
28  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:57.68 687
29  Caroline Palm 1992 LASS Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-23 Linköping 00:57.73 685
30  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:57.78 684
31  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:57.79 683
32  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Höstsimiaden 2016-11-26 Kalmar 00:57.87 680
33  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:57.90 679
34  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:57.93 678
35  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:57.95 678
36  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 00:57.99 676
37  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.09 673
  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.09 673
39  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:58.11 672
40  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:58.13 671
41  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 00:58.23 668
42  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 00:58.31 665
43  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 00:58.33 664
44  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:58.34 664
  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:58.34 664
46  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 00:58.35 664
47  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:58.36 663
48  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.38 663
49  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:58.40 662
50  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:58.46 660
  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.46 660
52  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 00:58.49 659
53  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.50 659
54  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:58.52 658
55  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:58.57 656
56  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.62 655
57  Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-11 Uddevalla 00:58.63 654
58  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:58.65 654
59  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-09 Motala 00:58.69 652
60  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:58.70 652
61  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:58.71 652
62  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.72 651
63  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:58.76 650
64  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 00:58.77 650
65  Olivia Ülger 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:58.82 648
66  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK Victorian Open Short Course Championships 2016-09-18 Melbourne, AUS 00:58.83 648
  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:58.83 648
68  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:58.84 647
  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:58.84 647
70  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:58.89 646
71  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 00:58.97 643
72  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Serie-Sim division 3A omgång 2 2016-12-11 Kristianstad 00:59.01 642
73  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 00:59.03 641
74  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:59.06 640
  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:59.06 640
76  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:59.12 638
77  Louise Näslund 1997 LIDKÖPING NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 00:59.13 638
78  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:59.14 637
79  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:59.15 637
80  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:59.18 636
81  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 00:59.19 636
82  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:59.22 635
83  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 00:59.23 635
84  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:59.27 633
85  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 00:59.28 633
86  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 00:59.29 633
  Hanna Cronqvist 1996 TRELLEBORG Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:59.29 633
88  Alexandra Volkova 1996 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-11-14 Staffanstorp 00:59.30 632
89  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:59.31 632
90  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 00:59.33 631
  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 00:59.33 631
92  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:59.34 631
93  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 00:59.36 630
  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 00:59.36 630
95  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 00:59.41 629
96  Emma Varga 1997 SK NEPTUN Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 00:59.45 627
97  Olivia Rudqvist 2000 TROLLHÄTTA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:59.47 627
98  Astrid Hammar 2000 SALTSJÖB Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 00:59.49 626
99  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 00:59.52 625
100  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Swim Meet 2016-01-09 Höganäs 00:59.55 624
 
  200m Frisim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:50.78
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:58.05 826
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 01:59.51 796
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:00.16 783
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:00.51 776
Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:00.79 771
Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.01 748
Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 02:02.55 738
Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.74 735
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:02.77 734
10  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.90 732
11  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:02.92 732
12  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:03.51 721
13  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:03.57 720
14  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:03.66 718
15  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:03.92 714
16  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:04.20 709
17  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:04.32 707
18  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:04.33 707
19  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:04.42 705
20  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:04.48 704
21  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK Victorian Open Short Course Championships 2016-09-17 Melbourne, AUS 02:04.50 704
22  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:04.55 703
23  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:04.86 698
24  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:04.94 697
25  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:05.03 695
26  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:05.07 694
27  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:05.42 689
  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:05.42 689
29  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:05.56 686
30  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:05.57 686
31  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:05.88 681
32  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:05.91 681
33  Olivia Ülger 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:05.97 680
34  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:06.10 678
35  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:06.32 674
36  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 UGP 4 2016-10-22 Hässleholm 02:06.50 671
37  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:06.62 669
  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:06.62 669
39  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS KM 2 Kalmar 2016-04-01 Kalmar 02:06.67 668
40  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 02:06.93 664
41  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:07.00 663
42  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-09 Motala 02:07.11 661
43  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 02:07.47 656
44  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:07.49 656
45  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:07.50 655
46  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 02:07.73 652
  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:07.73 652
48  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Morgondagare, Utman & Guldj 5 2016-12-12 Falun 02:07.77 651
49  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:08.03 647
50  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:08.09 646
51  Lovisa Nyman 1994 UMEÅ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:08.18 645
52  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:08.35 642
53  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:08.37 642
54  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:08.38 642
55  Elin Thörner 1998 KARLSTAD ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:08.40 642
  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:08.40 642
57  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG UGP2 2016-03-12 Göteborg 02:08.54 640
58  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS Simiaden Regionsfinal 2016-05-28 Kristianstad 02:08.56 639
59  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:08.75 637
60  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:08.76 636
61  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-06 Esbjerg 02:08.78 636
62  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:08.89 634
63  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:08.93 634
64  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:08.96 633
65  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:09.00 633
66  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:09.06 632
67  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 02:09.33 628
  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:09.33 628
69  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 02:09.40 627
70  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 02:09.45 626
71  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 02:09.47 626
72  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 02:09.52 625
73  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:09.67 623
74  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:09.69 623
75  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:09.82 621
76  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:10.04 618
77  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:10.10 617
78  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:10.16 616
  Astrid Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.16 616
80  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 02:10.17 616
81  Wanda Dollmayer 1996 MKK Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-10 Ystad 02:10.20 615
82  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:10.26 615
  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:10.26 615
84  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.33 614
85  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 SJÖBO SS Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 02:10.35 613
86  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:10.42 612
87  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:10.45 612
88  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 02:10.48 612
89  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Swim Meet 2016-01-10 Höganäs 02:10.53 611
90  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:10.55 611
91  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:10.59 610
92  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:10.60 610
93  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS ENA-Cupen 2016 2016-09-10 Enköping 02:10.61 610
  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.61 610
95  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.62 610
96  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:10.67 609
97  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:10.72 608
98  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:10.73 608
99  Felicia Andersson 1997 UDDEVALLA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 02:10.75 608
100  Emma Varga 1997 SK NEPTUN Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 02:10.86 606
 
  400m Frisim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=03:54.52
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:13.03 796
Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:15.58 772
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:15.66 771
Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:16.72 762
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:16.79 761
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:17.58 754
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:18.00 751
Alba Forés 1998 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 04:21.69 719
Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:22.23 715
10  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:23.62 704
11  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:23.96 701
12  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 04:24.08 700
13  Olivia Ülger 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:25.37 690
14  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:25.50 689
15  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS UGP 4 2016-10-22 Mölndal 04:25.81 686
16  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 04:26.06 684
17  Lovisa Nyman 1994 UMEÅ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:26.21 683
18  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:26.51 681
19  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 04:26.87 678
20  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 04:27.40 674
21  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:27.44 674
22  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 04:27.54 673
23  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:28.06 669
  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:28.06 669
25  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Simkampen 2016 2016-09-17 Godby, Åland 04:28.20 668
26  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:28.27 668
27  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:28.46 666
28  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 04:28.52 666
29  Elin Thörner 1998 KARLSTAD ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-11 Uddevalla 04:29.02 662
30  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 04:29.44 659
31  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 04:29.91 655
32  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 04:29.92 655
33  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS KM 2 2016-04-15 Linköping 04:30.04 655
34  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:30.06 654
35  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:30.23 653
36  Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 04:30.24 653
37  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 04:30.37 652
38  Sabina Alman 2003 LULEÅ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:30.97 648
39  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 UGP 4 2016-10-22 Hässleholm 04:31.34 645
40  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 04:31.42 645
41  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 04:31.62 643
42  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:31.64 643
43  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 04:31.79 642
44  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 04:32.28 638
45  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 04:32.91 634
46  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 04:32.95 634
47  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sundsvalls Sim 2016 2016-02-21 Sundsvall 04:33.00 633
48  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Seriesim Deltävling 4 , Div 1 2016-12-17 Täby 04:33.02 633
49  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:33.06 633
50  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 04:33.10 633
51  Astrid Hammar 2000 SALTSJÖB UGP 2 2016-03-13 Stockholm 04:33.21 632
52  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:33.30 631
53  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 04:33.34 631
  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:33.34 631
55  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 04:33.49 630
56  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 SJÖBO SS Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 04:33.63 629
57  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 04:33.78 628
58  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 04:33.91 627
59  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-27 Lund 04:34.06 626
60  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 04:34.11 626
61  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Jakobsberg 04:34.22 625
62  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 04:34.41 624
63  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 04:34.50 623
64  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 04:34.61 622
65  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 04:34.94 620
66  Tove Sparrman 1996 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 04:35.14 619
67  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS NUSS Yngre (25m) 2016 2016-02-06 Örebro 04:35.20 618
68  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 04:35.42 617
69  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 04:35.45 617
70  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 04:35.65 615
71  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Jakobsberg 04:36.01 613
72  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 04:36.30 611
73  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 04:36.34 611
74  Susie Moonan 1987 SÖDERTÖRN Södertörns SS KM och Knatte-KM 2016-12-18 Torvalla, Haninge 04:36.65 609
75  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 04:36.77 608
76  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Sjöbo 04:36.87 607
77  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 04:36.94 607
78  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 04:36.95 607
79  Rebecka Bergström 1997 SPIF SF Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 04:37.02 606
80  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Södertörns SS KM och Knatte-KM 2016-12-18 Torvalla, Haninge 04:37.06 606
81  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 04:37.22 605
82  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:37.29 604
83  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 04:37.52 603
84  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 04:37.75 601
85  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 04:37.83 601
86  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 04:37.91 600
87  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 04:38.00 600
88  Louise Näslund 1997 LIDKÖPING Dina Försäkringar Race 2016-02-27 Lidköping 04:38.06 599
89  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 04:38.21 598
90  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 04:38.36 598
91  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 04:38.76 595
92  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Simkampen 2016 2016-09-17 Godby, Åland 04:38.82 595
93  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 04:38.89 594
94  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 04:38.98 594
95  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-22 Växjö 04:39.14 593
96  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD Scandic Swania Trollsim 2016 2016-09-17 Trollhättan 04:39.17 592
97  Ida Pettersson 1999 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:39.33 591
98  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS KM 2 2016-04-15 Linköping 04:39.87 588
99  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 04:40.13 586
100  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 04:40.25 586
 
  800m Frisim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=07:59.34
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 08:41.21 777
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 08:43.56 767
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 08:44.82 761
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 08:49.06 743
Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 08:52.41 729
Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 08:57.96 707
Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 08:58.10 706
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-14 Ystad 09:01.78 692
Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 09:03.81 684
10  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:05.75 677
11  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:05.80 677
12  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS Distanscupen 2 2016 2016-03-09 Helsingborg 09:06.68 674
13  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:08.82 666
14  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 09:09.31 664
15  Elin Thörner 1998 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:09.34 664
16  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS Distanscupen 2 2016 2016-03-09 Helsingborg 09:09.56 663
17  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 09:10.27 661
18  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 09:12.68 652
19  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 09:14.64 645
20  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 09:14.92 644
21  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Simkampen 2016 2016-09-18 Godby, Åland 09:15.11 643
22  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 09:15.36 642
23  Lovisa Nyman 1994 UMEÅ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:15.77 641
24  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 09:16.04 640
25  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:16.07 640
26  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 09:16.95 637
27  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 09:17.35 636
28  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 09:18.10 633
29  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 09:18.62 631
30  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS Distanscupen 2 2016 2016-03-09 Helsingborg 09:19.55 628
31  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 09:20.31 626
32  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 09:20.90 624
33  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 SJÖBO SS Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:20.93 624
34  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 09:21.28 622
35  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 09:21.55 621
36  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Ungdoms GP 4 2016 Falun 2016-10-22 Falun 09:21.66 621
37  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS Distanscupen avd 2 2016-03-13 Ystad 09:22.21 619
38  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG UGP2 2016-03-12 Göteborg 09:23.06 616
39  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 09:23.75 614
40  Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 09:24.34 612
41  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 09:24.89 610
42  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 09:24.95 610
43  Josefin Wensmark 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 09:25.59 608
44  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 09:26.80 604
45  Emilia Zlotnick 2002 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 09:27.12 603
46  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Distans KM 2016-01-23 Linköping 09:27.81 601
47  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 09:28.21 600
48  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 09:28.86 598
49  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 09:29.49 596
50  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 09:29.90 595
51  Agnes Arberg 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 09:30.30 593
52  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 09:30.65 592
53  Rebecka Bergström 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 09:30.66 592
54  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-23 Linköping 09:31.19 591
55  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 09:31.50 590
56  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 09:32.39 587
57  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 09:32.49 586
58  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS XI Puchar Rycerza Kmity 2016-04-22 Zabierzow 09:32.93 585
59  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 09:33.17 584
60  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Jöns Svanberg 25m 2016-10-01 Uppsala 09:33.55 583
61  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 09:33.76 583
62  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 09:33.88 582
63  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-16 Sarpsborghallen 09:34.21 581
64  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 09:35.11 578
65  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 09:36.03 576
66  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 09:36.28 575
67  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 09:36.44 575
68  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS UGP 2 2016-03-12 Åkersberga 09:37.27 572
69  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP 2 2016-03-12 Åkersberga 09:37.28 572
70  Marit Cuperus 2002 UDDEVALLA Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 09:37.34 572
71  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 09:37.74 571
72  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 09:37.78 571
73  Felicia Järvikari 2002 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 09:37.84 570
74  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 09:38.83 567
75  Tilda Ericsson 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 09:38.89 567
76  Felicia Östlund 2002 SKURU IK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 09:39.07 567
77  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 09:39.33 566
78  Ella Simander 2002 KARLSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 09:39.80 565
79  Malin Johansson 1997 SK SYDSIM Distanscupen 2016-03-09 Malmö 09:39.95 564
80  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN Distanscupen OMG2 2016-03-08 Broby 09:40.37 563
81  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Ungdoms GP 4 2016 Falun 2016-10-22 Falun 09:40.49 563
82  Frida Rödin 2000 VELLINGE-N Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 09:40.54 562
83  Saga Bodsjö 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 09:40.59 562
84  Sofie Tolf 2002 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 09:40.97 561
85  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 09:41.11 561
86  Clara Florén 2002 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 09:42.49 557
87  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 09:43.65 553
88  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 09:44.01 552
89  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 09:44.09 552
90  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Morgondagarna, utmanare 2 2016-05-16 Falun 09:44.25 552
91  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 09:44.44 551
92  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 09:44.87 550
93  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 09:44.96 550
94  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 09:45.15 549
95  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 09:45.33 549
96  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG UGP2 2016-03-12 Göteborg 09:45.79 547
97  Josephine Junehed 2002 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 09:46.37 546
98  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING NUSS Äldre 2016-02-05 Linköping 09:46.48 545
99  Clara Aronsson 2002 KK KARPEN Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 09:46.78 545
100  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Distanscupen 2 2016 2016-03-09 Helsingborg 09:46.89 544
 
  1500m Frisim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=15:19.71
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 16:41.97 773
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 16:50.25 754
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 16:52.15 750
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 16:59.63 733
Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 17:12.65 706
Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:16.81 697
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 17:29.15 673
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 17:29.80 672
Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 17:33.92 664
10  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS UGP 4 2016-10-23 Mölndal 17:35.12 662
11  Lovisa Nyman 1994 UMEÅ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 17:35.56 661
12  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 17:38.62 655
13  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:38.71 655
14  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:38.78 655
15  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:39.37 654
16  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 17:43.62 646
17  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 17:44.06 645
18  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 17:44.39 645
19  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 17:45.88 642
20  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:46.99 640
21  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 17:51.12 633
22  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 17:52.10 631
23  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 17:54.40 627
24  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Distanscupen 2016 2016-02-03 Malmö 17:56.14 624
25  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 17:56.95 622
26  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Haninge 17:59.55 618
27  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS Distanscupen avd 2 2016-03-13 Ystad 18:00.20 617
28  Agnes Arberg 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 18:00.47 616
29  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 SJÖBO SS Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 18:02.26 613
30  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 18:04.11 610
31  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 18:04.65 609
32  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 18:06.35 606
33  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 18:06.90 605
34  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 18:07.17 605
35  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 18:09.48 601
36  Rebecka Bergström 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 18:10.24 600
37  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 18:11.14 598
38  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG UGP1 2016-01-31 Varberg 18:11.29 598
39  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 18:11.96 597
40  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS UGP 1 2016-01-30 Västervik 18:18.09 587
41  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 18:22.44 580
42  Felicia Östlund 2002 SKURU IK DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 18:23.04 579
43  Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 18:23.42 579
44  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 18:31.02 567
45  Frida Rödin 2000 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 18:32.62 564
46  Emmie Lennberger 2000 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 18:32.65 564
47  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 18:33.25 563
48  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 18:34.08 562
49  Linn Kramer 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 18:34.66 561
50  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 18:36.01 559
51  Eva Sigurdsson 2001 SÖDERTÖRN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 18:37.74 557
52  Sara Nilsson 1998 SS IDEN UGP1 2016-01-30 Eslöv 18:47.93 542
53  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 18:48.21 541
54  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Distansrace 2016-05-15 Halmstad 18:51.13 537
55  Klara Johansson 2001 SK SYDSIM Distanscupen 2016 2016-02-03 Malmö 18:53.80 533
56  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 18:54.81 532
57  Amelia Lundblom 1999 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 18:54.89 532
58  Emelie Hellgren 2001 FAGERSTA Ungdoms GP 1 2016 2016-01-31 Borlänge 18:58.00 527
59  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN UGP1 2016-01-30 Eslöv 18:58.05 527
60  Sofie Pettersson 1988 LASS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-06 Helsingborg 18:59.47 525
61  Elvira Skogsberg 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 18:59.90 525
62  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Stockholm 19:00.64 524
63  Katarina Lindoff 2000 ESKILSTUNA Ungdoms GP 1 2016-01-31 Enköping 19:01.38 523
64  Josefine Rosengren 2000 KSLS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 19:01.49 523
65  Klara Eklöf 2002 SKK UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Stockholm 19:01.98 522
66  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 19:02.13 522
67  Tuva Sandström 2001 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim Region 1 norr 2016-11-12 19:02.24 522
68  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD UGP 4 2016-10-23 Borås 19:02.47 521
69  Emily Lamb 2000 SÖDERTÖRN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 19:02.54 521
70  Kajsa Gustavsson 2001 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 19:03.33 520
71  Linn Tufvesson 2001 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 19:04.50 518
72  Louise Peacock 2001 VÄSBY SS UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Stockholm 19:04.71 518
73  Ellen Thunberg 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 19:04.94 518
74  Hanna Lindahl 2000 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 19:05.32 517
75  Alexandra Jensen 2001 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 19:05.80 517
76  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 19:05.88 517
77  Matilda Brink 2001 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 19:06.02 516
78  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Ungdoms GP 1 2016 2016-01-31 Borlänge 19:06.20 516
79  Johanna Nilsson 1996 ARVIKA SS Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 19:06.78 515
80  Ida Widén 2001 HÖGANÄS SS UGP1 2016-01-30 Eslöv 19:07.33 515
81  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Haninge 19:09.34 512
82  Josefin Wensmark 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Haninge 19:09.35 512
83  Josefin Nilsson 1999 ESLÖVS SS UGP 4 2016-10-23 Sjöbo 19:09.66 511
84  Linn Suchomel 2003 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 19:10.74 510
85  Thilda Larsson 1999 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 19:12.06 508
86  Julia Norlin 1998 UPSALA S Ungdoms GP 1 2016-01-31 Enköping 19:12.73 507
87  Tove Kramer 1999 SKÖVDE SS UGP1 2016-01-30 Alingsås 19:14.67 505
88  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Stockholm 19:15.48 504
89  Kajsa Berglind 2001 VELLINGE-N Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 19:16.23 503
90  Malin Jonsson 1998 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 19:17.92 501
91  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA Ungdoms GP 1 2016-01-31 Enköping 19:18.27 500
92  Josefine Almvret 1999 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-31 Haninge 19:18.80 499
93  Camilla Lagerfors 1970 SK NEPTUN Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-06 Helsingborg 19:19.24 499
94  Tindra Aminoff 2003 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 19:19.59 498
95  Emma Hansson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 19:20.50 497
96  Isabel Teglöf 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 19:22.06 495
97  Tilda Tellfjord 2003 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 19:22.86 494
98  Nelly Rasmusson 2001 HS Distanscupen 1 2016 2016-02-01 Helsingborg 19:23.46 493
99  Annamaria Bontidean 2000 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 19:25.46 491
100  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Distanscupen 2016 2016-02-03 Malmö 19:25.84 490
 
  25m Bröstsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.31 216783964
Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.43 211765373
Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:15.50 208909231
Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.54 207300181
Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.78 197984745
Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.81 196859834
Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.82 196486758
Cornelia Almqvist 2002 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:15.94 192082488
  Caroline Palm 1992 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.94 192082488
10  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.01 189573980
11  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.05 188160134
12  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.19 183320983
13  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.23 181968898
14  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.25 181297839
15  Andrea Prai 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.37 177339993
16  Julia Budde 1999 KÖPINGS SS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.45 174765224
  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.45 174765224
  Ellen Torkelsson 2000 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.45 174765224
19  Antonia Sandblom 2003 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.52 172553032
20  Ronja Berggren 2003 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.59 170378020
21  Nellie Myrlander 2003 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:16.60 170070293
22  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:16.69 167333816
23  Elise Gidlöf 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.80 164068376
24  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:16.85 162612156
  Erika Tudegård 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.85 162612156
26  Wilma Holmertz 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.93 160317839
27  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.07 156405550
28  Emmy Gulliksson 1998 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.09 155857080
29  Enya Holgersson 2002 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.13 154767809
30  Annie Thulin 2003 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.16 153957508
31  Linn Söderberg 2004 SOLLEFTEÅ Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.21 152619531
32  Alma Torkelsson 2003 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.22 152353797
  Lena Årebo 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.22 152353797
34  Emmy Sandberg 1999 IKSU Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.30 150249977
35  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.33 149471033
36  Agnes Cato 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.36 148697464
  Olivia Gustafsson 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.36 148697464
38  Saga Miderbäck 2000 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:17.37 148440794
39  Sara Strand 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.40 147674320
40  Moa Arvehed 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.43 146913114
41  Louise Larsson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.44 146660541
42  Johanna Gunnarsson 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.45 146408547
43  Emma Hansson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.47 145906288
44  Linnea Nell 2004 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.49 145406324
45  Wilma Carlheim 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.53 144413228
46  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.59 142940470
  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.59 142940470
48  Malin Pålsson 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.62 142211597
  Alice Almén 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.62 142211597
50  Alva Högberg 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.69 140530058
51  Matilda Olausson 2004 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:17.75 139109776
52  Alice Persson 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.77 138640604
53  Siri Bokander 2003 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.78 138406808
54  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.79 138173539
55  Sigrid Lundström 2003 KARLSHAMN KSK Tidsjakt 2016 2016-11-06 Karlshamn 00:17.81 137708569
56  Tilde Levander 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.85 136784870
57  Cornelia Forsgren 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:17.86 136555237
58  Linnea Wall 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.87 136326118
59  Elina Lehtinen 2003 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.90 135641827
60  Maja Bostedt 2003 HÄRNÖSAND Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.96 134286924
61  Tyra Strömbom 2004 HUDIKSVALL Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.97 134062864
62  Stina Pernius 2002 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:17.99 133616236
63  Dimitra Tsirona 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:18.01 133171590
64  Kitty Thai 1998 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.03 132728915
65  Emma Roos 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.04 132508313
66  Olivia Skog 2002 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:18.05 132288199
  Matilda Savén 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.05 132288199
  Ella Nordanskog 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.05 132288199
69  Emma Johansson 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.06 132068573
  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.06 132068573
71  Hilda Linné 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.08 131630777
  Elin Friberg 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.08 131630777
73  Lilly Lundgren 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:18.11 130977704
74  Josefine Rosengren 2000 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.14 130328944
75  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.22 128619734
  Hanna Persson 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.22 128619734
77  Darja Koutchinskaia 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.25 127986487
78  Iza Delibaltas 1999 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:18.26 127776328
  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.26 127776328
80  Felicia Jartelius 2001 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.28 127357390
81  Olivia Jarl Halvarsson 2003 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.30 126940281
82  Julia Stenström 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.32 126524991
83  Thea Aronsson 2000 TYRINGE SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.34 126111511
84  Jennie Lundgren 2001 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:18.46 123668084
  Lisa Flaa 2002 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:18.46 123668084
  Martina Karlsson 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.46 123668084
87  Stella Warborn 2003 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.48 123266999
88  Evelina Thollström 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:18.49 123067107
89  Selma Åström 2003 UPPLANDS-B BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:18.50 122867646
  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.50 122867646
91  Felicia Järvikari 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:18.52 122470017
92  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:18.54 122074101
93  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:18.55 121876783
94  Mikaela Jogell 2003 UPPLANDS-B Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:18.56 121679890
95  Elsa Hjelmgren 2004 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.62 120507394
96  Alvida Forsman 2004 KÖPINGS SS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:18.65 119926792
97  Cecilia Pettersson 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.68 119349913
98  Clara Aronsson 2002 TYRINGE SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:18.73 118396644
99  Nova Norlander 2004 SUNDSVALL Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:18.77 117641325
100  Lina Dahlgren 2005 KUNGSBACKA Sandaredssprinten 2016 2016-09-18 Sandared 00:18.78 117453499
 
  50m Bröstsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:28.80
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.11 875
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 2016 Hancock Prospecting Short Course Championships 2016-11-05 Brisbane (AUS) 00:30.74 822
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 00:31.15 790
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:31.55 760
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 00:31.58 758
Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:31.74 747
Emma Jansson 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:31.81 742
Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:31.84 740
Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.00 729
10  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.13 720
11  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.14 719
12  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.15 718
13  Victoria Jönsson 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.29 709
14  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.36 704
15  Mari-Louise Tran 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.42 701
16  Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 LJUNGBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.47 697
17  Ulrica Sandgren 1994 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:32.64 686
18  Lina Westerlund 1995 WISBY SS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:32.79 677
19  Viktoria Reinhold 1996 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:32.80 676
20  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:32.87 672
21  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:32.96 667
22  Lina Berg 1996 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:32.98 665
23  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.00 664
24  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.01 664
25  Jenny Christensson 1996 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.07 660
26  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:33.08 659
27  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:33.18 653
28  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.19 653
29  Anna Kubicka 1989 SK LAXEN Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:33.20 652
30  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.21 652
31  Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.23 651
  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.23 651
33  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.31 646
34  Erica Christensen Weistrand 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.37 642
35  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:33.38 642
36  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.39 641
37  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:33.50 635
38  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:33.60 629
39  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:33.61 629
40  Malin Borensjö 1980 VÄSBY SS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:33.64 627
41  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.65 626
42  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:33.67 625
43  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:33.72 623
  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.72 623
45  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.73 622
46  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Swim Meet 2016-01-09 Höganäs 00:33.77 620
47  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:33.79 619
  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 00:33.79 619
49  Lisa Bengtsson 2002 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:33.87 614
50  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.88 614
51  Emma Igelström 1980 KUNGSBACKA Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:33.92 612
52  Lina Rosvall 1997 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:33.93 611
53  Adina Eriksson 1999 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:33.95 610
54  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:34.07 604
55  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 00:34.08 603
56  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:34.10 602
  Linea Holström 2000 ELFSBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 00:34.10 602
58  Maja Fredriksson 1999 LUDVIKA SS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:34.15 599
59  Malin Svensson 1985 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:34.16 599
60  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:34.19 597
61  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-10 Växjö 00:34.20 597
62  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:34.24 595
63  Thea Ekström 2001 VÄSTERVIK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 00:34.27 593
  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-17 Stockholm, Sweden 00:34.27 593
65  Julia Nilsson 1999 SUNDSVALL Sälsimmet 2016-10-17 Kvissleby 00:34.28 593
66  Felicia Andersson 1997 UDDEVALLA US-Cupen 2016 2016-04-09 UDDEVALLA 00:34.29 592
  Olivia Dahlström 2001 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:34.29 592
  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Seriesim Deltävling 4 , Div3 2016-12-10 Tyresö 00:34.29 592
69  Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 00:34.30 591
70  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-06 Esbjerg 00:34.31 591
71  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 00:34.35 589
  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 00:34.35 589
73  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:34.37 588
  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Jöns Svanberg 25m 2016-10-02 Uppsala 00:34.37 588
  Amie Molin Richtnér 2001 GÄVLE SS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:34.37 588
76  Nelly Rasmusson 2001 HS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 00:34.40 586
77  Mikaela Bergh 1999 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:34.41 586
  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:34.41 586
  Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 UDDEVALLA Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:34.41 586
80  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:34.43 585
81  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:34.47 583
82  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 00:34.53 580
  Fanny Aronsson 2000 UDDEVALLA Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 00:34.53 580
84  Linda Holmgren 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 00:34.55 579
85  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:34.60 576
86  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A, T 2016-12-18 Helsingborg 00:34.67 573
87  Embla Börjesson 2002 TÄBY SIM Seriesim Deltävling 4 , Div 1 2016-12-17 Täby 00:34.68 572
88  Tuva Björkén 2003 VÄSBY SS Seriesim Deltävling 4 , Div 1 2016-12-17 Täby 00:34.70 571
89  Sara Westholm 2001 KUNGSBACKA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:34.71 571
90  Maja Johansson 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:34.72 570
  Alicia Norberg Randowo 1999 YSTADS SS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 00:34.72 570
  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:34.72 570
93  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:34.73 570
94  Amanda Persson 1996 FILIPSTAD NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 00:34.76 568
  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:34.76 568
96  Sara Kjellnäs 2002 HS Medaljjakt A, T 161008 2016-10-08 Helsingborg 00:34.80 566
97  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 00:34.82 565
98  Frida Börnfors 1994 MKK KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:34.87 563
99  Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 00:34.92 560
  Sarah Wallin 2000 LUDVIKA SS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 00:34.92 560
 
  100m Bröstsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:02.36
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:05.26 872
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 2016 Hancock Prospecting Short Course Championships 2016-11-03 Brisbane (AUS) 01:06.04 841
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 01:06.97 807
Jennie Johansson 1988 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:07.20 799
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:07.63 783
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 01:09.22 731
Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:09.72 715
Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.03 706
Emma Jansson 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.39 695
10  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.58 689
11  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.61 688
12  Mari-Louise Tran 1997 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.65 687
13  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.73 685
  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.73 685
15  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:10.79 683
16  Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.91 680
17  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:10.96 678
18  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 01:11.05 676
19  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:11.15 673
20  Viktoria Reinhold 1996 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:11.19 672
21  Lina Berg 1996 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:11.24 670
22  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:11.29 669
23  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:11.32 668
24  Ulrica Sandgren 1994 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 01:11.58 661
25  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:11.59 660
  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:11.59 660
27  Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:11.60 660
28  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 01:11.76 656
29  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:11.77 655
30  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:12.00 649
31  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:12.07 647
32  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:12.11 646
  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:12.11 646
34  Lina Rosvall 1997 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:12.14 645
35  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 01:12.17 645
36  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:12.18 644
37  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:12.27 642
38  Jenny Christensson 1996 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:12.28 642
39  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:12.32 641
  Hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:12.32 641
41  Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:12.37 639
42  Victoria Jönsson 1999 S 71 Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 01:12.48 636
43  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:12.49 636
44  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:12.59 633
45  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Stockholm 01:12.60 633
46  Sofia Henningsson 2004 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:12.61 633
47  Lina Westerlund 1995 WISBY SS Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 01:12.65 632
48  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:12.71 630
49  Thea Ekström 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 01:13.18 618
  Nelly Rasmusson 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:13.18 618
51  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 01:13.19 618
52  Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 LJUNGBY SS Ljungbycupen 3 2016-10-03 Ljungby 01:13.24 617
53  Mikaela Bergh 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:13.26 616
54  Emma Igelström 1980 KUNGSBACKA Öppna Masters DM (VSSF) 2016-02-07 Kungsbacka 01:13.33 614
55  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:13.43 612
56  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 01:13.50 610
57  Lisa Palmqvist 2000 OSKARSHAMN Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 01:13.55 609
58  Sarah Wallin 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:13.56 609
59  Lisa Bengtsson 2002 HS UGP 4 2016-10-22 Hässleholm 01:13.57 608
60  Anna Kubicka 1989 SK LAXEN Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 01:13.59 608
61  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 01:13.68 606
62  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Serie-Sim division 3A omgång 2 2016-12-11 Kristianstad 01:13.74 604
63  Annelie Jönsson 1983 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 01:13.86 601
64  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 01:13.88 601
65  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:13.95 599
66  Linea Holström 2000 ELFSBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:14.00 598
67  Embla Börjesson 2002 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 01:14.10 596
68  Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 01:14.12 595
69  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 01:14.14 595
70  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:14.16 594
71  Alva Ericsson 2000 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 01:14.19 593
72  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA ÅSS Medley KM 2016-12-18 Åkersberga 01:14.23 592
73  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Simkampen 2016 2016-09-17 Godby, Åland 01:14.28 591
74  Maja Fredriksson 1999 LUDVIKA SS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 01:14.32 590
75  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:14.35 590
76  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:14.37 589
77  Linn Suchomel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:14.38 589
78  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Ungdoms GP 4 2016 Falun 2016-10-22 Falun 01:14.40 588
79  Linda Holmgren 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 01:14.41 588
80  Adina Eriksson 1999 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:14.42 588
81  Tuva Björkén 2003 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:14.44 587
82  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 01:14.56 585
83  Sofia Åstedt 2003 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:14.57 584
84  Elise Öberg 2002 Ö-VIKS ASS Sollefteå Open 2016-01-24 Sollefteå 01:14.60 584
85  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:14.64 583
  Emma Wahlund 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:14.64 583
  Lina Maltesson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:14.64 583
88  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 01:14.71 581
89  Alicia Norberg Randowo 1999 YSTADS SS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:14.80 579
90  Vickie Berg 2000 SK RAN SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:14.84 578
91  Amanda Persson 1996 FILIPSTAD NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 01:14.86 578
92  Helmi Swanson 2004 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 01:14.87 577
93  Wilma Holmertz 2003 LASS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 01:14.92 576
94  Jenny Le 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 01:14.95 575
95  Sofia Bjälevik 1999 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 01:15.00 574
96  Cornelia Almqvist 2002 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 01:15.21 570
97  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:15.23 569
98  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Glasriket Cup 2016-04-10 Växjö 01:15.25 569
99  Julia Franks 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 01:15.28 568
100  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 01:15.32 567
 
  200m Bröstsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:14.57
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:23.16 830
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:24.59 806
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-11 Windsor 02:24.60 806
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:26.84 769
Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:27.79 754
Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:31.78 696
Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:31.94 694
Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:32.75 683
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 02:33.09 679
10  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:33.92 668
11  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:34.18 664
12  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:34.57 659
13  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:34.67 658
14  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:34.73 657
15  Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 02:35.31 650
16  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:35.35 649
17  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:35.39 649
18  Emma Wahlund 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:35.52 647
19  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:35.55 647
20  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:36.01 641
  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:36.01 641
22  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:36.49 635
23  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:36.72 633
24  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:36.82 631
25  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:36.95 630
26  Mikaela Bergh 1999 TÄBY SIM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:37.24 626
27  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:37.35 625
28  Lisa Palmqvist 2000 OSKARSHAMN Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:37.38 625
29  Thea Ekström 2001 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:37.47 624
30  Sarah Wallin 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:37.54 623
31  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Morgondagarna, utmanare 2 2016-05-16 Falun 02:38.54 611
  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:38.54 611
33  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:38.59 610
34  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:38.61 610
35  Lina Maltesson 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:38.65 610
36  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:38.85 607
37  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:38.93 607
38  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:38.98 606
39  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:39.13 604
40  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:39.36 602
41  Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS KM 4 2016-10-08 Linköping 02:39.56 599
42  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:39.65 598
43  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-02-15 Staffanstorp 02:40.28 591
44  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-11 Göteborg 02:40.45 589
45  Lisa Bengtsson 2002 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:40.56 588
46  Nelly Rasmusson 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:40.57 588
47  Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:40.60 588
48  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:40.69 587
49  Linea Holström 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:40.72 586
50  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:40.89 585
51  Alva Ericsson 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:40.94 584
52  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:40.97 584
53  Alicia Norberg Randowo 1999 YSTADS SS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 02:41.11 582
54  Cornelia Almqvist 2002 VARBERG Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 02:41.73 576
55  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:41.95 573
56  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:42.09 572
57  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:42.10 572
58  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 02:42.23 570
59  Amanda Persson 1996 FILIPSTAD NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:42.30 570
60  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 02:42.39 569
  Michelle Berntsson 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:42.39 569
62  Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:42.40 568
63  Julia Franks 2000 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:42.50 567
64  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 02:42.52 567
65  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:42.71 565
66  Maja Fredriksson 1999 LUDVIKA SS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:43.01 562
67  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:43.11 561
68  Smilla Malm 2003 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:43.18 560
69  Lina Nederman 2000 ÖSA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:43.49 557
70  Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:43.59 556
71  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:43.74 555
72  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 02:43.77 554
73  Hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:43.79 554
74  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:43.80 554
75  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim Region 1 norr 2016-11-12 02:43.81 554
76  Fanny Aronsson 2000 UDDEVALLA Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 02:43.89 553
77  Sofia Henningsson 2004 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:44.02 552
78  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-09 Växjö 02:44.10 551
79  Ida Nederman 2000 ÖSA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:44.21 550
80  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 02:44.31 549
81  Linnea Edgren 2002 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:44.38 548
82  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS UGP 1 2016-01-30 Västervik 02:44.40 548
83  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:44.47 547
84  Embla Börjesson 2002 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:44.50 547
85  Elly Palm 2001 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 02:44.57 546
86  Sofie Tolf 2002 SUNDSVALL Härnösim 2016-10-02 Härnösand 02:44.84 544
87  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:45.02 542
88  Agnes Humling 2000 GÄVLE SS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-12 Eskilstuna 02:45.22 540
89  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-12 Jönköping 02:45.23 540
90  Tuva Björkén 2003 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:45.25 540
91  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:45.36 538
92  Tove Wikström 2001 HÄRNÖSAND Härnösim 2016-10-02 Härnösand 02:45.69 535
  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS KM 4 2016-10-08 Linköping 02:45.69 535
94  Tilde Malm 1999 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 02:45.93 533
95  Linn Suchomel 2003 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:45.95 533
96  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:46.01 532
97  Vickie Berg 2000 SK RAN UGP 4 2016-10-23 Sjöbo 02:46.40 528
98  Micaela Jönsson 2001 S 71 HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 02:46.41 528
99  Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 UDDEVALLA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-11 Uddevalla 02:46.43 528
100  Julia Brinkhagen 1999 LANDSKRONA UGP1 2016-01-30 Eslöv 02:46.50 527
 
  25m Ryggsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.23 845726
Caroline Palm 1992 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.25 842170
  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.25 842170
Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.84 745663
Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.91 735210
Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.17 698052
Hilda Linné 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.25 687124
Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:15.36 672467
Alexandra Volkova 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.37 671155
10  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:15.41 665942
11  Annie Thulin 2003 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.45 660783
12  Johanna Gunnarsson 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.50 654409
13  Agnes Cato 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.56 646868
  Stina Pernius 2002 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:15.56 646868
15  Thilde Smedbäck 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.57 645622
16  Emilia Boberg 2002 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:15.74 624928
  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.74 624928
18  Ida Borg 1997 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.76 622552
  Dimitra Tsirona 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:15.76 622552
20  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.84 613167
21  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:15.86 610850
22  Karin Björkman 2001 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.91 605109
23  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:15.92 603970
  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.92 603970
25  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.95 600568
26  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.99 596072
27  Josefine Rosengren 2000 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.02 592730
28  Elsa Jansson 2002 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.07 587214
29  Cornelia Forsgren 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.09 585027
30  Alicia Johansson 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.12 581767
  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:16.12 581767
32  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.15 578531
33  Mikaela Jogell 2003 UPPLANDS-B Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.22 571073
34  Andrea Prai 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.24 568966
35  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:16.30 562706
36  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.37 555518
37  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:16.38 554501
38  Linn Söderberg 2004 SOLLEFTEÅ Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:16.45 547453
39  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.49 543479
40  Olivia Jarl Halvarsson 2003 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.52 540523
41  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.55 537589
42  Felicia Järvikari 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.57 535645
43  Tindra Olavi 2003 TIMRÅ SK Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:16.59 533710
  Isabel Åhrström 2002 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:16.59 533710
  Erika Tudegård 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.59 533710
46  Thea Lindström 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.64 528913
47  Lilly Lundgren 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:16.66 527011
  Emma Hansson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:16.66 527011
49  Isa Forsberg 2002 SOLLEFTEÅ Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:16.68 525117
50  Amalia Degler 2001 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.73 520423
51  Elise Tegin 2004 LINDESBERG Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.75 518561
52  Amanda Weiding 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.76 517633
53  Nellie Myrlander 2003 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:16.78 515785
54  Wilma Holmertz 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.79 514864
  Felicia Smedbäck 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.79 514864
  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.79 514864
  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:16.79 514864
58  Darja Koutchinskaia 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.80 513945
59  Lena Årebo 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.81 513028
60  Alma Torkelsson 2003 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.84 510291
61  Thea Carlsson 2002 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.85 509383
62  Tova Magnusson 2002 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.86 508477
  Siri Bokander 2003 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.86 508477
64  Ellinor Stenhård 2002 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:16.87 507574
65  Moa Holmquist 2004 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.90 504875
66  Matilda Nilsson 2004 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:16.95 500421
67  Thea Jansson 2003 NÄSSJÖ TomteCupen 2016 2016-12-10 Nässjö 00:16.96 499536
68  Elina Lehtinen 2003 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:16.97 498653
69  Matilda Olausson 2004 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:16.98 497773
  Matilda Savén 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:16.98 497773
71  Emmy Sandberg 1999 IKSU Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.00 496018
72  Elise Gidlöf 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.02 494272
  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.02 494272
74  Emma Johansson 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.03 493401
75  Mariam Istiphan 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.09 488223
76  Emma Roos 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:17.13 484811
77  Matilda Hoff 2003 LANDSKRONA Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:17.14 483963
78  Julia Budde 1999 KÖPINGS SS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:17.16 482272
79  Emmy Gulliksson 1998 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.18 480590
80  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.19 479752
81  Wilma Ohlsson 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.20 478916
82  Evelina Håkansson 2002 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.21 478081
  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.21 478081
84  Linnea Lövgren 2000 HÖRNEFORS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.24 475590
85  Sara Randerstedt 2004 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:17.25 474763
86  Felicia Lejox 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.26 473938
87  Olivia Lindgren 1999 KOMETERNA Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.30 470659
88  Lisa Flaa 2002 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:17.32 469030
  Karin Hallén 2002 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.32 469030
  Alice Fransson 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.32 469030
91  Thea Wahlström 2000 KATRINEHOL 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.33 468219
  Ella Nordanskog 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.33 468219
93  Tilde Levander 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.34 467409
94  Saga Miderbäck 2000 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:17.37 464991
95  Nina Nolén 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.40 462590
96  Jennie Lundgren 2001 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:17.41 461794
97  Mica Nolén 2004 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:17.42 460999
98  Sandra Mokhtari 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:17.44 459415
99  Sara Nilsson 1996 IKSU Jubileumstävling 2016-12-03 Örnsköldsvik 00:17.45 458625
  Josefin Andersson 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:17.45 458625
 
  50m Ryggsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:25.67
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 00:27.31 830
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:27.36 825
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:27.41 821
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:27.49 814
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:27.98 772
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:28.05 766
Emma Johansson 1991 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:28.07 764
Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:28.21 753
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Bråhögsprinten 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 00:28.53 728
10  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:28.69 716
11  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS KM 2016-12-16 2016-12-16 Kalmar 00:28.73 713
12  Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:28.86 703
13  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:28.90 700
14  Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:28.91 700
15  Therese Svendsen 1989 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:29.00 693
16  Caroline Palm 1992 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.06 689
17  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:29.09 687
18  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.10 686
19  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:29.23 677
20  Alba Forés 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.29 673
21  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:29.34 669
22  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:29.36 668
23  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:29.39 666
24  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:29.49 659
25  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.51 658
26  Sara Thunholm 1999 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.56 654
27  Emma Varga 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.58 653
28  Dinah Jönsson 1998 YSTADS SS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:29.61 651
29  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:29.81 638
30  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.86 635
31  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:29.89 633
  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS KM 2016-12-16 2016-12-16 Kalmar 00:29.89 633
33  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:29.92 631
34  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:29.96 629
35  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:30.11 619
36  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA US-Cupen 2016 2016-04-09 UDDEVALLA 00:30.12 619
  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.12 619
38  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 00:30.15 617
39  Elin Widén 1998 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.18 615
40  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.19 614
41  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:30.26 610
42  Miranda Orajärvi 1998 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:30.31 607
43  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:30.35 605
44  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:30.41 601
45  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Fredagsrace 3 2016 2016-10-07 Västerås 00:30.42 600
46  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:30.45 599
47  Josefin Alm 2001 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.54 593
48  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.58 591
49  Elin Grenholm 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:30.72 583
50  Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:30.73 582
51  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 00:30.75 581
52  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.76 581
53  Julia Nordlund 1998 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.78 580
54  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:30.82 577
55  Felicia Hedman 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:30.84 576
56  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 00:30.86 575
57  Davilda Lareva 2000 TRELLEBORG KM 2016 2016-12-10 Trelleborg 00:30.90 573
58  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:30.92 572
59  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:30.96 569
60  Agnes Wiiand 1997 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 00:30.98 568
61  Sofie Karlsson 2000 KARLSKRONA KSSM 2 2016-09-17 Karlskrona 00:30.99 568
62  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:31.01 567
63  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:31.02 566
64  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:31.06 564
65  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Powerade Open 2016-09-18 Halmstad 00:31.12 561
66  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Serie-Sim division 3A omgång 2 2016-12-11 Kristianstad 00:31.14 560
67  Elin Rundblad 1999 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 00:31.15 559
68  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:31.16 559
  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 00:31.16 559
70  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:31.18 558
71  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-17 Stockholm, Sweden 00:31.19 557
72  Minna Larsson 2002 SJÖBO SS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-14 Ystad 00:31.21 556
73  Sofia Bjälevik 1999 ESKILSTUNA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:31.22 555
  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 00:31.22 555
75  Malin Borensjö 1980 VÄSBY SS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:31.23 555
  Rebecka Östh 1999 LUDVIKA SS Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 00:31.23 555
77  Katarina Tour 1987 SK NEPTUN Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 00:31.24 554
78  Madelene Andersson 1991 VÄXJÖ SS Glasriket Cup 2016-04-10 Växjö 00:31.25 554
79  Emma Vileus 2001 VELLINGE-N Seriesim Div2 omg 4 2016-04-09 Vellinge 00:31.26 553
  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:31.26 553
  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-17 Stockholm, Sweden 00:31.26 553
82  Michelle Nordenmark 2002 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 00:31.27 553
83  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 00:31.28 552
84  Jenny Christensson 1996 SS IDEN Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 00:31.29 552
85  Karolina Näsén 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal 2016 2016-05-08 Östersund 00:31.33 550
86  Tilde Larsson 2001 YSTADS SS Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:31.34 549
87  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 00:31.35 548
  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 00:31.35 548
89  Ronja Nilsson 1993 UMEÅ SS Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 00:31.37 547
  Mollie Morfelt 2003 MKK Seriesim div 1 2016-12-11 Malmö 00:31.37 547
91  Maja Palmqvist 1998 UDDEVALLA US-Cupen 2016 2016-04-09 UDDEVALLA 00:31.38 547
92  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:31.41 545
93  Emilia Boberg 2002 SK ENA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:31.42 545
94  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 00:31.43 544
95  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:31.45 543
96  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 00:31.46 543
  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 00:31.46 543
98  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Strängnäs Simcup 2016 2016-04-03 Strängnäs 00:31.47 542
99  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:31.48 542
100  Elise Öberg 2002 Ö-VIKS ASS Sundsvalls Sim 2016 2016-02-21 Sundsvall 00:31.52 540
 
  100m Ryggsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:55.03
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:57.70 867
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 00:58.82 818
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 00:58.88 816
Emma Wahlström 1994 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:00.37 757
Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:01.42 719
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:01.77 707
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:01.98 699
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:02.03 698
Caroline Palm 1992 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:02.46 683
10  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:02.54 681
11  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:02.57 680
12  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:02.59 679
13  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:02.63 678
14  Therese Svendsen 1989 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 01:02.80 672
15  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:02.89 669
16  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:03.13 662
17  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.17 661
18  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:03.19 660
19  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.45 652
20  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:03.60 647
21  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.85 640
22  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 01:03.95 637
23  Alba Forés 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:04.11 632
24  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:04.23 628
25  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:04.26 628
26  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:04.71 615
27  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:04.72 614
28  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-10 Ystad 01:04.95 608
29  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.25 599
30  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.28 599
31  Sara Thunholm 1999 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:05.33 597
32  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.42 595
33  Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 01:05.45 594
34  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:05.46 594
35  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.50 593
36  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 01:05.52 592
37  Emma Varga 1997 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:05.53 592
38  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 01:05.57 591
39  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:05.65 588
40  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.71 587
41  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 01:05.74 586
  Elin Widén 1998 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:05.74 586
43  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Tritonspelen + Reservomgång 2016-12-05 Staffanstorp 01:05.76 586
44  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.79 585
45  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.87 583
46  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 01:05.88 582
47  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:05.90 582
  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 01:05.90 582
49  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 01:05.97 580
50  Julia Nordlund 1998 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:05.98 580
51  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 01:06.01 579
52  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:06.02 579
53  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.03 578
54  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 01:06.07 577
  Amanda Dittlau 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.07 577
56  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 01:06.21 574
57  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-02 Jönköping 01:06.31 571
58  Sofie Karlsson 2000 KARLSKRONA KSSM 2 2016-09-17 Karlskrona 01:06.34 570
59  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 01:06.36 570
60  Emma Vileus 2001 VELLINGE-N Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:06.37 570
  Davilda Lareva 2000 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.37 570
62  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:06.40 569
63  Thilde Smedbäck 2004 LASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.45 567
64  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 01:06.49 566
65  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 01:06.62 563
  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:06.62 563
67  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:06.72 561
68  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:06.81 558
69  Klara Eriksson 2000 NKK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:06.83 558
70  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-11 Göteborg 01:06.90 556
71  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-10 Växjö 01:06.93 555
72  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 01:07.02 553
73  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:07.04 553
74  Rebecka Östh 1999 LUDVIKA SS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:07.05 552
75  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Serie-Sim division 3A omgång 2 2016-12-11 Kristianstad 01:07.07 552
76  Sandra Rääf 2000 ÖSA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:07.11 551
77  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:07.13 550
78  Ida Widén 2001 HÖGANÄS SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:07.15 550
79  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 01:07.16 550
  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Seriesim Div 1 Omg 1 160917 2016-09-17 Helsingborg 01:07.16 550
81  Hanna Reithner 2000 SKK DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:07.17 549
  Sofia Bjälevik 1999 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 01:07.17 549
83  Josefin Alm 2001 TYRESÖ SS Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 01:07.25 547
84  Viktoria Dellhede 2003 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:07.26 547
85  JohannaLouise Eriksson 2000 UMEÅ SS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 01:07.28 547
86  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:07.29 546
87  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 01:07.32 546
88  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 01:07.37 545
  Nellie Andersson 2000 SK 1970 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 01:07.37 545
90  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:07.42 543
91  Josefine Almvret 1999 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Haninge 01:07.47 542
  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:07.47 542
93  Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA KSSM 2 2016-09-17 Karlskrona 01:07.48 542
94  Hanna Gebart 2000 S02 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 01:07.51 541
95  Jenny Christensson 1996 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:07.53 541
96  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:07.56 540
97  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Ungdoms GP 4 2016 Falun 2016-10-22 Falun 01:07.60 539
98  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:07.65 538
  Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:07.65 538
100  Elin Grenholm 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 01:07.66 538
 
  200m Ryggsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:59.23
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:10.22 767
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:12.96 721
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:13.00 720
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:13.93 705
Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:14.87 690
Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:15.01 688
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:15.08 687
Therese Svendsen 1989 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 02:16.59 665
Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:17.30 654
10  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 02:17.38 653
11  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON UGP 2 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 02:17.62 650
12  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:17.88 646
13  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:19.27 627
14  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:19.49 624
15  Linda Baron 1995 JÄRFÄLLA S 2016 Royal Open 2016-02-19 Charlotte, NC, USA 02:19.66 622
16  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:19.71 621
17  Hanna Jörlund 1991 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:19.92 618
18  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:20.28 614
19  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS UGP 4 2016-10-22 Mölndal 02:20.56 610
20  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:20.66 609
21  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:20.67 608
22  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:20.73 608
23  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Ungdoms GP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Eskilstuna 02:21.40 599
24  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:21.76 594
25  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:21.79 594
26  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:22.38 587
27  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:22.39 587
28  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 02:23.09 578
29  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:23.11 578
  Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:23.11 578
31  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:23.15 577
32  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Morgondagarna, utmanare 2 2016-05-16 Falun 02:23.17 577
33  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:23.19 577
34  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:23.24 576
35  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Region 1 norr 2016-11-13 02:23.26 576
36  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:23.31 575
37  Klara Eriksson 2000 NYKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 02:23.40 574
38  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:23.52 573
39  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:23.58 572
40  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 02:23.73 570
41  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:23.87 569
42  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:23.92 568
43  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 02:24.05 567
44  Sofie Karlsson 2000 KARLSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:24.07 566
45  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 02:24.12 566
46  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-22 Linköping 02:24.16 565
47  Viktoria Dellhede 2003 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.32 563
48  Ida Widén 2001 HÖGANÄS SS Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 2016-08-26 Lund 02:24.35 563
49  Josephine Junehed 2002 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:24.54 561
50  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG UGP 2 2016-03-12 Åkersberga 02:24.59 560
51  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS UGP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Löddeköpinge 02:24.61 560
  Sandra Rääf 2000 ÖSA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:24.61 560
53  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Ungdoms GP 4 2016 Falun 2016-10-22 Falun 02:24.69 559
54  Ida Borg 1997 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 02:24.72 559
55  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:24.75 558
56  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:24.90 557
57  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:24.93 556
58  Ellen Banestig 2002 TÄBY SIM Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:25.21 553
59  Emma Persson 1999 SK LÖDDE SK Lödde Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-11 Löddeköpinge 02:25.26 552
60  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-07 Stockholm 02:25.41 551
61  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:25.46 550
62  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 02:25.76 547
63  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:26.18 542
64  Ebba Martin 2000 SKK Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:26.24 541
65  Karin Thorén 1999 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 02:26.90 534
  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Stockholm 02:26.90 534
67  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS Falu SkinsGames 2016 2016-02-28 Falun 02:26.96 534
68  Elin Rundblad 1999 LANDSKRONA Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:27.13 532
69  Kristina Isacson 2001 TÄBY SIM UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Norrtälje 02:27.20 531
70  Rebecka Östh 1999 LUDVIKA SS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:27.27 530
71  Astrid Hammar 2000 SALTSJÖB UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 02:27.30 530
72  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-02-15 Staffanstorp 02:27.36 529
73  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:27.38 529
74  Elin Widén 1998 HÖGANÄS SS Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:27.41 529
75  Josefin Alm 2001 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:27.43 528
76  Julia Nordlund 1998 FALUN DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:27.64 526
77  Linda Lidström 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 02:27.70 526
78  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:27.73 525
79  Hanna Reithner 2000 SKK Septembersim Knatte + Senior 2016-09-24 Tyresö 02:27.74 525
80  Julia Holmberg 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 02:27.77 525
81  Johanna Åberg 1997 MASS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:27.81 524
82  Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:27.89 524
83  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS NIU-mästerskap 2016 2016-09-26 Lund 02:27.98 523
84  Klara Johansson 2001 MKK Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:28.11 521
85  Nellie Andersson 2000 SK 1970 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:28.14 521
86  Johanna Söderberg 1999 HS Allskånskan omg 2 2016-10-24 Staffanstorp 02:28.21 520
87  Annelie Jönsson 1983 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 02:28.27 519
88  Sofia Bjälevik 1999 ESKILSTUNA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:28.31 519
89  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:28.32 519
90  Anna Grundmark 1997 NKK NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:28.52 517
91  Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 02:28.54 517
92  Zafira Vaamonde 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Norrtälje 02:28.55 517
93  Emmy Johnsson 2001 SJÖBO SS Extralopp 2016-01-30 Trelleborg 02:28.57 516
94  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:28.67 515
95  Hilda Andersson 1999 UDDEVALLA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 02:28.69 515
96  Alice Thörnros 2001 LASS LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-09 Motala 02:28.77 514
97  Alfhild Kristensson 1999 GÖTEBORG UGP2 2016-03-12 Göteborg 02:28.96 512
98  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:29.09 511
99  Sofia Walsh 2002 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:29.10 511
100  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Jakobsberg 02:29.11 511
 
  25m Fjärilsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:12.46 876198
Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.52 863661
Caroline Palm 1992 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:12.54 859535
Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:12.98 775055
Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.01 769705
Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.15 745382
Alexandra Volkova 1996 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.30 720446
Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.53 684326
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.61 672329
10  Hanna Hargsten 1999 SS04 BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:13.66 664973
11  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG BroRacet 2016 2016-10-22 Bro 00:13.68 662061
12  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.81 643540
13  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.90 631120
14  Agnes Cato 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:13.92 628403
15  Hilda Linné 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:13.95 624358
16  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:13.99 619018
17  Erma Duratovic 2005 TRELLEBORG Seriesim div 1 2016-12-11 Malmö 00:14.05 611121
18  Emma Roos 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.07 608519
19  Emma Hansson 1998 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.08 607223
20  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.12 602077
  Dimitra Tsirona 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:14.12 602077
22  Matilda Savén 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.13 600800
23  Stina Pernius 2002 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:14.14 599526
24  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:14.15 598256
25  Angelica Stark 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.18 594467
26  Saga Nyborg 2003 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.19 593211
27  Johanna Gunnarsson 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.20 591958
28  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.21 590710
  Thilde Smedbäck 2004 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.21 590710
30  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.23 588222
31  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:14.26 584518
32  Alma Torkelsson 2003 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.28 582065
33  Angelina Agrell 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.29 580844
  Andrea Prai 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.29 580844
35  Alice Möller 2000 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.30 579626
36  Olivia Bäckström 2005 SÖDERTÖRN Södertörns SS KM och Knatte-KM 2016-12-18 Torvalla, Haninge 00:14.33 575994
37  Cornelia Forsgren 2000 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.37 571197
38  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2016 2016-10-01 Södertälje 00:14.39 568819
  Cassandra Larsson 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:14.39 568819
40  Emma Johansson 1997 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.41 566454
41  Felicia Järvikari 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.44 562930
  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.44 562930
43  Alice Almén 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.47 559436
44  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 3 2016-10-01 00:14.48 558278
45  Nina Pavlovic Cano 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Seriesim deltvl 1_Div1 2016-01-23 Järfälla 00:14.49 557123
  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.49 557123
  Lena Årebo 2002 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.49 557123
  Elise Gidlöf 1999 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.49 557123
49  Felicia Smedbäck 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.51 554822
50  Emelie Gidlöf 1997 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.53 552534
  Wilma Holmertz 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.53 552534
52  Tova Hegardt 2002 POSEIDON Poseidontävling 3 2016-04-10 Lund 00:14.55 550259
53  Tyra Littorin 2004 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.56 549126
  Linn Strömberg 2002 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:14.56 549126
  Erika Tudegård 2001 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.56 549126
56  Julia Budde 1999 KÖPINGS SS Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:14.62 542393
57  Ida Lithner 2004 SÄFFLE SS KM 2016 2016-12-10 Säffle 00:14.63 541282
58  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:14.65 539068
59  Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 UDDEVALLA KM 2016-12-11 Uddevalla 00:14.66 537965
60  Linnéa Högberg 1999 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.70 533586
61  Astrid Nilsson 2004 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.72 531414
62  Tova Magnusson 2002 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:14.76 527105
63  Clara Aronsson 2002 TYRINGE SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.77 526035
  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.77 526035
65  Karin Björkman 2001 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.78 524968
  Iza Delibaltas 1999 OSKARSHAMN Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-18 Oskarshamn 00:14.78 524968
67  Emma Ragnarsson 2004 SS DELFIN Tyringe Cup 2016-10-15 Tyringe 00:14.80 522843
68  Emelia Boström 2000 Ö-VIKS ASS Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:14.82 520729
  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.82 520729
70  Elsa Jansson 2002 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:14.83 519676
71  Darja Koutchinskaia 2003 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.84 518626
72  Linnea Nell 2004 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.86 516535
  Linn Söderberg 2004 SOLLEFTEÅ Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:14.86 516535
  Ella Nordanskog 1998 LASS Sprint KM 2016-12-10 Linköping 00:14.86 516535
75  Nellie Myrlander 2003 NÄSSJÖ Ultra Super Sprint 2016-06-13 Nässjö 00:14.88 514455
  Mikaela Jogell 2003 UPPLANDS-B UBSS KM 2016 2016-12-03 Bro 00:14.88 514455
77  Emmy Nordström 2002 SS DELFIN 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.89 513419
  Clara Sandberg 2004 SK 1970 Sandaredssprinten 2016 2016-09-18 Sandared 00:14.89 513419
79  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.90 512386
80  Emma Nilsson 2004 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.93 509304
81  Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-02-06 Tyringe 00:14.94 508282
82  Frida Jansson 2006 YSTADS SS Höstsimiaden 2016-11-26 Lund 00:14.97 505232
83  Emilia Boberg 2002 SK ENA Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:14.98 504221
84  Saga Miderbäck 2000 SK LÖDDE Simtriaden del 1 2016 2016-03-28 Furulund 00:14.99 503212
  Ellen Torkelsson 2000 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:14.99 503212
86  Hanna Olsson 1999 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.03 499205
87  Tilde Levander 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:15.05 497218
88  Emmy Sandberg 1999 IKSU Jubileumstävling 2016-12-04 Örnsköldsvik 00:15.06 496228
  Sasha Hehir 2000 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.06 496228
90  Wilma Carlheim 2003 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.07 495241
91  Boiana Gradinarska 2004 MASS David Lega Cup 2016-01-23 Mölndal 00:15.09 493274
92  Molly Bengtsson 2001 VARBERG 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.16 486473
  Joline Bakken 2005 KARLSTAD Wasasimmet 2016-12-04 Filipstad 00:15.16 486473
94  Linnéa Lindh 2003 LANDSKRONA 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.19 483596
95  Matilda Nilsson 2004 JÖNKÖPING Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Jönköping 00:15.23 479796
96  Siri Lindén 2005 KARLSKRONA Ronneby Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Ronneby 00:15.27 476035
97  Sara Strand 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Pokaljakten 4 2016-12-17 Jakobsbergs simhall 00:15.28 475101
98  Jennie Lundgren 2001 HK SIM Arena Cup 2016-04-09 Enköping 00:15.32 471389
  Hanna Pettersson 2003 HS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.32 471389
  Malin Pålsson 2002 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 00:15.32 471389
 
  50m Fjärilsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:24.38
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:24.69 962
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN 13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016-12-08 Windsor 00:26.06 818
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 00:26.43 784
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:26.55 774
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Bråhögsprinten 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 00:26.78 754
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 00:26.79 753
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:26.84 749
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:26.90 744
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.22 718
10  Emma Johansson 1991 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.28 713
11  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.42 702
12  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.53 694
13  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.54 693
14  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.67 684
15  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.76 677
16  Johanna Sjöberg 1978 HS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:27.83 672
17  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:27.87 669
18  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:27.90 667
19  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.04 657
20  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.05 656
21  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:28.15 649
22  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.16 648
23  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:28.17 648
24  Sara Sharp 1992 UMEÅ SS Umeå SS KM 2016 2016-12-17 Umeå 00:28.22 644
25  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:28.30 639
  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.30 639
27  Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:28.35 635
  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.35 635
29  Alba Forés 1998 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.39 633
30  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Södertörns SS KM och Knatte-KM 2016-12-18 Torvalla, Haninge 00:28.45 629
31  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 00:28.51 625
  Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 00:28.51 625
33  Michelle Berntsson 2000 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.54 623
34  Malin Borensjö 1980 VÄSBY SS Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:28.55 622
35  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.64 616
36  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.66 615
37  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:28.67 614
38  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:28.75 609
39  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.78 607
40  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:28.79 607
41  Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-09 Uddevalla 00:28.81 605
42  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.84 604
43  Emma Cullberg 2002 ÖSA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:28.86 602
  Alexandra Volkova 1996 SK TRITON Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:28.86 602
45  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 00:28.87 602
46  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-07 Esbjerg 00:28.88 601
47  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:28.90 600
48  Karolina Näsén 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:28.91 599
49  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:28.93 598
50  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:28.95 597
  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA US-Cupen 2016 2016-04-09 UDDEVALLA 00:28.95 597
  Cassandra Tran 1997 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:28.95 597
53  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:28.98 595
54  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:29.00 594
55  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:29.02 592
56  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 00:29.03 592
57  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:29.09 588
58  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:29.11 587
  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:29.11 587
60  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 00:29.14 585
61  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:29.15 585
  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 00:29.15 585
63  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Danone Open 2016-10-09 Ystad 00:29.17 583
  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:29.17 583
  Agnes Wiiand 1997 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 00:29.17 583
  Klara Hasslin 2001 TROLLHÄTTA KM TSS-Cupen 2016-12-18 Tollhättan 00:29.17 583
67  Li Björner Oh 1998 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:29.22 580
68  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sundsvalls Sim 2016 2016-02-21 Sundsvall 00:29.23 580
  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:29.23 580
70  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:29.25 579
71  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Seriesim div 2 omg 2 2016-12-10 Löddeköpinge 00:29.26 578
72  Tova Magnusson 2002 SK ENA SK ENA:s öppna KM 2016 2016-12-10 Enköping 00:29.27 577
73  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 00:29.35 573
74  Amanda Strömberg 1998 YSTADS SS Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:29.36 572
75  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-09 Motala 00:29.39 570
76  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 00:29.40 570
77  Anna-Maria Owén 1989 SS04 Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:29.41 569
  Victoria Jönsson 1999 S 71 Snapphanesimmet 2016-12-03 Hässleholm 00:29.41 569
79  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 00:29.44 567
80  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:29.45 567
81  Mary Lagoguez 2001 POSEIDON KM final 2016 2016-12-11 Lund 00:29.48 565
82  Felicia Hedman 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:29.49 565
83  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:29.52 563
84  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A, T 2016-12-18 Helsingborg 00:29.57 560
85  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG KM 2016 2016-12-10 Trelleborg 00:29.58 559
86  Madelene Andersson 1991 VÄXJÖ SS Glasriket Cup 2016-04-09 Växjö 00:29.61 558
  Elin Ljunggren 2000 HVETLANDA Barracuda Race 2016-12-03 Göteborg 00:29.61 558
88  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 00:29.63 557
89  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 00:29.64 556
  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:29.64 556
91  Erica Christensen Weistrand 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 00:29.66 555
92  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Palles Minne - TYR Cup 2016 2016-01-06 Bollnäs 00:29.67 554
  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:29.67 554
94  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-02 Göteborg 00:29.69 553
95  Katarina Tour 1987 SK NEPTUN Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-08 Helsingborg 00:29.71 552
  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 00:29.71 552
  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 00:29.71 552
98  Matilda Flood 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-03 Stockholm 00:29.74 550
  Sandra Rääf 2000 ÖSA KM / Utmanaren 4 2016-12-10 00:29.74 550
100  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 00:29.78 548
 
  100m Fjärilsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:54.61
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:56.47 904
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:58.23 824
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 00:59.05 790
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:00.17 747
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:00.25 744
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:00.53 734
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-10 Kolding 01:01.12 713
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:01.16 711
Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:01.34 705
10  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:01.37 704
11  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:01.38 704
12  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:01.57 697
13  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:01.81 689
14  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:02.03 682
15  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:02.07 681
16  Alba Forés 1998 MKK SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:02.25 675
17  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:02.33 672
  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE KM 2016 2016-12-10 Södertälje 01:02.33 672
19  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 01:02.51 666
20  Linnéa Lundborg 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-13 Göteborg 01:02.61 663
21  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:02.68 661
22  Emma Johansson 1991 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 01:02.71 660
23  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:02.97 652
24  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:02.98 651
25  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:03.02 650
26  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.04 650
27  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS Bråhögsprinten 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 01:03.07 649
28  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:03.10 648
29  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 01:03.14 646
30  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:03.23 644
31  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:03.39 639
32  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:03.59 633
33  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:03.82 626
34  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 01:03.85 625
35  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:04.07 619
36  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:04.27 613
37  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 01:04.31 612
38  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:04.38 610
39  Felicia Huynh 2000 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:04.39 610
40  Ida Sandwång 2001 LANDSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:04.40 609
41  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 01:04.44 608
42  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:04.45 608
43  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 01:04.54 605
44  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:04.64 602
45  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:04.67 602
  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:04.67 602
47  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:04.68 601
48  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 01:04.87 596
  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:04.87 596
50  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:04.91 595
51  Ellen Lindeby 1999 KALMAR SS KM 3 Kalmar 2016-06-14 Kalmar 01:04.93 594
  Michelle Berntsson 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:04.93 594
53  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Ungdoms GP 4 2016-10-23 Linköping 01:04.94 594
  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 01:04.94 594
55  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:05.00 593
56  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 01:05.03 592
57  Matilda Flood 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Norrtälje 01:05.08 590
58  Linnéa Fahlberg 1998 ELFSBORG UGP2 2016-03-12 Göteborg 01:05.09 590
59  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 01:05.11 590
60  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 01:05.14 589
61  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE KM 2016 2016-12-10 Södertälje 01:05.16 588
62  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:05.19 587
  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.19 587
64  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 01:05.20 587
  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.20 587
66  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-14 Ystad 01:05.24 586
  Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.24 586
68  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:05.25 586
69  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.34 583
  Cornelia Johansson 2003 ÖSA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.34 583
71  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.37 583
72  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:05.46 580
73  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.50 579
74  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 2 2016-03-12 Stockholm 01:05.53 578
75  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.54 578
76  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-11-14 Staffanstorp 01:05.57 577
77  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 01:05.58 577
78  Beatrice Vezzoli 1998 TUREBERG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 01:05.59 577
  Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 01:05.59 577
80  Amanda Strömberg 1998 YSTADS SS Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-10 Ystad 01:05.60 576
81  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:05.71 574
82  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:05.76 572
83  Joyce Muzito 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:05.81 571
84  Elsa Nordström 2001 SKK Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 2016-10-07 Stockholm 01:05.85 570
85  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-02 Motala 01:05.87 569
86  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 01:05.88 569
87  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 01:05.91 568
88  Klara Johansson 2001 SK SYDSIM UGP 2 2016 2016-03-12 Löddeköpinge 01:05.92 568
89  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 01:05.93 568
90  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Powerade Open 2016-09-18 Halmstad 01:06.13 563
91  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 01:06.18 561
92  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.20 561
93  Klara Hasslin 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.22 560
94  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Swim Meet 2016-01-09 Höganäs 01:06.32 558
  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 01:06.32 558
  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 01:06.32 558
97  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 01:06.34 557
98  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-10 Järfälla 01:06.41 556
99  Emma Cullberg 2002 ÖSA Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:06.45 555
100  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim region 4 2016-11-13 Jönköping 01:06.49 554
 
  200m Fjärilsim [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=01:59.61
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:11.09 759
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:11.25 756
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:13.92 712
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:14.13 709
Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:15.50 687
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-15 Sarpsborghallen 02:16.13 678
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 02:17.52 657
Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:17.90 652
Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:18.19 648
10  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:18.74 640
11  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:18.82 639
12  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Falu SkinsGames 2016 2016-02-27 Falun 02:18.92 638
13  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:19.17 634
14  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:19.56 629
15  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:20.24 620
16  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:20.39 618
17  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:20.74 613
18  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:20.79 613
19  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:21.29 606
20  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:21.37 605
21  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:21.52 603
22  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:21.56 603
23  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:21.67 601
24  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:21.86 599
25  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:22.30 593
26  Alba Forés 1998 MKK Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:22.58 590
27  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS HP Holding Korsvirkessim 2016-05-15 Ystad 02:22.91 586
28  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:23.11 583
29  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK LeWa Sport Cup 2016-04-10 Motala 02:23.47 579
  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:23.47 579
31  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:23.58 578
32  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 02:23.61 577
33  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:24.29 569
34  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:24.66 565
35  Cornelia Johansson 2003 ÖSA KM / Utmanaren 4 2016-12-10 02:24.68 565
36  Isabelle Wrejde 1999 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:24.80 563
37  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.98 561
38  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:25.03 560
39  Matilda Flood 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:25.04 560
40  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:25.08 560
41  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A,T 160109 2016-01-09 Helsingborg 02:25.24 558
42  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.33 557
43  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:25.47 555
44  Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:25.57 554
45  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:25.68 553
46  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Tensta cup 1 2016-01-21 Stockholm 02:25.95 550
47  Hilda Andersson 1999 UDDEVALLA Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:25.97 550
48  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS UGP 4 2016-10-22 Mölndal 02:26.16 548
49  Lovisa Nyman 1994 UMEÅ SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-06 Stockholm 02:26.42 545
50  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:26.98 538
51  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:27.10 537
52  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:27.20 536
53  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-04-25 Staffanstorp 02:27.23 536
54  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:27.28 535
55  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:27.91 528
56  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:28.00 527
57  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:28.15 526
58  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:28.26 525
59  Madeleine Grönberg 1999 SK TRITON 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-08 Esbjerg 02:28.44 523
60  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:28.70 520
61  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS LSS Väsman Open 2016 2016-02-20 Ludvika 02:28.95 517
62  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS Falu SkinsGames 2016 2016-02-27 Falun 02:29.44 512
63  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:29.59 511
64  Julia Brinkhagen 1999 LANDSKRONA Extralopp 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:29.86 508
65  Nina Bring 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Haninge 02:30.04 506
66  Elsa Nordström 2001 SKK DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:30.49 502
67  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Norrtälje 02:30.96 497
68  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:31.03 496
69  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS KM 2 2016-04-15 Linköping 02:31.44 492
70  Siri Selander 1999 SKK Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 02:31.53 491
71  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Palles Minne - TYR Cup 2016 2016-01-05 Bollnäs 02:31.78 489
72  Joyce Muzito 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:31.82 489
73  Dimitra Tsirona 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-22 Jakobsberg 02:31.92 488
74  Jessica Berg 1998 SPIF SF Kringelsim 2016 2016-02-20 Södertälje 02:32.27 484
75  Sandra Lange 1999 ALVESTA SS Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:32.39 483
76  Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-06 Linköping 02:32.45 482
77  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON Tritonspelen omg 2 2016-03-07 Staffanstorp 02:33.11 476
78  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Seriesim deltvl1_Div2 2016-01-23 Södertälje 02:33.15 476
79  Kajsa Sparrman 1999 VÄSBY SS UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Stockholm 02:33.36 474
80  Frida Nordefell 2000 SK SYDSIM Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:33.42 473
81  Linn Suchomel 2003 SKÖVDE SS DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-15 Varberg 02:33.54 472
82  Ella Laurén 2001 SK HAJEN Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:33.56 472
83  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:33.81 470
84  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Simallskånskan omg 1 2016-09-28 Malmö 02:34.02 468
85  Stina Byström 2002 UPSALA S Falu SkinsGames 2016 2016-02-27 Falun 02:34.09 467
86  Hanne Melin Romstad 1999 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 02:34.23 466
87  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:34.28 465
88  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:34.38 465
89  Lina Rehnman 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 02:34.45 464
90  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-20 Sollentuna 02:34.50 463
91  Alma Sandberg 2002 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-15 Sarpsborghallen 02:34.69 462
92  Elise Gidlöf 1999 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 02:34.91 460
93  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS KM 2 2016-04-15 Linköping 02:35.23 457
94  Christin Heina 1996 GÖTEBORG Barracuda Race 2016-12-04 Göteborg 02:35.26 457
95  Nora Laine 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:35.35 456
96  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Härnösim 2016-10-02 Härnösand 02:35.45 455
  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:35.45 455
98  Emma Johansson 1997 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 02:35.52 454
99  Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 KUNGSBACKA Sandaredssimmet 2016 2016-03-05 Sandared 02:35.56 454
100  Saga Nyborg 2003 KSLS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 02:35.60 454
 
  100m Medley [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=00:56.67
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 00:57.93 936
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:01.46 783
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:01.56 780
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Bråhögsprinten 2016-03-12 Staffanstorp 01:01.74 773
Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:02.02 762
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.47 711
Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.58 708
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:03.76 702
Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:03.87 698
10  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:04.29 684
11  Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN Morgondagare, Utman & Guldj 5 2016-12-12 Falun 01:04.47 679
12  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 01:04.56 676
13  Jenny Christensson 1996 YSTADS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.03 661
14  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.07 660
15  Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 01:05.10 659
16  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:05.14 658
17  Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.17 657
18  Alba Forés 1998 MKK SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:05.32 653
19  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 01:05.35 652
20  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Klippan Swim Cup 2016 2016-10-02 Klippan 01:05.45 649
21  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.58 645
22  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 01:05.63 643
23  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:05.74 640
24  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-04 Stockholm 01:05.75 640
25  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.81 638
26  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Swim Meet 2016-01-09 Höganäs 01:05.88 636
27  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.89 636
28  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:05.90 635
29  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:05.92 635
30  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:05.94 634
31  Lisa Eriksson 1998 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 01:05.96 634
32  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS KM 2016-12-16 2016-12-16 Kalmar 01:06.02 632
33  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-15 Jönköping 01:06.09 630
34  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:06.19 627
35  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuns KM 2016-03-05 Stockholm 01:06.21 627
36  Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:06.22 626
37  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-10 Växjö 01:06.35 623
38  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:06.43 620
39  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:06.44 620
40  Linda Holmgren 1993 SKELLEFTEÅ Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:06.46 619
  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-05 Stockholm 01:06.46 619
42  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 01:06.57 616
43  Annelie Jönsson 1983 MKK Masters-SM (25m) 2016 2016-05-07 Helsingborg 01:06.59 616
44  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-10 Ystad 01:06.61 615
45  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:06.74 612
46  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:06.81 610
47  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:06.82 610
48  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Oktoberracet 2016-10-24 Ängelholm 01:06.87 608
49  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA US-Cupen 2016 2016-04-09 UDDEVALLA 01:06.96 606
  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:06.96 606
51  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-18 Upplands Väsby 01:07.00 605
52  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:07.01 604
53  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 01:07.14 601
54  Emma Jansson 1994 MKK Simallskånskan omg 1 2016-09-28 Malmö 01:07.15 601
  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:07.15 601
56  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Umeå SS KM 2016 2016-12-17 Umeå 01:07.20 599
57  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-06 Esbjerg 01:07.24 598
58  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Täby Sim Klubbmästerskap 2016 2016-12-18 Täby 01:07.31 596
59  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:07.39 594
60  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:07.44 593
61  Ida Pettersson 1999 SPIF SF DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-15 Stockholm 01:07.46 592
62  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 01:07.47 592
63  Mari-Louise Tran 1997 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:07.48 592
  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S KM 2016 2016-12-16 Järfälla 01:07.48 592
65  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:07.53 590
66  Ulrica Sandgren 1994 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-24 Umeå 01:07.54 590
67  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM-JDM (25M) 2016 Mellansvensk 2016-10-15 Örebro 01:07.56 590
  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 01:07.56 590
69  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:07.65 587
70  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Swedbank Medaljjakt A, T 2016-12-18 Helsingborg 01:07.67 587
71  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:07.75 585
  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 2016-05-01 Göteborg 01:07.75 585
73  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 2016-12-10 Eskilstuna 01:07.77 584
74  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:07.82 583
75  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN KM 2016-12-11 Halmstad 01:07.87 582
76  Felicia Andersson 1997 UDDEVALLA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 01:07.97 579
77  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS KM 1 2016 2016-02-21 Mölndal 01:08.00 578
  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Väsby Simsällskap KM 2016 2016-12-11 Upplands Väsby 01:08.00 578
79  Johanna Söderberg 1999 HS SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:08.01 578
80  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-11 Göteborg 01:08.04 577
81  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 01:08.05 577
82  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:08.07 577
83  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:08.14 575
84  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-18 Örebro 01:08.17 574
85  Vickie Berg 2000 SK RAN SIM ā LUND GUL Challenge 2016-12-03 Lund 01:08.21 573
86  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 01:08.22 573
87  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 01:08.29 571
88  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Södertälje Meet 2016 2016-10-02 Södertälje 01:08.31 570
89  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Arne Borgs minne TYR sprint 2016-09-25 Stockholm 01:08.33 570
90  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS 19th DANISH INTERNATIONAL SWIM CUP - MASTER DB 2016-05-06 Esbjerg 01:08.39 568
91  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS Palles Minne - TYR Cup 2016 2016-01-05 Bollnäs 01:08.42 568
92  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-16 Kristianstad 01:08.52 565
93  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Julklappsdoppet 2016 2016-12-03 Stockholm 01:08.56 564
94  Hanna Jörlund 1991 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 01:08.57 564
95  Emelie Melin 2000 ELFSBORG Stora LusseplaSKEt 2016-12-11 Borås SimArena 01:08.66 562
96  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Glasriket Cup 2016-04-10 Växjö 01:08.68 561
97  Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 SS04 Öppna Klubbmästerskap 2016-12-15 Sundbyberg 01:08.71 561
98  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS NUSS Äldre 2016-02-07 Linköping 01:08.75 560
99  Wanda Dollmayer 1996 MKK Sparbanken Skåne Cup 2016-09-10 Ystad 01:08.76 559
100  Nicola Parfitt 2000 TRELLEBORG Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-03 Helsingborg 01:08.78 559
 
  200m Medley [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=02:01.86
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:08.94 844
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:12.86 771
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:13.14 766
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:13.39 762
Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:15.48 727
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:15.63 725
Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:16.44 712
Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:17.23 700
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Nordic Championship 2016 2016-12-09 Kolding 02:17.83 691
10  Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:18.65 678
11  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:19.11 672
12  Hanna Jörlund 1991 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:19.19 671
13  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:19.35 668
14  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:19.69 663
15  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:19.72 663
16  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:19.74 663
17  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Sum-Sim Region 1 norr 2016-11-12 02:20.27 655
18  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:20.56 651
19  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:20.63 650
20  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Olavslekene 2016-10-15 Sarpsborghallen 02:20.92 646
21  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:21.07 644
22  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:21.25 642
23  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:21.80 634
24  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:21.82 634
25  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:21.84 634
26  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK DM/JDM Östsvenska 2016-10-16 Jönköping 02:22.06 631
27  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Vinterneptuniaden 2016-01-24 Stockholm 02:22.13 630
  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:22.13 630
29  Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Allskånskan omg 1 2016 2016-09-28 Helsingborg 02:22.31 627
30  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Danone Open 2016-10-08 Ystad 02:22.65 623
31  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:22.66 623
32  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:22.67 623
33  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim region 2 2016-11-13 Eskilstuna 02:22.74 622
34  Alba Forés 1998 MKK Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:22.95 619
35  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Allskånskan Final 2016 2016-12-14 Helsingborg 02:23.04 618
36  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Ungdoms GP 4 2016 Falun 2016-10-22 Falun 02:23.12 617
37  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Arena Cup 2016 2016-09-17 Upplands Väsby 02:23.17 616
38  Simone Karlsson 2001 OSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:23.23 615
39  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:23.46 612
  Saga Sandström 2000 UMEÅ SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:23.46 612
41  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-04 Stockholm 02:23.50 612
42  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:23.62 610
43  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-08 Upplands Väsby 02:23.77 608
44  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 02:23.93 606
45  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:24.00 606
46  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.26 602
47  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:24.46 600
48  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.57 598
49  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 02:24.76 596
  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:24.76 596
51  Andrea Reinhold 2001 GÖTEBORG Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.77 596
  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.77 596
53  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:24.83 595
54  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:24.96 594
55  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Tensta cup 6 2016-10-06 Tensta simhall 02:24.98 593
56  Tuva Rosebrink 2001 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.23 590
57  Ida Rosenius 2000 KARLSKRONA Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-12 Ystad 02:25.25 590
58  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 2016-04-22 Umeå 02:25.26 590
59  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.44 588
60  Ebba Edbom 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:25.51 587
61  Agnes Wedel 2000 VÄSTERVIK Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.55 586
62  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:25.61 586
63  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2016 2016-10-16 Varberg 02:25.70 585
  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.70 585
65  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:25.78 584
66  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 02:25.82 583
67  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SPIF SF Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.86 583
  Michelle Berntsson 2000 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:25.86 583
69  Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 MASS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:26.05 580
70  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:26.26 578
71  Emma Bergkvist 2000 STRÄNGNÄS Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 2016-09-17 Örebro 02:26.28 578
72  Filippa Malmström 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim region 3 2016-11-12 Haninge 02:26.35 577
73  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:26.36 577
74  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS Ica Supermarket Meet 2016 2016-10-08 Osby 02:26.47 575
75  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:26.58 574
76  My Rydgren 1999 LANDSKRONA Serneke Swim Open 2016-09-10 Göteborg 02:26.63 574
77  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:26.66 573
78  Sofia Henningsson 2004 SKÖVDE SS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 2016-11-12 Göteborg 02:26.71 573
79  Tone Sandsjö 2003 WISBY SS UGP4 - 2016 2016-10-23 Stockholm 02:26.96 570
  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 02:26.96 570
81  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SPIF SF Simkampen 2016 2016-09-17 Godby, Åland 02:26.98 569
82  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:27.05 569
83  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Simallskånskan omg 1 2016-09-28 Malmö 02:27.09 568
84  Moa Ståhl 1995 LASS Blueseventy Simcup 2016-10-01 Motala 02:27.18 567
85  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 02:27.39 565
86  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:27.42 564
87  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Öresund Meeting 2016 2016-04-02 Helsingborg 02:27.45 564
88  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Sollentuna Simfestival 2016 2016-02-21 Sollentuna 02:27.49 564
89  Fanny Andersson 1997 SK TRITON Tritonspelen 2016-04-25 Staffanstorp 02:27.62 562
90  Josefine Almvret 1999 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Haninge 02:27.66 562
91  Astrid Eriksson 2001 TUREBERG DM/JDM-kortbana 2016 2016-10-16 Stockholm 02:27.71 561
92  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:27.73 561
93  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Haninge 02:27.78 560
94  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Järfälla Nationella 2016 2016-04-09 Järfälla 02:27.85 559
  Klara Juliusson 1997 HÖGANÄS SS Skånska Mästerskapen 2016-10-15 Kristianstad 02:27.85 559
96  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP 1 - 2016 2016-01-30 Stockholm 02:27.89 559
  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Sum-Sim region 6 2016-11-13 Ystad 02:27.89 559
98  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS Falu SkinsGames 2016 2016-02-27 Falun 02:27.92 559
99  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN UGP 4 2016-10-23 Mölndal 02:27.99 558
100  Hilda Andersson 1999 UDDEVALLA ARENA USO 2016 2016-09-10 Uddevalla 02:28.03 557
 
  400m Medley [25 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-12-31 1000=04:19.46
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:39.13 803
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:45.22 752
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:48.42 728
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:50.92 709
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:51.52 705
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:51.72 703
Hanna Jörlund 1991 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:52.74 696
Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:53.24 692
Elin Svärd 1998 FALUN SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:55.16 679
10  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 04:56.10 672
11  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:56.40 670
12  Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:57.63 662
13  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Distanscupen3 2016 2016-04-22 Vellinge 04:58.08 659
14  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S SM/JSM (25m) 2016 2016-11-08 Stockholm 04:58.47 656
15  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 04:58.48 656
16  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-03 Jönköping 04:59.74 648
17  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 05:00.89 641
18  Emma Dimitriou Sagré 1999 VÄSBY SS Swedish Swim Games 2016 2016-10-09 Upplands Väsby 05:01.10 639
19  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 2016-12-04 Jönköping 05:01.23 639
20